First 5,000+ Signers!

Union affiliations are listed for identification purposes only.
These signer do not speak for their unions/organizations and are not union endorsements.

First NameLast NameNational UnionLocal OrganizationCityStateTitle
KathleenDalyActors' Equity AssociationFlorenceMARank and File
DianeAnastasioActors' Equity AssociationBrooklynNYMember
WilliamDixonActors' Equity AssociationAEA-DenverCheyenneWY
R BruceElliottActors' Equity AssociationDallasTXMember
MareaJennessActors' Equity AssociationTEATucsonAZMember
WilliamKilmerActors' Equity AssociationWorcesterMAmember
JackRuckerActors' Equity AssociationNew YorkNY
davidfitelsonActors' Equity AssociationSanta FeNM
kathdawsonActors' Equity Association, SAGAEA, SAGNew YorkNYMember
AlanGilbertActors' Equity Association, Screen Actors Guild/American Federation of Television and Radio ArtistsActors' Equity Association, Screen Actors Guild/American Federation of Television and Radio ArtistsNew YorkNYUnion Member
MarkBousquetAFGELocal 2782ArlingtonVAMember
KellyBubolzAFGElocal 649, NCFLLReedsvilleWISteward
RonConsalvoAFGELocal 200GlassboroNJVice President
RalphDanielAFGELocal 32Upper MarlboroMDRetired Officer
DelDavidsAFGECharleston CLCSummervilleSCRetired
ANDREWDOUGLASAFGELocal 4060TriangleVAMEMBER
MichaelDurrantAFGELocal 2199Salt Lake CityUTNone
JoyEderyAFGEDavieFLNational Organizer
JustinFAFGELake WaukomisMOMember
CindyFeistAFGETacomaWA
TomGagliardoAFGELocal 1923Takoma ParkMDGeneral Counsel
StephaniegrafAFGELocal 12WashingtonDC14th District NWAC
ELYSSEHELLERAFGELocal 1843North BabylonNY
StevenHollisAFGELocal 3354North CountyMOPresident Emeritus
MarkKaneAFGELocal 15DavenportIASteward
KellyKnightAFGELocal 1438MadisonINMember
CharlesKopackAFGEChambersburgPA
DonnaLeBlancAFGEMedfordMA
AnnLevieAFGESilver SpringMDOrganizer
Kevin MMcCarronAFGELocal 12WashingtonDCTreasurer
EricMillerAFGELocal 1923CatonsvilleMDmember
WayneMitchellAFGELocal 1738DurhamNCmember
RonaldMorrisonAFGELocal 1940GlendaleAZShop steward--retired
RebekahNelsonAFGELocal 3669BloomingtonMN1st Vice President
JohnNewtonAFGEME AFLCIOPortlandMEExecutive Board
matthewpageAFGE1384AuburnINsteward
LizRatcliffAFGELocal 3129Steward
DavidRichardsonAFGELocal 12WashingtonDCformer local secretary
RobinSavageAFGE1120LoloMTmember
JeffreySokolowAFGECDCAtlantaGAmember
JustisTuiaAFGELocal 2607Chevy ChaseMDMember
RosieVictorAFGETampaFLMember
AmandaWadeAFGELocal 3614Los AngelesCA
LorettaWelchAFGELocal 1739StewartsvilleVASteward
RichardWhittAFGELocal 3316Big Stone GapVALocal President
ElizabethWillsAFGE
JamesDollAFGELocal 1336Kansas CityMOMember
RalphDanielAFGELocal 32Upper MarlboroMDretired
jameswinburnAFGEPonchatoulaLAmember
DavidDeRosaAFGELocal 1646East StroudsburgPASteward
rhondamuscatAFGELocal 602Lake OdessaMIMs
KelleyStampkeAFGE CPL-33Local 3955TooeleUTRetired member, past Local Exec VP,, Steward, current member of Portal Committee
jodiwartenbergAFGE National Council of Field Labor Locals Council 73U.S. Dept. of LaborShorewoodIL
JamesSchafferAFL CIOLa Crosse, WIViroquaWISteward
KarenAckermanAFL-CIOretiredTakoma ParkMDFormer Political Director, AFL-CIO
ScarlettAhmedAFL-CIONY Public Employees FederationWoodhavenNYStatewide Executive Board Member (elect)
BrittanyAndersonAFL-CIOPride at Work NYC/LI ChapterBrooklynNYPresident
LauraAskelinAFL-CIOSoutheast Minnestoa Area Labor councilRochesterMNExecutive Vice President
RichardBankAFL-CIOAnnapolisMDRetired
CarolCohenAFL-CIOOFNRockwood CornersORRetired
KennethDawsonAFL-CIOUflacEtiwandaCAMember
ToddFooseAFL-CIOWorking AmericaObservatoryPAField Director
KarenGawneKarenAFL-CIOApopkaFL
CarolGayAFL-CIONJ State Industrial Union CouncilBrickNJPresident
StefanoGenoveseAFL-CIOGenovese Basic Legal AdviceDel Rey OaksCALABOR
KimberlyGivensAFL-CIODetroitMIMember
DustinGuastellaAFL-CIOSoutheastern Pennsylvania Area Labor FederationPhiladelphiaPA
CynthiaHernandezAFL-CIOSouth Florida AFL-CIOCoral GablesFLCommunity Coordinator
MalissaIngramAFL-CIOWorking AmericaFalmouthVA
LaurettaLeinonenAFL-CIOLanseMI
SallyLordAFL-CIODurhamNYmember
AnetaMolendaAFL-CIOWorking AmericaPortlandOROrganizer
BonnyObornAFL-CIOM LKing County Labor CouncilSeattleWA
RuthOdittAFL-CIOWorking AmericaColumbusOH
AileenParéAFL-CIONew YorkNYmember
RonaldPatenaudeAFL-CIOHampshire Franklin Central Labor Council Northampton, MABlandfordMAPresident Hampshire Franklin Central Labor Council
GuillermoPerezAFL-CIOPittsburgh LCLAADowntownPAPresident
RonPickeringAFL-CIOVermontBrattleboroVTRetired President
EmileSchepersAFL-CIOWorking AmericaWoodbridgeVAmember
DiannThomasAFL-CIOLocal 1956ShepardOHMember
RolaineWrightAFL-CIOMinneapolisMNcwa7200
BennetZurofskyAFL-CIONew Jersey State Industrial Union CouncilMaplewoodNJGeneral Counsel
AFL-CIOWorking AmericaSeattleWAAssistant Field Director
PatrickSnowAFL-CIOMinervaOHRetired member
JoeKahramanAFL-CIOTri-Counties Central Labor CouncilSan BuenaventuraCAExecutive Board member, Santa Barbara, CA
JaphyCarpenter-DorworthAFL-CIOBellinghamWADishwasher
GaryAdamsAFSCMELocal 1058Loves ParkILTraffic signal technician
MichaelAhimsaAFSCMECouncil 4W HartfordCTMember
KathyAndersonAFSCMELevantMEvice president
DaveAndersonAFSCMEBoulderCOI am retired now but was the president of Univ. of Colo. Boulder AFSCME Local 3592
LisaAndersonAFSCMELos AngelesCANoneNone
JennyArnoldAFSCMELocal 12North LibertyIAMember
AliceAshmanAFSCMECSEA#1000GreensboroNCn/a
KatieBakerAFSCMECouncil 75GreshamORStaff Rep
LynnBartenAFSCMECouncil 5 Local 3400AlexandriaMNVice President
DavidBeaucheminAFSCMELocal 1361MiddletownCTUnion President (ret.)
CarolBedardAFSCMECSEAPlattsburghNY
chadbednarAFSCMElocal 66DuluthMNcontract negotiating team
JeremyBeloungyAFSCMELocal 171MononaWI
HenryBennettAFSCMEPortlandORMember
KathyBlackAFSCMEDistrict Council 47PhiladelphiaPAHealth & Safety Director
JamesBlairAFSCMEHatboroPA
KevinBogleAFSCMELocal 375BrooklynNY
BarbaraBollingerAFSCMELocal 1246SpringfieldORMHTT
Christina mBonnellAFSCMEDixonILMember
DavidBrandAFSCMECSEA
TrentBusseAFSCMEDe KalbILBuilding Service Worker
AleciaButlerAFSCMELocal 2600AndrewIL
DougByrneAFSCMEBaltimoreMD
ElissaCadillicAFSCMEBostonMAPresident
lauracahalaneAFSCMENorthbridgeMAlaborer (retired)
AshleyCalderonAFSCMEDC 37New YorkNYunion member
barbcareyAFSCMECouncil 31Orland ParkILunion member
SharreCarlssonAFSCMEWhatcom County Library SystemBellinghamWAPast President and Past Steward
ChristineCasabarAFSCMEPortlandOR
SylviaChingAFSCMEHGEAHonoluluHIRetired Member
JaneCivilettiAFSCMELocal 88Oak GroveORretired shop steward
AnnieClarkAFSCMECouncil 4WillimanticCTmember
WilliamConronAFSCMEPEF RetiresSaint JamesNY
LeticiaCortezAFSCMEMember
brucedenglerAFSCMELocal 79 District 33ReadingPAmember
NicoleDiasAFSCMECouncil 28OlympiaWAJourney organizer
GerardDiMaggioAFSCMECSEA Local 840MahopacNYrank-and-filer
LoyalDodsonAFSCMECSEASchenectadyNYMember
KellyDruskis -AbreuAFSCMELocal 137, Council 93WorcesterMAPresident
cliffdurfeeAFSCMECSEAMexicoNYprobation officer
WendyFawcettAFSCMELocal 3315ChicagoILmember
JewellFoedererAFSCMEWSCCCE Council 2La CenterWATreasurer Local 301-L
DarrenFonzseauAFSCMEEverettWARetired
RosemaryFosterAFSCMESpringfieldORformer president, Anchorage Alaska local chapter
RodolfoFrancoAFSCMEWFSE Local 304SeattleWAExecutive Boaard
mikefunkAFSCMEWashington Federation of State Employees 1488SeattleWAshop steward
MichaelgalloAFSCMELocal 2620VisaliaCAUnion Steward
ChristinaGardnerAFSCMELocal 448De KalbILMember At Large, Executive Board
IlsaGardunoAFSCMEAlbuquerqueNM
SusanGarrardAFSCMEHGEA Bargaining unit #3 (Hawaii)VolcanoHImember
SandraGastAFSCMELocal 52PlacidaFLMember
VinceGeorgeAFSCMETallahasseeFL
RandiGillAFSCMELocal 52AnchorageAKMember
MarthaGlotzhoberAFSCMECouncil 31, Local 3700RantoulILMAT, Steward
ChrisGoodwinAFSCMERetiree Chapter 76BoulderCO
JTHainesAFSCMECouncil 65DuluthMNField Representative/Organizer
MarkHamiltonAFSCMECouncil 28OlympiaWAStaff
LisaHarlowAFSCMECouncil 57OaklandCABusiness Agent
LarryHennisAFSCMESaint PeterMNslave
trenthinchmanAFSCMELocal 328PortlandOR5325 Se Henry
LindaHoytAFSCMELocal 2748Plum CityWIWorker
DennisHughesAFSCMECouncil 32MilwaukeeWIOrganizer/Field Representative
KristinInman-KovalAFSCMELocal 34MinneapolisMNSocial worker
HarrietteJensenAFSCMEOaklandCARetired Activist
graemejewellAFSCMELocal 1132Coal ValleyIL
GregJohnsonAFSCMELocal 1072GreenbeltMDPresident
DavidJohnsonAFSCMEPublic Workers IllinoisColfaxIL
GaryKapanowskiAFSCMEPhiladelphia PaPhiladelphiaPAFormer President Emeritus AFSCME Local 1723 (1977-2007)
CathyKernAFSCMELocal 12Iowa CityIAmember
ThomasKingAFSCMELocal 153KentOHmember
DeirdrekirkwoodAFSCMEUNAC/UHCPRiversideCARN
JohnKjellquistAFSCMECouncil 31 Local 1964GrandviewILTrustee
carolynklinglesmithAFSCMECouncil 5 MinnesotaMaple GroveMNmn east region director
WalterKubonAFSCMERetirees #68PEOPLE Chair
MartinLaHaitAFSCMECSEARoesslevilleNYretired
PAMELALINDLEY-SMITHAFSCMEIowa CityIARetired
SusanLockAFSCMELocal 2220NazarethPAMember
PamLofquistAFSCMECouncil 5, Local 170TowerMNRetired
RichardLounsburyAFSCMEcseaSan DiegoCASchool bus driver
CaroleLutnessAFSCMEValenciaCAFormer secretary and shop steward
JodiMadisonAFSCMEMolallaORRetired steward
CamellaMartianAFSCMECSEA 363StocktonCAMember/activist
RichardMasseyAFSCMELocal 1918.15Birch RunMImember in good standing
LouMatosAFSCMEDC 37BrooklynNY
BuddyMaupinAFSCMECouncil 31, IllinoisCreal SpringsILRegional Director (Ret.)
JoanneMcCaughanAFSCMEWFSE Local 443OlympiaWAE-Board member
JulieMehanAFSCMEWFSE 1060GlacierWAMEMBER
SheilaMerconAFSCMELocal 1674FairfaxVTMember
BertramMillerAFSCMELocal 371/DC 37BrooklynNYEx-Alternate Delegate
DianaMillerAFSCMEMadisonWIAFSCME
JamieMoorbyAFSCMELocal 4802CalaisVTmember
FaryceMooreAFSCMESSEU Local 371BrooklynNY
LouisMorinAFSCMELocal 1730SalemMApast president
marlenemoulthropAFSCMEAspen HillMDretired
KenzieMullenAFSCMEEurekaCASteward
ThomasNancarrowAFSCMELocal 189Rockwood CornersORmember
RonNelsonAFSCMELocal 1624AustinTX
JayO'BrienAFSCMECSEAMayfairNYPast President
KathrynO'ConnorAFSCMELocal 215Jackson HeightsNYmember
KieranO'DonnellAFSCMELocal 3336PortlandOREnvironmental Law Specialist
DouglasOConnellAFSCMESSEU 371BrooklynNY
RosalieOldsAFSCMELocal 1857RentonWAMember
RichOlszewskiAFSCMEn/a, work at internationalUniversityVALaw Clerk at the international.
MeganparkeAFSCMEWFSE, council 28OlympiaWAorganizing director
susanpascucciAFSCMEKenoshaWI
JuliePasqualeAFSCMEHGEANaalehuHI
RobertPintoAFSCMELocal 3299CarpinteriaCALaborer
ChuckPirtleAFSCMELocal 1181BremertonWAPresident, Local 1181
DanielPlocharczykAFSCMELocal 25MonroeMIRetired trustee
DavidPostAFSCMELocal 2991GlenwoodIAmember
StephenPrevenadAFSCMELocal 720StoughtonWIDispatcher
JennyPschaidaAFSCMECSEAEurekaCAunion member
VicenteQuintanaAFSCMELocal 2190Los AltosCAPresident Local 2190
vanlynramsayAFSCMEWFSE Council 28OlympiaWAUnion Scholar
ScottRanneyAFSCME1374ShelburneVTSteward
DouglasReesAFSCMELocal 101San JoseCAmember. Former shop steward.
StephanieReinauerAFSCMEWFSE Local 443LaceyWAMember
StephenRhodesAFSCMEMinnesotaTruth Or ConsequNMRetired/PR
TamaraRietmanAFSCMELocal 3693LaddILsteward
MarkRoushAFSCMEWashington Federation of State EmployeesChehalisWA
TamaraSaarinenAFSCMECouncil 2Gig HarborWASteward
Edward A.SadlowskiAFSCMELocal 3210JanesvilleWIStaff Representative
KimSchillingAFSCMELocal 3586East PeoriaILVice president
Mary KaySchimmingAFSCMECottage GroveWIPresident
LaurieSchumannAFSCMEBeaver DamWIfsw
PatriciaSimmonsAFSCMEAshlandNYRetired
A IreneSmithAFSCMEWFSE Council 28OlympiaWAOrganizing
WilliamStaffenAFSCMECouncil 13, Local 2322CaliforniaPAIT Generalist 2
CharleneStaplesAFSCMEDelavanWIRetiree former council executive board, former local 1925 president
RosemarySterlingAFSCMEWFSE Council 28OlympiaWAOrganizer
ClaudeStewartAFSCMECaroMIRCA E8 retired
RosemaryStoreyAFSCMEGuild 2910RockvilleMDmember
BryanSuttonAFSCMELocal 1668Vice President
MiltonTamborAFSCMEAtlanta DSADunwoodyGARetired staffer
timtharpAFSCMECouncil 28LaceyWAjourney organizer
MarkThomasAFSCMEMadisonWIretired steward
MichaelTorresAFSCMELocal 3395-Indy Library WorkersIndianapolisINPresident
GlenTuifelAFSCMECSEAMineolaNYGrievance Chairperson
ElizabethTurnbowAFSCMEWFSE Council 28OlympiaWAOrganizing Supervisor
MichaelTurnerAFSCMEWisconsin Council 32Eau ClaireWIExecutive Board Member
dorothywalshAFSCMEDC37Staten IslandNYMember
MarkWatsonAFSCMELocal 113SeattleWA
JosephWestAFSCMECouncil 75Council Representative
RonWetzellAFSCMEMinneapolisMN
HaroldWickAFSCMEOAPSERETIRED FIELD REP> 30 years
KentWilsonAFSCMECouncil 37GlenviewILMember
WendyWinters-ThackerAFSCMECouncil 93 OPEIUPoultneyVTVermont Secretary
JohnWiteckAFSCMEHGEAHonoluluHIRetired member
TylerWoodardAFSCMECouncil 75 staff unionPortlandOROrganizer
PamelaWrightAFSCMELocal 3395IndianapolisINExecutive member
TamaraZinkAFSCMEScott walker killed usFort AtkinsonWIresident care tech
ChaseAFSCMELocal 3993San FranciscoCAMember
AdamMooreAFSCMELocal 1600, COUNCIL 25FlintMIMember
stephaniereinauerAFSCMEWfse local 443LaceyWArank and file
JoelArnoldAFSCMELocal 1600FlintMIMember
KatieNelsonAFSCMECouncil 28 Local 443OlympiaWACouncil Executive Border member
DianeJohnsonAFSCMELocal 2960Lake Havasu CityAZChief Shop Steward
JeremyPhillipsAFSCMELocal 1583LakelandMIMember
SamVoorheesAFSCMECouncil 32MadisonWIPolitical Organizer
MichaelBishopAFSCMELocal 2600JeromeILPSA
GinoSedilloAFSCMELocal 624AlbuquerqueNMMember
JosefBaileyAFSCMELocal 1381LyndenWAPolice Corporal
Rodney#BernieSanders2016AFSCMElocal 410Saint LouisMOmember
KellyCashmanAFSCMECouncil 4New BritainCTStaff Representative
Lois A.PayetteAFSCMELocal 1688 Chapter IIPearl BeachMIFormer Chairperson - Retired
LisaFleenerAFSCMELocal 1942PortageWI
SteveMcGillisAFSCMEVancouver Area, RPEC-WAVancouverWAVice President
JohnDuranAFSCMELocal 449Chair
DanGerberAFSCMELocal 1684EurekaCAExecutive Board Member
JimMeixnerAFSCMElocal 1999RedfordMIdues paying member
christineStephensAFSCMECouncil 77 - Local 3248CharlestonWVNone
JohnMasonAFSCMELocal 696PhiladelphiaPASteward Delegate
JoeNilssonAFSCMELocal 443OlympiaWAShop Steward, Former Local President
IvanGonzalezAFSCMELOCAL 4911, United EMS workersScotts ValleyCAMember
MaryOsbornAFSCMECouncil 6North Saint PaulMNMember
JosephNadberaznyAFSCMEWashingtonPA
PaulWrayAFSCMELocal 53Bear CreekWAMember, 31 years
CindyStoreyAFSCME 31Local 1805CollinsvilleILSteward & Standing Committee Member
JudtihGatlinAFSCME 32WSEU 1914Eau ClaireWIsecretary
SarahBrightAFSCME and OPEIUWFSE and OPEIU local 8SeattleWACouncil Representative/member and steward
StewartAcuffAFSCME National Union of Hospital and Health Care Employees 11991199 PhiladelphiaPhiladelphiaPAOrganizing Director of the National Union of Hospital and Health Care Employees 1199
LeonardPotashAFSCME-RAFSCME Council 36 Healthcare CommitteeLos AngelesCACh. 36 Retiree E Board
AlanPodberAFSCME, AFMDC 37 Retirees; Local 171BrattleboroVTMember
PeteJonesAFSCME, DC58Local 1199FlorissantMORetired
FredPfeifferAFSCME, SEIU, CWASolidarity Comm of the Capital DistrictMc KownvilleNYMembership coordinator
JeanMcKeeAFSCME, UFCWBoulder CreekCAJob Steward (AFSCME)
SusanMyersAFTCleveland Teachers Union Local 279ClevelandOHRetired teacher
DougAbramsAFTPlainedge Federation of TeachersDix HillsNYmember
MarthaAhmedAFTHealthcareBurlingtonVTretired
SergioArguetaAFTNYSUTLong BeachNYMember
StevenAshbyAFTLocal 6546Oak ParkIL
GuyAstleyAFTWEA (REA)...AFT...APRISeattleWARep. for substitute teachers on REA Rep Council
SaraAttlesonAFTLocal 1420AlbuquerqueNMRank and File member and COPE Chair
TonyAyalaAFTUFTNew WindsorNYAlternate delegate
BobBaldwinAFTLocal 2417EugeneORPresident
davebartlettAFTCCCTU Local 1600--Souith Suburban CollegeUniversity ParkILgrievance chair (retired)
BradBauerlyAFTUUP New York StateColchesterVT
AllisonBeachAFTUVM medical center nurse's unionHinesburgVTStaff nurse, union member
ScottBeaverAFTAFT-OR 2278MonmouthORBargaining team member
RitaBergenAFTUFTNew YorkNY
LaurenceBerkowitz-TorresAFTYFTYonkersNY
DanaBialeckiAFTNYSUTAldenNYTeacher
GillianBlairAFTFeltonCAteacher
MeghanBohardtAFTUrbanaILOrganizer
JeremiahBornemannAFTUFTBrooklynNYDelegate
EmilyBorocz-JohnsonAFTCTU279EdgewaterOHDues-paying member!
davidBoucherAFTMinneapolis Federation of TeachersMinneapolisMNTeacher
BarbarabouckAFTWallkill TAMohonk LakeNYpolitical action coordinator and building rep
JohnBoyleAFTSeattleWALabor Educator, WA State Labor Ed & Res Ctr
CeciliaBradburyAFTPFTCheltenhamPATeacher
SteveBraudoAFTUnited Teachers Los AngelesManhattan BeachCAChapter Chair
JohnBraxtonAFTLocal 2026PhiladelphiaPACoPresident Emeritus
DeborahBrewsterAFTIRTAMantenoIL
KatherinebrezlerAFTYFTdelegate to Westchester/Putnam labor council NYSUT
SorahBroderAFTPftPhiladelphiaPAMember
DottieBrownAFTMFT Local 69MinneapolisMNmember
LizBrownAFTChicago Teachers UnionChicagoILTeacher
StephaniebrownAFTOFNHP 5017PortlandORSteward
JaneBrulatourAFTVFNHJPSouth BurlingtonVTRN member
JudyBryantAFTAlliance/AFTDallasTXRetiree
SusanBurrowsAFTLocal 2275Egg Harbor CityNJOffice Manager
RichardBurtonAFTSeattleWAOrganizer
KellyButlerAFTAft- WVBunker HillWVmember
MichaelCannarellaAFTLocal 2277PortlandORLabor Relations Specialist
NormanCareyAFTCUNY Graduate CenterNew YorkNY
AndreeCarlsonAFTPFNHP Local 5753FerrisburgVTSecretary
roxannecarrionAFTPharrTXorganizer
kencarterAFTLocal 7409TerrellNCretired president
LawrenceCastiglioneAFTMember
ThomasCaswellAFTOswego Classroom Teachers AssociationSyracuseNYMember
DeAnnCaussynAFTMEA-MFTEast HelenaMTMember
JimCavanaughAFTLocal 3732MadisonWIretired president of South Central Federation of Labor
JenniferChancellorAFTPSC-CUNYElizabethNJMember/activist
AnnetteChaseAFT279 RClevelandOHRetired Teacher
EleanorChavezAFTAlbuquerqueNMstaff
ArielleChigerAFTNew Paltz United TeachersMohonk LakeNYPresident
ShannanClarkAFTLocal 1904BrooklynNY
WendyClekandAFTVermont Federation of Nurses and Health ProfessionalsColchesterVTmember
LaurenCohenAFTUFT/MORE caucusBrooklynNYChapter Leader, PS 321
MichelleCohenAFTPFTElkins ParkPAMember
EllenCohenAFTUTLAVan NuysCAmember
RobertColavitoAFTNYSUT, Southampton teachers associationSouthamptonNYTeacher
DanielColeAFTCTU 279MidparkOHTeacher
PeterColeAFTUPI local 4100MacombIL
MerrillColeAFTUniversity Professionals of Illinois, Local 4100MacombILmember
KelleyCollingsAFTPhiladelphia Federation of TeachersPhiladelphiaPACo-chair of the Caucus of Working Educators
juancolmenaresAFTUFTNew YorkNYteacher
MariCordesAFTAFT-VT HealthcareBristolVTVP Healthcare AFT-Vermont
MariCordesAFTVFNHPJericho CenterVTRN Member
AndreaCornettAFTCCAFTCorpus ChristiTXMember
BerryCraigAFTLocal 1360MayfieldKYretiree
KarenCreightonAFTUnited AcademicsCoburgORDepartment steward
JeremyCreteAFTPublic Employees FederationGlenmontNYMember
MelisaCrosbyAFTMt. Hood Community CollegePortlandORAdjunct Faculty
BetsyCutlerAFTLocal 5221ShelburneVTRN
BuzzDavisAFTAFT-W Retiree CouncilStoughtonWImember Exec. Bd.
FrankDealeAFTPSC-CUNYMaplewoodNJ
DoraDePaolisAFTUFTNorth MerrickNYTeacher
DavidDiPadovaAFTUnited Federation of TeachersLittle NeckNYChapter Leader for UFT (United Federation of Teachers)
MelissaDippelAFTChicago Teachers UnionChicagoILTeacher
AaronDowdallAFTTAAMadisonWImember
PatriciaDowlingAFTLocal 231Grosse PointeMIretired
jendrakeAFTUUPFreevilleNYactivist
MarianneDumontAFTUNITED TEACHERS OF LOWELLLowellMA
TriciaDunne-SilvettiAFTTomkins CoveNYteacher / retired
MichaelEisenscherAFTLocal 1603, Peralta Federation of TeachersOaklandCALabor Council Delegate
MadeleineElfenbeinAFTGraduate Students United at the University of ChicagoChicagoILmember
RussElliottAFTCTUChicagoILTeacher
KentElliott AllenAFTMFT59ShoreviewMNsteward
LukeElliott-NegriAFTProfessional Staff CongressBrooklynNYAlternate Delegate
lisaenglertAFTrtaHamlinNYscience teacher
JenniferEnglishAFTAFTAlbuquerqueNMmember
BarbaraEnglundAFTmft59HudsonWIMember
MichaelEvansAFTUnion of Teaching FacultyMount PleasantMIFormer part-time organizer
AlexisFallenAFTPFTPhiladelphiaPAteacher
NatalieFarinaAFTScarsdale Union Free School DistrictOssiningNYmember
LizaFeatherstoneAFTProfessional Staff Congress - CUNYBrooklynNY
AllanfisherAFTLocal 2121San FranciscoCALabor Council Delegate
JBFordAFTDISDCarrolltonTXTeacher
RoseForkanAFTUnited Federation of TeachersFlushingNYTeacher
RosemarieFoyAFTChicago Teachers UnionChicagoILMember
ReneeFraserAFTMs.Santa SusanaCAPart-time Vice President, Moorpark College
PaulaFriedmanAFTUnited Federation of TeachersFort LeeNJRetiree
LewisFriedmanAFTUFT-Local 2BrooklynNYTeacher--Member of UFT Executive Board for 2 years
JamesFryAFTHouston ISDHoustonTX1
LauraFuchsAFTWashington teachers unionWashingtonDCMember
MickiGadosAFTVFNHPEssex JunctionVTRN member
lukegaillardAFTlocal 5221 Vermont Federation of Nurses and Health Professionals (VFNHP)BurlingtonVTstaff nurse II
DianeGallagherAFTUFTMount VernonNYretiree
Mary AnngarberAFT1522Member
KelciGibbardAFTVtAfthpWinooskiVTMember
RobertGibbonsAFTEducation AustinAustinTX
JeanGielAFTCleveland Teacher's Union, Local 279Chagrin FallsOHTeacher
EleanorGoldbergAFTUFTWood RidgeNJ
ArthurGoldsteinAFTUFTFreeportNYUFT Chapter Leader
ArthurGoldsteinAFTUFTFreeportNYUFT Chapter Leader
WilliamGoodrichAFTTucsonAZMember
genegrabinerAFTNYSUTBuffaloNYretired member
CarolGrahamAFTMadisonWIretired
DanaGrosAFTCTUEdgewaterOHMember
MonitaGruhlkeAFTIFTYorkvilleIL
HeatherGyorAFTCleveland Teacher's UnionEdgewaterOHIntervention Specialist
CynthiaHaleyAFTNYSUTMorrisonvilleNYMember
Maureen PHallAFTLocal 1964WestportMAAssociate Proffessor
ElizabethHansonAFTLocal 1950Lk Forest ParkWAHumanities Rep, MLKCLC Delegate
deAnnaHarperAFTUnited Federatuon of TeachersNew YorkNYTeacher, Delegate
MarkHarringtonAFTAlliance-AFTDallasTXBuilding Leader
ChristopherHarrisAFTLocal 3882BrooklynNYFaculty support
KathleenHartAFTNYSUTLong BeachNY
MarkhegenauerAFTFUSEBrewsterNYmember
WinHeimerAFTA&R Retiree Council Local 4200R, AFT CT, AFT, AFL-CIOHartfordCTSecretary
AndrewHeisermanAFTChicago Teachers UnionChicagoILdelegate
MichaelHennesseyAFTBucks County Community College Federation of TeachersPenndelPA2nd Vice President
LuciaHernandezAFTUTLAAzusaCAmember
BarbaraHildebrandAFTBow MarCOFirst negotiating team member
AmandaHillAFTOFNHP 5017PortlandORVP Legislature
GaryHoffmanAFT1044 Nashua Teachers' UnionNashuaNHUnion Steward/Grievance Chair
DaliaHoffmanAFTCTUChicagoILTeacher
SarahHughesAFTProfessional Staff CongressBrooklynNYMember
HobieHukillAFTAlliance/AFT, Local 2260DallasTXBuilding Rep
KellyIwakiAFTHackensackNJ
JodiJaffeAFTPFTOgontz CampusPAMember
RebeccaJericAFTCleveland Teachers UnionBrecksvilleOHMember
TrudyJermanovichAFTBTUFort LauderdaleFLretired member education advocate
GeisaJohnsonAFTHollywoodFLN^A
MarkJohnsonAFTUPI Local 4100ChicagoILmember of retired chapter
MatthewJungblutAFTUFTSoutholdNYRetired member
TerryKalbAFTBOCES Educators of Eastern Suffolk NYWading RiverNYRetiree Vice President
FloraineKayAFTUFTBrooklynNYmember
SusanKelleyAFTMonongahWVExecutive Board, AFT-WV
SusanKelleyAFTMonongahWVExecutive Board State
JimKellyAFTLocal 6157San LeandroCAactivist
Nancy MKennedyAFTWFTNorth ScituateRI
MarkKingAFTLocal 4831NashuaNHPresident
VeronicaKirchheimerAFTCTATampaFLMember teacher
SidKivanoskiAFTLocal 2/UFTBrooklynNYdelegate
MariaKlingnerAFTLocal 1Palos HeightsILTeacher
AnnKottnerAFTLocal 1839New YorkNYRecording Secretary
CarrieKreiderAFTPFTPhiladelphiaPA
CraigLamoreauxAFTNew York State United TeachersCheektowagaNYGrade 4 Teacher
CynthiaLasdenAFTUESF local 61San FranciscoCAUnion rep at school site and exec board member
PriscillaLeeAFTUnion of Rutgers AdministratorsSomersetNJBuilding Rep
JiaLeeAFTUFTBrooklynNYChapter Leader
DavidLeeAFTAlliance/AFT Local 2260DallasTXExecutive Board Member / Govt. Relations Liaison
TracyLeoneAFTLocal 716Taylor RidgeILOrganizer
NadineLevieAFTApplegateOR
LynnLevineAFTSaint Louis ParkMNretired member
ArleenLevinsonAFTMother Jones Supervisory UnionBurlingtonVTOffice Assistant for the Vermont Federation of Nurses & Health Professionals
SamuelLewisAFTPSC-CUNYBrooklynNYOrganizer
ShannonLienhartAFTPalomar Faculty FederationCo-president
NancyLipinskiAFTSalemMAlibrary paraprofessional
EllenLipschultzAFTMinneapolis Federation of Educational Assistants:(ESP) Local No. 59MinneapolisMNAssociate Educator
PhillipLoganAFTTemple Union of Graduate Students AssociationPhiladelphiaPASecretary
ArturoLopezAFTSanta CruzCAmember
KellyLujanAFTDRAFTLaughlin A F BTXMember
DanLupkinAFTUFTBrooklynNYChapter Leader
StephanieLuskAFTVFNHPSteward
AnnMacAbeeAFTNYSUTHeuveltonNYRetired teacher
JulieMacMillanAFTVFNHPFairfaxVTSteward
JoanMAherAFTCTUOak LawnILretired member
MartinManjakAFTUUPAlbanyNYMember
JoEllenMarleyAFTPFT...Philadelphia Fedration of Teachers...and PA BATTullytownPAMember/Teacher of the Haring Impaired
ShannonMarrsAFTAlbuquerque Teachers FederationAlbuquerqueNMmember
LaryzaMartellAFTUFTBrooklynNYMember
JohnMartucciAFTNYSUT, NTAMohonk LakeNY
SariMathesAFT1952San FranciscoCARetired New York City teacher
CarrollMaxwellAFTVermontNorth FerrisburgVTRN
MariaMayAFTRamapo Teachers AssociationSouthfieldsNYmember
MarinaMcCambridgeAFTOSEA/Chapter 96MedfordORVice PES identify of Chapter 96
michaelmcnallyAFTAFT Healthcare-MarylandBailey IslandMEExecetive Director
JulieMcShaneAFTIFTOak ParkILSteward
DonaldMerselAFTUFTSorrentoFLTeacher of Science
JamesMillerAFTCTU-279Cuyahoga FallsOHRank & File
RebeccaMillerAFTMFT Local 59MinneapolisMNlocal EB member
TerrieMillerAFTDiversity Consultants Inc.IndependenceMO
SusanMillerAFTTeacher's Union in MinnesotaLake OswegoOR
LynneMilnerAFTLocal 212ShorewoodWIMember
JodiMondayAFTAssociation of Adjunct Faculty of Macomb Community College (AAFMCC)Harper WoodsMISecretary/Grievance Officer
LorraineMontemayorAFTAlliance/AFTDallasTXPolitical Action Coordinator
PaulineMoritzAFTPftPhiladelphiaPATeacher
MaryMuellerAFTLocal 1272, CFTHighlandILCommunications Vice President
KevinMurphyAFTLocal 1481San FranciscoCA
KatherineMyersAFTCTUChicagoILAssociate Delegate
IrwinNackAFTLocal 1796OaklandNJPast Peesident, Local 1796
MariaNealonAFTUFTEldredNYmember
ScottNelsonAFTTexas AffiliateBryanTX
Ruth BauerNeustadterAFTHackensackNJretired teacher
DavidNewbyAFTLocal 3220MadisonWI
AnneNolanAFTChicago Teachers UnionChicagoILTeacher
jasonnormanAFTUFTIrvingtonNYTeacher
CharlotteNorris-BrownAFTVFNHPBurlingtonVTbargaining unit
MichaelNyeAFTDSA East BayRichmondCARetired
IreneOBrienAFTPinellas County Teachers AssociationLargoFLRetired Teacher, PCTA, Pinellas County
CliftonOgleAFTAFT OklahomaWarr AcresOKRetired State President
KirstenOstrofskyAFTNYSUTElwoodNYteacher
EdOttAFTPSC/CUNYMontclairNJ
PeterPanagopoulosAFTLocal 1481San FranciscoCA
JonathanParkerAFTPittsburgh Federation of TeachersMc KnightPABuilding Representative
BethanyParkerAFTPhiladelphia Federation of TeachersPhiladelphiaPATeacher
EDWARDPARKERAFTCTAJupiterFLteacher
StephanieParreiraAFTCoalition of Graduate Employees-- Local 6069CorvallisORVP of Communications
RosemaryPearceAFTMs.RiverheadNYmember
ChristopherPerezAFTUIC Graduate Employees Organizaion, Local 6297ChicagoILSecretary
RobertPerroneAFTLos Rios College Federation of TeachersSacramentoCAStaff
ClaudiaPesentiAFTCTUEvanstonILActivist
NancyPetschauerAFTBTASmithtownNYTeacher
AnnePomeroyAFTStockton Federation of TeachersPhiladelphiaPAPresident
LyndaPondAFTOregon Nurses AssocEugeneORVice Preident BOD
JamesPopeAFTRutgers Council of AAUP/AFT Chapters, AFL-CIOMontclairNJExecutive Council Representative
JonathanPopenoeAFTNovato Federation of Teachers (NFT)Civic CenterCAElementary Music Specialist
ALFREDPorrasAFTHOUSTON FEDERATION OF TEACHERSHoustonTXTEACHER
JenniferPuglisiAFTUFTFloral ParkNYTeacher
MeganRadonAFTChicagoMerrionette ParkILDelegate
JosephRayleAFTUUP, SUNY CortlandCortlandNYExecutive Board (Local)
GregoryRedfeairnAFTChicago Teachers Union, Local 1ChicagoILMember
PaigeReillyAFTAFTCTKillingworthCTunderserved rank and file
MattReiterAFTLocal 3220MadisonWIRank and file
JacobRemesAFTUnited University Professions (AFT 2190)New HavenCTChapter executive board member
Peg (Margaret)RichardsAFTVermont State CollegesFair HavenVTProfessor
GailRichmondAFTGreenville Faculty Asdociation/NYSUTRetired President
Kathleen F.RidgeAFTVermont Federation of Nurses and Health ProfessionalsCharlotteVTRN Retired
RoryRobinsonAFTUTDLeesburgFLRetired Teacher and Building Steward
IanRobinsonAFTHuron Valley Central Labor CouncilAnn ArborMIPresident
NestorRodriguezAFTLocal 2334YonkersNYMember
VivianRodriguezAFTPFTPhiladelphiaPARetired Teacher
HectorRoldanAFTUFTStaten IslandNYretired Teacher
JohnRolfeAFTPeabody Federation of TeachersLondonderryNH
EvoRondiniAFTWCTNew HamburgNYTeacher
MindyRosierAFTUFTNew YorkNYdelegate
NeilRothmanAFTUFTLong BeachNYTeacher
BRothmanAFTPFTBensalemPATeacher
SantosRussell VasquezAFTLocal 1521Los AngelesCAAdjunct Professor
SandraRyanAFTCTU 279Bay VillageOHmember
AndreasanfordAFTVFNHPMiltonVT3 1/2 years
SuzannaSantosAFTWCTNew HamburgNYTeacher
ShariSauterAFTNYSUT//NiskayunaNYSpeech-Language Pathologist
BethSchettinoAFTNYSUTHalesiteNYHead building rep
DougSchmidtAFTNYSUTMc DonoughNYTeacher
JohnSchoberAFTGalena Federation of TeachersDubuqueIAmember
JasonSchulmanAFTPSC-CUNY 2334BronxNY
JosephSchwartzAFTTAUP (Temple University) Local 4415PhiladelphiaPA
CaroleScottAFTNYUFTNew YorkNYTeacher
TimothySearsAFTWashington State Nurses AssociationSeattleWAWSNA General Counsel
RobSeeAFTNYSUT-UUPSchoharieNYEmployee
MelissaServantAFTWallkill Teachers AssociationGardinerNYVice President of Labor Relations
MattShapiroAFTUFTFort LeeNJMember
BillShieldsAFTLocal 2121/Labor and Community Studies - City College of San FranciscoSan FranciscoCAMember and Former Labor Council Delegate/Department Chair
LorettaShiverAFTAlbuquerque Teachers FederationAlbuquerqueNMPD Coordinator
RuthSilverbergAFTProfessional Staff CongressStaten IslandNYmember
JoelSipressAFTAFT-Wisconsin Local 6514DuluthMNMember
LynneSiqueirosAFTPVFTWildwoodCASite Representative
LorenaSjogrenAFTUFTFairviewNJmember
TomSjogrenAFTUFTFairviewNJTeacher
JosephSmithAFTLocal 2334BrooklynNYmember
KristinSmithAFTNYSUTEast AuroraNYmember
LeslieStarrAFTBTUPompano BeachFLRetired Eboard Member
carolsteinAFTLocal 2026PhiladelphiaPADepartment Representative
MeristilesAFTVSC full time facultySaint JohnsburyVTmember
JaniceStraussAFTSUNY CortlandEndwellNYMember
RobertStricklandAFTLocal 943, IFTOak LawnILTeacher
MarySullivanAFTNtuLivingstonNJMember
LindaSuttonAFTUTLAPort TownsendWARetired
MelissaSvigelj-SmithAFTCTU Local 279BereaOHActive but revolting!
KristaSwahnAFTVSC-UPJohnsonVTChapter chair
DanielSymondsAFTPhiladelphia Federation of Teachers, Caucus of WEPhiladelphiaPAeducator, volunteer organizer
BiancaTanisAFTNYSUTMohonk LakeNYTeacher
JulieTheoretAFTVermont State Colleges Faculty FederationJohnsonVTTreasurer
DreaThewAFTVermont Federation of Nurses and Health ProfessionalsMontpelierVTMember
JamesThindwaAFTIn These TimesChicagoIL
AndrewTrippAFTUPVMontpelierVTfrm-Executive Director
LynneTurnerAFTPSC CUNYBrooklynNYmember
ColleenTurrellAFTTeachers Union San FranciscoSan FranciscoCAworking stiff
NatalieUhlAFTGraduate Employees' Organization Local 6300UrbanaILOrganizer
DavidUngerAFTPSCBrooklynNYMember/Organizer
LynnUnruhAFTFairvillaFLmember
LorraineUptonAFTNFTteacher
AnaVerasteguiAFTUFTSaddle BrookNJMember
zulmavillalbaAFTUFT nycMidparkOHretired teacher
BethWalshAFTVSCUPSaint AlbansVTPresident, Vermont State Colleges United Professionals
ShawnWarswickAFTEl Paso Federation of Teachers and Support PersonnelEl PasoTXteacher
CydWeldonAFTWindham Federation of Teachers (CT)WillimanticCTSteward
DavidWestbrookAFTSavannah Federation of TachersState CollegeGAteacher
LindaWiard-BauerAFTMFT Local 59EdinaMNTeacher
LynneWinderbaumAFTUnited Federation of Teachers (UFT)Saint PetersburgFLRetired
LarryWittnerAFTUUP, Albany chapterAlbanyNYMember, Executive Committee
GoetzWolffAFTUC-Local 1990Los AngelesCAPresident
NinaWolfsonAFTLocal 933RGuilfordCTPrsident
NoreenWolfstichAFTLocal 5221, Vermont Federation of Nurses and Health ProfessionalsEssex JunctionVTRN
AnnetteWoodmarkAFTLane Community CollegeEugeneORMember
CarrieWyderAFTYork Teachers' AssociationPerryNYmember
MichaelZweigAFTUnited University Professions AFT Local 2190PeconicNY
TroyBrookinsAFTUFTBrooklynNYmember
DanielBARRESIAFTNYSUTCentereachNY
jamesscudderAFTNysutRiverheadNYTeacher
LORIBLANKAFTNEW HAVEN FEDERATION OF TEACHERSNorth BranfordCT
DeborahRudnickiAFTIFT/CTUChicagoILTeacher
EileenDickersonAFTCleveland Teachers Union, Local 279ClevelandOHMember
DebirahLaneAFTMFT (Minnesota Federation of Teachers)Saint PaulMNActive member
NellGrahamAFTMFT 59Saint PaulMNTeacher
SteveCorsoAFTNYSUTCherry GroveNYMember
VickieBrumitAFTSouthwestern Oregon Community College Classified FederationCharlestonORPresident
ROBINBROWNFIELDAFTLocal 2222OaklynNJRetiree
EugeniaPraetzelAFTPetalumaCAMember
JennieKyleAFTOregon Nurses AssociationEstacadaORMember
JeffTurbittAFTPoway Federation of TeachersSan DiegoCAmember
ElizabethMarinisAFTWantagh United TeachersNorth BellmoreNYMusic Teacher
MartinHaberAFTUFTBrooklynNYRetired Teacher / UFT RTC
DaveMosierAFTNYS PEFMaloneNYcouncil leader
AugustLeppelmeierAFTUFTRichmond HillNYrank and file teacher
DoriMosherAFTSouth Ogden Junior High SchoolOgdenUTMember
KerriLaLimaAFTNYSUT and Brentwood Teachers UnionOak BeachNYMember
JenniferClaphamAFTPEFLathamNY
MeghanGliecoAFTWTAAmherstNYBuilding Rep.
RevsenAFTBftBerkeleyCArank and file
AartiPatelAFTHPAEPhiladelphiaPAUnion Representative
CarolynBoutteAFTLFTBaton RougeLAmember
CarolinaBank MuñozAFTprofessional staff congress- city university of New YorkBrooklynNYMember chapter executive committee
JeriHaldemanAFTNYSUTRodmanNYmember
DeniseRackyAFTLocal 1, Chicago teachers unionOak LawnILDelegate
AugustaWilsonAFTVermont Federation of Nurses and Health Professionals, local 5221ShelburneVTRN
DeboraHollingAFT (unfortunately)NYSUTUticaNYmember
AlisonPechenickAFT / American Association of University ProfessorsAFTVT, United Academics (UVM)BurlingtonVT
WillFleisherAFT / American Association of University ProfessorsRutgers AAUP-AFTHighland ParkNJMember
PatriciaDonaldsonAFT / NEASt Paul TeachersWest Saint PaulMNretired member
ThomasEdminsterAFT / NEAUnited Educators of San FranciscoPacificaCATreasurer-elect (July 1)
NathanielHathawayAFT / NEANYSUT, Malone Federation of Teachers ofMaloneNYPresident, Malone Federation of Teachers
TaraMolloy-GrockiAFT / NEANYSUT, Guilderland Teachers' AssocMc KownvilleNYVice President
SusanMurphyAFT / NEAOneonta Teachers AssociationOneontaNYMember
BruceNissenAFT / NEALocal 7463Saint PetersburgFL
LindaSuttonAFT / NEAUnited Teachers of Los AngelesPort TownsendWA
StanleyKasterAFT / SEIUNYS Public Employees FederationBrooklynNYmember
WilliamWhitakerAFT / SEIU09005--AFT Retirees at LargeLa GrandeORRetired
CarrieGilroyAFT / UFTRTARochesterNYMember
SueLucasAFT / UNAPUnited Nurses & Health ProfessionalsMorrisvilleVT
FrancisNicosiaAFT / United AcademicsBread LoafVTProfessor of History
RebeccaHoffmanAFT Healthcare NWLocal 5017, Oregon Federation of Nurses and Health ProfessionalsTroutdaleORmember
Maria CristinaPhillipsAFT / NEAUTLAHazardCAMember
Jean-ClaudeDelettrezAFT / NEANYSUTBuffaloNYTeacher
MichelleHeizelmanAFT / NEALocal 1994, Education minnesotaSaint CloudMNStrward
LoriHorsmanAFT / NEANYSUTHighlandNYNONE
AureaJustoAFT / NEASaint Lucie County Teachers UnionVero BeachFLSchool Site Union Representative
JeffreyBakerAFT / NEANYSUT - Monroe Community College Faculty AssociationFairportNYCouncil Member
WendyWaczekAFT NYSUTTeachers' Association of the TarrytownsOssiningNYSecretary
ThomasGraceAFT NYSUTFaculty FederationAmherstNY
PaulCarrollAFT NYSUTNewburgh Teachers' AssociationMohonk LakeNYTeacher
DonnaDuganAFT NYSUTUFTAstoriaNYmember
vivianJohnsonAFT NYSUTUnited University Professions RetireesRocky PointNY
NANCYKLEINAFT NYSUTJerichoNYPlainview Congress of Teachers Head building representative, PCT Executive Board
DavidKommorAFT NYSUTMassapequa ParkNYTeacher
LisamcmillenAFT NYSUTMCTARocky PointNYbuilding representative
WendyMuniAFT NYSUTLCTAWilliamsvilleNYmember
DebbieO'NeillAFT NYSUTMiddle country school districtPort Jefferson SNYNo
JanineSchusterAFT NYSUTBuffalo Teacher's FederationWest SenecaNYmember
KateSpauldingAFT NYSUTNew YorkNYMember
LisaConiglioAFT NYSUTOwegoNYSTEM adjunct representative
KellyWilchaAFT NYSUTPawling Congress of TeachersStormvilleNYmember
PatrickGraceAFT Professional Employees FederationLocal 259 Finger LakesFairportNYSteward - Treasurer
KateDonovanAFT VNFHPVermont Federation of Nurses and Health ProfessionalsVergennesVTRN
TerryWeberAFT, CWAUFT. 3204New YorkNYChapter Chair
AimeeGreenbaumAFT / NEAFEA/PTCADunedinFLRep
PattyPhillipsAFT / NEAMinneapolis Public SchoolsMinneapolisMNmember
sharonmaldonadoAFT / NEACFT/FUDTAAlbanyCARetired local president
JoeBerryAFT / NEA, AAUP, NWU/UAW, IWW,Local 2121, City College of SF Faculty UnionKensingtonCASecretary, Retirees Chapter
RosemarySchlickAFT, SAG-AFTRANew OrleansLA
RogerAldiSAG AFTRABurbankCAretired
RoxanaGillettSAG AFTRALas CrucesNMMember
DanielBaileyAir Line Pilots AssociationUAL LEC 171DentonTX
JimCrailAir Line Pilots AssociationCouncil 12GreenvilleWINone at present
MathiasGreen IIIAir Line Pilots AssociationSpirit Airlines ALPAEmeraldPASafety Committee Chairman
NickTullohAir Line Pilots AssociationLeeNHmember
CarlaWidmanAir Line Pilots AssociationCouncil 157Cliffside ParkNJ
WilliamBarronAir Line Pilots AssociationALPARock HillSCMember
KellyBakerAir Line Pilots AssociationMemphis council 26Bolton LandingNYLine Pilot
JamesHallAllied Pilots AssociationMiami domicileMiamiFLmember
SteveCoxAllied, Novelty and Production WorkersLocal 18AlbuquerqueNMShop Steward (past)(retired)
CarlyAllenAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 697OregonOHFinancial Secretary/Treasurer/Business Agent
JosephBrandtnerAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 85South HillsPAMember, Retired
ToddBroganAmalgamated Transit UnionWashingtonDC
miriambroumasAmalgamated Transit Unionlocal 265AustinTXtransit operator
RustyCaldwellAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 1765RochesterWAVice President/Assistant Buisnes Agent
TomConroyAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 85BrooklinePAUnion steward
LarryDaveyAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 589SomervilleMAmember
ChrisDonoghueAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 1001LongmontCOElectronics Technician
michaeldonohueAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 726Staten IslandNYShop steward
AndrewGenaAmalgamated Transit UnionRockvilleMD
DougHynesAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 589LowellMAMember
CharlotteJackmanAmalgamated Transit UnionATU local 265Morgan HillCAMember
HerbertKwilinskiAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 241Bedford ParkILmember
MiguelMelendezAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 308Elmwood ParkILShop steward
DavidMillsAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 241 (CTA)CiceroILmember
MaddockMonroeAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 1555DublinCATrain Operator
MelanieMunkAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 382MurrayUTmember
GaryPiresAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 1037
Jose ARosadoAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 587Normandy ParkWAATU Shop Steward, WA LCLAA Pres, MLKCLC Exec Bd
TanyaSanchezAmalgamated Transit UnionSan JoseCACoach Operator
DanielSmithAmalgamated Transit UnionWashingtonDCAssistant General Counsel
DavidStorbergAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 757PortlandORMember in good standing
MichaelaStuckeyAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 1593TampaFLMember
MarkTambelliniAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 85Mc DonaldPABus operator ATU local 85 member
JasonTobinAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 843Executive Board Member
ChrisTownsendAmalgamated Transit UnionFranconiaVADirector of Field Mobilization
TraceyTredwayAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 1614Mount TaborNJBusiness Agent
RobinWaltonAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 265BeniciaCAMEMBER
CathleenWebsterAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 85BellevuePA
MichaelWinninghamAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 1249Southern ViewILPresident
Amalgamated Transit UnionSoquelCARetired transit bus driver
MatthewEucolonoAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 900KenoshaWIMember
BobbyBalAmalgamated Transit UnionLocal 265MilpitasCAShop Steward
FredLittleAmerican Association of University ProfessorsNJIT PSA/AAUPSouth HamiltonMAMember
ChristopherHendersonAmerican Association of University ProfessorsUConn AAUPNorwichCTUnion Organizer
JohnKretzschmarAmerican Association of University ProfessorsUniversity of Nebraska @ Omaha chapterBellevueNESecretary
JohnKretzschmarAmerican Association of University ProfessorsUniversity of Nebraska @ Omaha chapterBellevueNESecretary
ThomasMarvinAmerican Association of University ProfessorsIUPUIIndianapolisIN
MichaelMauerAmerican Association of University ProfessorsAlexandriaVA
DianeMorrisonAmerican Association of University ProfessorsFaculty Forward at UW
AnitaWatersAmerican Association of University ProfessorsSociology/AnthropologyBexleyOHmember
GinnisMcGinnisAmerican Association of University ProfessorsOU-AAUPRochester HillsMIMember
StevePressAmerican Association of University Professors/AFTLocal 6075DetroitMIn/a
RickRepettiAmerican Association of University Professors/NYSUTPSC-CUNYBrooklynNYemployee
PeterBerquistAmerican Federation of MusiciansLocal 447-704Tybee IslandGALocal officer
PaulBigmanAmerican Federation of MusiciansMartin Luther King Jr. County Labor CouncilSeattleWA
MarshaCuttingAmerican Federation of MusiciansNY Public Employees FederationBainbridge IslanWARetiree
DavidDeKoffAmerican Federation of MusiciansLocal 443OneontaNYSecretary/Treasurer
JohnDouglasAmerican Federation of MusiciansAFM Local 308member
RachelGoldsteinAmerican Federation of MusiciansChicago Federation of Musicians, Local 10-208ChicagoILmember
JaySchaffnerAmerican Federation of MusiciansLocal 802New YorkNYreited executive board member
JamesThompsonAmerican Federation of MusiciansLocal 47Santa MonicaCAmember
JoeUehleinAmerican Federation of MusiciansLocal 158Takoma ParkMDMember
JohnFreemanAmerican Federation of MusiciansLocal 433PaigeTXmember
CraigAlbertAmerican Federation of MusiciansLocal 47 in L.A.Las VegasNVEx-member
mikerojasAmerican Federation of MusiciansLOCAL 47North HollywoodCAASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT
MargieGaleAmerican Nurses AssociationTennessee Nurses AssociationFranklinTNRegistered Nurse
MicheleALLENAmerican Postal Workers UnionSouth Shore LocalBrocktonMAMember
ArrionBrownAmerican Postal Workers UnionNations Capital Southern Maryland area localSupport Services Director
PaulBrowningAmerican Postal Workers UnionRetire Chapter Michigan Postal Workers UnionLake AnnMIVice President
AndrewCarriagaAmerican Postal Workers UnionOakland Local 78San LeandroCAHealth Plan Director
junecohenAmerican Postal Workers Unionlocal 89PhiladelphiaPAmember
ChrisDeSalvoAmerican Postal Workers UnionAPWU Local 2577 GHMI NYSouth FarmingdalNYSteward
PaulFeltonAmerican Postal Workers UnionArea Local 480-481DetroitMIExec Board member/Editor
DonFennAmerican Postal Workers UnionCambyINMember
GlennGammellAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 7038HamiltonOHMember
JudyGlossupAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 827 APWUAbileneTXPresident
MichaelGossmanAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 497ChicopeeMARetired
KimberleyHayesAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 230ManchesterNHMember at large
DavidHinesAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 273 Jackson MIJacksonMIVice President
MICHAELJENKINSAmerican Postal Workers UnionSW BAY LOCALHagerstownMDDues paying member
janicekelbleAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 230FranklinNHLegislative Director
ShirleyKillamAmerican Postal Workers UnionUnited States Post OfficeShelleyIDClerk
JanetKosnikAmerican Postal Workers UnionHelenaMTLocal President
AlLaBrecqueAmerican Postal Workers UnionMichigan State Retiree ChapterSpruceMIPresident
GREGORYLAMMERSAmerican Postal Workers UnionSan FranciscoOaklandCAUnion Member
BillMartinAmerican Postal Workers UnionPortland Area LocalGarden HomeORSteward
JamesMcDonaldAmerican Postal Workers UnionSSAL Local 3844North AttleboroMA
JasonMelaughAmerican Postal Workers UnionLOCAL 100AbingtonMAMember
JerichoMendietaAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 5705UrbanaOHMember
LoriMillerAmerican Postal Workers UnionWausau, WISchofieldWI
BruceMorrisAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 3844 Brockton MAHinghamMA
AlbertMunozAmerican Postal Workers UnionRiversideCAWindow Clerk
BrianMurrayAmerican Postal Workers UnionBoston ChapterRoxburyMAMember
rickmyersAmerican Postal Workers UnionBostonAshlandMAPSE Clerk
MichelleNielsenAmerican Postal Workers UnionBillings, MT Local 132Billings HeightsMTmember
DougPhillipsAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 510TreynorIAUnion steward
RichardPuglisiAmerican Postal Workers UnionWASC Local 6862TopekaKSMember
GaryRickmanAmerican Postal Workers UnionTiceFLMember
CindyRoseAmerican Postal Workers UnionWausau 4532MerrillWIretired
JudySeagalAmerican Postal Workers UnionNational memberOjusFLMember
DerekSheehanAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 3844, South Shore area, MA NorfolkMASteward
DerekSheehanAmerican Postal Workers UnionSsalNorfolkMASteward
DonaldSheehanAmerican Postal Workers UnionSSAL Local 3844WhitmanMAFormer wearer many hats
MikeSuchomelAmerican Postal Workers UnionNJALLafayetteNJ
JanetwrenAmerican Postal Workers UnionCharlottesvilleVA
DavidGuldyAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 732, Dallas CarrolltonTXmember
VictorSanchezAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 1462SanfordFLSteward and Asst Clerk Craft Director
RamonaArnoldAmerican Postal Workers UnionTitusvilleFLShop Steward
LisaDoranAmerican Postal Workers UnionSalemMAApwu
JasonLeMaitreAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 298TacomaWAmember
DavidBarrowAmerican Postal Workers UnionCoburgORSteward
JimBreenAmerican Postal Workers UnionLocal 230ManchesterNHMember
TimothyGallawayAmerican Radio AssociationWeavervilleNCMember
NoraTaylorAmerican Train Dispatchers AssociationNSMount LebanonPA
KathleenBreenANACNASan LeandroCAMember
LuAnnHaugenANAMNAFlandreauSDprevious member
SonyaMowattAPEABandonORRetired
RonGormanAPWUDMALFederal HeightsCORetiree
JamesJoslinasecPalm SpringsCAmember
JerrycarboAssociation of PA State College and University FacultiesShippensburgShippensburgPAMember
KarinMorrisAssociation of Professional Flight AttendantsAPFA PHLSanta MonicaCA
BobMcMahonAssociation of Scientists and Professional Engineering PersonnelYeadonPAExecutive Board member
RogerKoistinenAssociation of Western Pulp & Paper WorkersLocal 153WoodlandWA
JohnMcDermottATFParamountCAMember
MKReedATPCNM AlbuquerqueAlbuquerqueNMInstructor
MikeCramutoloBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersLocal 3GBattle CreekMI
PaulaDeLaFariaBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersGreshamORNabisco Mixing Operator
PaulaDeLaFariaBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersNabisvo/KraftGreshamORMixing Operator
HeatherGreeneBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersLocal 3gBattle CreekMIDepartment Steward
IraGrupperBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersKAARPRLouisvilleKY(Retired) Del. GLCLC
SarahHammontreeBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersLocal 85Member
LawrenceHermanBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersColdwaterMImember
PamelaHogeweideBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersLocal 364PortlandORUnion Member
jasonlindBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain Millerslocal 364 mondelezCamasWAsteward
EricLivelyBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersLocal 364TualatinORMember
EdLonesBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersLocal 19 Cleveland ohioMagnoliaOHShipper
ronnierankinBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersLehigh AcresFL
KathleenVonEitzenBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersPanera BakersBattle CreekMISteward
DouglasWilliamsBakery, Confectionery, Tobacco Workers and Grain MillersLocal 22Highland ParkMIRetired
jameshutchinsonBoilermakersLocal 83New Port RicheyFLboilermaker
DaleAdlerBoilermakerslocal lodge 650Lake CityMNchief steward, trustee, negotiator
DavidBlankenshipboilermakersLocal 374LawrenceburgIN
BillBrownBoilermakersLocal 105BlanchesterOHretiree
davidcanadyBoilermakerslocal 132Cape GirardeauMOmember
FrankCarrollBoilermakersLocal 1998San DiegoCAShop steward
brianclarkBoilermakersLocal 667Mc ConnelsvilleOHboilermaker
DianeCornishBoilermakersLocal S1978SuperiorWYmember
GregDaileyBoilermakersLocal 667NitroWVMechanic
MikeDanleyBoilermakersLocal 60EckardIL
AlbertDeLucaBoilermakersLodge 237Old SaybrookCT
LynwoodDillmanBoilermakersLocal 60SummerfieldILMember/mechanic
MichaelDimariaBoilermakersLocal 85ToledoOHJourneyman boilermaker
CarlFergusonBoilermakersLocal 433MiddleburgFLRetired
matthewfullerBoilermakersLocal 60Journeyman
LaurenGrantBoilermakersLocal 363 Belleville, ILJeromeILApprentice (soon to be Journeymen)
AaronGutermuthBoilermakersLocal 27Saint PaulMOjourneyman welder
RobertHodgeBoilermakersLocal 104SeattleWA
RonaldHoffmannBoilermakersLocal 27Retired
jameshutchinsonBoilermakerslocal 83New Port RicheyFLunion boilermaker
ZacharyLangeBoilermakers107SchofieldWIMechanic
steveleavellBoilermakersLocal 1510DoverARv.p.
RaymondLeDucBoilermakersLocal 29OrleansMAretired
DarrellManroeBoilermakersLocal 83Clifton HillMOBoilermaker
JoshNelsonBoilermakersLocal 83CartervilleMOJourneyman
MikePagonaBoilermakerslocal 85ToledoOHWelder
PaulRobertsBoilermakersLocal 656Journeyman Boilermaker
KennyRogersBoilermakerslocal 374SullivanINWelder
JeffreyRoseBoilermakersLocal 107WatertownWIsuperintendent
BradleyRossBoilermakersLocal 374PortageINBoilermaker
RobertsalewskyBoilermakersLocal 37MarinetteWIwelder/rigger
ErikSeabergBoilermakersLocal 502GrahamWAPresident
LisaSmithBoilermakersFloral CityFLJourneyman
BryantSmithBoilermakersLocal 1073MadisonOH
LouisTaylorBoilermakersSwedesboroNJ
tobythompsonBoilermakersLocal 502Lady LakeFLboilermakers
DanielThorbeckeBoilermakersMount VernonINJourneyman
TravisTroutmanBoilermakersLocal 454 Chattanooga, Tn.GallatinTNJourneyman Boilermaker
JimTurnerBoilermakersLocal 374MarshallILJourneyman
WilliamTurnerBoilermakersLocal 374West UnionILtrusree
SunnyWaiteBoilermakers549ConcordCAJourneyman
MartinWalkerBoilermakersLocal 363AltonILRetired
thomaswebbBoilermakerslocal 154Moon TwpPAwelder
acywilsonBoilermakersLocal 108SaralandALretired welder,mechanic
StephenWylandBoilermakersLocal 374WinslowIN
HomerMaxwellBoilermakersKingstonGAboilermaker
MitchellMabeBoilermakersLocal 454StevensonALApprentice
davidrussellBoilermakersLocal 687AlvinSCretired
johnbeardBoilermakersLocal 627GoodyearAZjourneyman
jeremyhaywardBoilermakerslocal 696 Marinette MarineMenomineeMIJourneyman machinery installer
JohnPayneBoilermakersLocal 374HendersonKYJourneyman
RickLippertBoilermakerslocal 592New Port RicheyFLJourneyman
RodneyMillerBoilermakersLocal 363AltamontILJourneyman retired
StevenValleBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersLocal 4 Indiana, Merrillville chapterGuinALBricklayer
JohnConnellyBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersSeattle local 2TacomaWABricklayer
MatteleazerBricklayers and allied craftworkers1 OregonBattle GroundWApresident
howardhobsonBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersTappahannockVAretired
JasonHoffmanBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersLocal 21 BAC Watertown WIWatertownWIPresident of local 21
EricHomaBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersLocal 21 ChicagoElginILTile setter
FredKoegelBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersLocal 21DyerINRank & File
JosephLogstonBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersLocal 13, tile settingBellflowerCAretired tile setter
matthewmcclesterBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersLocal 40-Mansfield OhioMansfieldOHField Representative
JerreRiggleBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersLocal 8 OhioWarrenOHRetired Field Representative
IsaacSilverBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersLocal 21ChicagoILapprentice bricklayer
stevestanojevicBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersLOCAL 6 CANTON, OHIOEast CantonOHPresident/ journeyman mason
ChristopherVoorhisBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersLocal 4 Indianapolis, INGreenfieldINBricklayer
markzidichBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersLocal 1, St. LouisTroyMObricklayer
josephfuocoBrotherhood of Railroad SignalmenMount SinaiNYlocal chairman
KevinLavinBrotherhood of Railroad SignalmenLocal 183ScherervilleINLocal Chairman
JimhansenBrotherhood of Railroad Signalmenlocal 183ChicagoILsignalman
FrankSmithCalifornia Correctional Officers Association (CCPOA)Unit 6retired
KarenJassenoffCalifornia School Employees AssociationCSEAVancouverWAWas secretary
RafaelEstradaCalifornia School Employees AssociationSan Diego ParaEducators Chaoter 759Chula VistaCATreasurer
N. KimLamfersCalifornia School Employees Association, State organization member San LeandroCAChapter Vice President
TimAbbottCarpenters
PaulAdamoCarpentersLocal 20BrooklynNYJourneyman
NicholasAlcideCarpentersLocal 926BaysideNYCarpenter
DennisalexanderCarpentersLocal 759ArnoldPAcarpenter
IanAnder4CarpentersLocal 1529IndependenceMOMillwright
royarehartCarpentersLocal 127
TravisBaileyCarpentersKeystone mountain lakes, Huntington WVBarboursvilleWVCarpenter
maxbakerCarpentersjourneyman carpenter
JasonBarkleyCarpentersLocal 1127Kansas CityMOJourneyman
TerriBarnhiselCarpentersLocal 250NilesILCarpenter
MarkBaumannCarpentersLocal 146PortlandORRetired
christopherbeckCarpentersLocal 157Staten IslandNYJourneyman Carpenter
AnthonyBelisarioCarpentersLocal 926BrooklynNYCarpenter
BrianBigganeCarpentersLocal 13Merrionette ParkIL
MarkBilgerCarpentersLocal 465ExtonPAmember
RinBlackwellCarpentersPiledrivers Local 196SeattleWAApprentice
charlesblake jrCarpentersLocal 1207EleanorWVjourneyman
JamesBogerCarpentersRetiredBeltonTXGen. Superintendent
BryanBouchardCarpentersLocal 1996MiltonVTRetired
MichaelBrassellCarpentersLocal 1503PortlandORsteward
BobBrennanCarpentersLocal 845PhiladelphiaPAVP
JosephBrocatoCarpentersLocal 2012Long NeckDEUnion carpenter
EricBruceCarpentersLocal 1307 carpenter unionTrevorWIJourneyman carpenter.
CorybruggenwirthCarpentersLocal 678ClintonIAJourneyman carpenter
davebryantCarpentersAptosCACARPENTER
MatthewBurnsCarpentersLocal 292TroyNYCarpenter, Steward
WayneBusselleCarpentersLocal 1820AlomaFLJourneyman/ member
GregoryButlerCarpentersLocal 1968New YorkNYshop steward
GregCampbellCarpentersLocal 1348 MillwrightsVirginiaMNAprentice
JerryCanizaresCarpentersLocal 1856 pholadelphia, Pa.CharlotteNCRetired, (former Delegate)
AlexCanoCarpentersLocal 1503PortlandORMember
ChristophercarterCarpentersLocal 108ClarksburgMAApprentice
MelodyChurchCarpentersLocal 271WascoORRank and File
JeradClickCarpentersLocal 650MasonWVJourneyman carpenter
MatthewCrawleyCarpentersLocal 224HendersonKYCarpenter
BlakeCuchnaCarpentersLocal 2087WoodstockILCarpenter
DeanCudmoreCarpenterslocal 1176RiversideND
lucjandanekCarpentersLocal 210BridgeportCT
kenDaviesCarpentersLocal 253HamptonNJ
RobertoDe La TorreCarpentersLocal 1185Apprentice
BruceDennisCarpentersLocal 1503PortlandORActivist, former local and regional President
AlexDentonCarpentersLocal 218MattapanMARank and file
JosephDesoniaCarpentersLocal 1964Saint CharlesMIJourneyman carpenter
DougDevoreCarpentersLocal 166SolonIACarpenter journeyman
RoyceDillonCarpenterslocal 212AvonOHretired
TonyDuncanCarpentersLocal 301IndianapolisINGeneral Forman
ChadDupreeCarpentersLocal174RomeovilleILJourneyman
JohnElliottCarpentersLocal 58 ChicagoChicagoILRank and file
JoseEnriquezCarpentersLocal 1505
danaeverhartCarpentersLocal 224ShelburnINjourneyman
JesusFLORESCarpentersLocal 363PlanoILCarpenter apprentice
GeorgeFreemanCarpentersFindlayOHJourneyman
chrisgaffneyCarpentersLocal 157VernonNJshop steward
RichardGarciaCarpenters1127IndependenceMOCarpenter
FrankGianessiCarpentersLocal 1051MortonIL
JeffreyGiesekeCarpentersLocal 1090, Milkwrights and Piledrivers New MartinsvilleWVRetired
BrianGoetzCarpentersLocal 43ManchesterCTjournyman
AlexGolerCarpentersLocal 157New YorkNY
JeremyGoodinCarpentersLocal 1155North VernonINOrganizer
DavidGrohCarpentersLocal 1056 WISaint GermainWImember
DaronGrzymkoCarpentersLocal 1556KearnyNJCarpenter
MattGulishCarpentersLocal 33DorchesterMAApprentice
CoriantonHalladayCarpentersLocal 136Huber HeightsOH
RoyceHamendeCarpentersLocal 599 Hammond InCrown PointINJourneyman Carpenter
JoeHansenCarpentersLocal 427OmahaNERecording Secretary / Council Delegat
ToddHarbaughCarpentersLocal 373ParmaOHCarpenter
MikeHardinCarpentersLocal 599Crown PointINJourneyman
ChrisHargroveCarpentersLocal 255BarnegatNJrank and file
ThomasHarmanCarpentersLocal 604MorgantownWVCarpenter
JoshuaHarperCarpentersLocal 721InglewoodCACarpenter
DarrenHaskinsCarpentersLocal 157KearnyNJCarpenter
KevinHastingsCarpentersLocal 97
WilliamHazeltineCarpentersLocal 275SudburyMAcarpenter foreman
RonHebronCarpentersLocal 1503GreshamOR
LarryHeckethorneCarpentersLocal 1503HillsboroORTrustee, Delegate
LarryHeckethorneCarpentersLocal 1503HillsboroORjourneyman carpenter
RodneyHickeyCarpentersLocal 551AngletonTXCscrc rep.
MichaelHickmanCarpentersLocal 1503ScappooseORJourneyman Carpenter
MitziHoffmanCarpentersOverlandMO
AlexandraHolmesCarpentersLocal 40CambridgeMAjourneyman
MichaelHondrosCarpentersLocal 122PhiladelphiaPAJourneyman
JefferyHumfeldCarpentersLocal 315Kansas CityMORetired
raymondigelskiCarpenterslocal 615WabashINlocal vice president
VickieJayneCarpentersLocal 243NewtonILRetired Union Carpenter
DanielJeannettiCarpentersDedhamMACarpenter
GregJonesCarpentersLocal 413South BendINFormer President
FrederickJonesCarpentersLocal 308Cedar RapidsIARetired Journeyman
michaelkabbekoCarpenterslocal 600Dingmans FerryPAcarpenter
BillKammererCarpentersLocal 845SpringfieldPARetired Carpenter
DanielKiner IIICarpentersLocal 1050WestvilleNJCarpenter Journeyman
DerekLamprechtCarpentersLocal 599HebronINmember
DanielLeeCarpentersLocal 408GlendaleAZJourneyman carpenter
PhilLimonCarpentersE.A.S.T 1553Holly ParkCAFinancial Secretary
KenLittleCarpentersLocal 30OrtingWARank and file
RandyLuketichCarpentersLocal 599Saint JohnINScaffold builder
BrandonLundquistCarpentersLocal 68North Saint PaulMNJourneymen flooring installer
SteveMacchiaCarpentersLocal 2361Carpenter
josephmahonyCarpentersLocal 67DedhamMAsterwad
LouisMakowskiCarpentersLocal 916MinookaILCarpenter
RayMariettaCarpentersLocal 1462BensalemPAJourneymen carpenter
damienmartinCarpentersMillwrights 1102Lincoln ParkMImillwright
guilebaldomartinezCarpentersLocal 1607South PasadenaCA
JoeMayerCarpentersLocal 310WausauWICarpenter foreman
williamMcdonaldCarpentersLocal 45LindenhurstNYshop steward carpenters
MatthewMcDonaldCarpentersLocal 1Carpenter foreman
VincentMcFaddenCarpentersLocal 1050Mount EphraimNJcarpenter
ThomasMcGonnigleCarpentersLocal 157YonkersNYVice President/ Carpenters L.U. #157
TimothyMcKinneyCarpentersLocal 599Crown PointINJourneyman Carpenter
ChristopherMenzwlCarpentersLocal 277BainbridgeNYJourneyman Carpenter
jasenmitchneckCarpenterslocal 645PlymouthPAtrustee
JarodMontagCarpentersLocal 183PrincevilleILJourneyman
DavidMooreCarpentersLocal 301BrownsburgINjourneyman carpenter in UBC local 301 Indianapolis
PatrickMooreCarpentersLocal 790DixonIL
danmoranCarpentersLocal 599ValparaisoINcarpenter
jamesmossCarpentersLocal 626DoverDEretired
RudyMulliganCarpentersLocal 157NyackNYCarpenter Apprentice, 3rd year
BrandonmullinsCarpentersNorwalkOHmember
JohnMurphyCarpentersLocal 40LowellMArank and file
RickMyronCarpentersSaginawMIRetired
RonNeccoCarpentersIN/KY/OH Regional Council of CarpentersHobartINBusiness Rep/Organizer
MichealNelson jrCarpentersLocal 1463 millwrightManawaIAJourney man
JohnNoonanCarpentersLocal 62Calumet ParkILRecording secretary
PatrickO'FlahertyCarpentersLocal 217HillsboroughCACarpenter
DavidOverfieldCarpentersWashington interior system's #41RentonWARetired
MargaritaPadinCarpentersLocal 8PhiladelphiaPAJourneyman
RonalparsonsCarpenterslocal 30North BendWAcarpenter
TomPigottCarpentersLocal 839WoodstockILJourneyman Carpenter
KennethPittsCarpentersLADSSnohomishWACarpenter
AndrewPraisCarpentersMRCCOrionMICarpenter
HenryQuintanaCarpentersLocal 599GriffithINJourneyman Hammond IN
RichardRadcliffeCarpentersLocal 751Redwood ValleyCARetired Carpenter
WayneRebichCarpentersLocal 1911BeaverWVRetired
williamreinertCarpenterslocal 600BethlehemPAjourneymen
MattRigbyCarpentersLocal 1005Lake VillageINjourneyman
edrobackCarpentersLocal 645LuzernePAjournryman carpenter
JoshRobertsCarpentersLocal 200GahannaOH
JeremyRollerCarpentersLocal 174 Joliet. ILEarlvilleIL
KevinRyanCarpentersLocal 2237HarrisburgPAJourneyman millwright
ShannonRyleeCarpentersLocal 1839WashingtonMOUBCJourneyman carp
JamesSchaeferCarpentersLocal 551KernersvilleNCCarpenter
chrisschneiderCarpentersfloorlayers' local 1310Saint PetersMOinstaller
KevinSextonCarpentersLocal 13Palos HillsIL
RobertShepherdCarpentersLocal 599HammondINJourneyman
jaimesilvaCarpentersLocal 675
allensingletonCarpentersLocal 174 joliet ilMorrisILcarpenter
SteveSipeCarpentersLocal 1005WheatfieldIN
frankSmithCarpentersLocal 2012DagsboroDEunion carpenters
GregSorokaCarpentersTuckertonNJproject manager
RobertStackCarpentersLocal 54Oak LawnILCarpenter
JesseStacyCarpentersLocal 1755, MillwrightsPoint PleasantWV
SteveStarr jrCarpentersMRC Local 8StratfordNJSteward
josephstephensonCarpentersLocal 357PaducahKY
MalcolmStewartCarpentersLocal 129Gig HarborWAmember
MichaelStimacCarpentersMillwright local 1693LombardILJourneyman/ foreman Millwright
johnstrangeCarpentersLocal 413WalkertonINgen. foreman/ supt.
DerrickStrongCarpentersChicago regional council of carpentersChicagoILCarpenter
JohnSvobCarpentersLocal 1503PortlandORJobs With Justice Apppointee
RobertTeitelCarpentersLocal 978OmahaARJourneyman Carpenter/Organizer. Retired
TomTezakCarpentersLocal 174ChannahonILworker
JarinThompsonCarpentersLocal 277OswegoNYJourneyman Carpenter
WilliamThompsonCarpentersLocal 2214FestusMO
JonThomsCarpentersLocal 237BloomingtonILJourneyman
ChristopherTimkoCarpentersLocal 1759 keystone mountain lakes regional councilMorganPAjourneyman
AdamTorgersonCarpentersLocal 55LittletonCOdelegate
wesleytormanCarpenterslocal 1207 Charleston West VirginiaFraziers BottomWVjourneyman carpenter
HarryTuckerCarpentersPNWRCCNampaIDRetired
JuanValadezCarpentersLocal 2236SacramentoCAJourney man
BillWalshCarpentersLocal 157BrooklynNYRecording Secretary
albertwarbrittonCarpentersBranson WestMOlather
MickWebsterCarpentersLocal 4GeneseoILsuperintendent
robertwelchCarpenterslocal 1005LowellINjourneyman
DanielWhiteCarpentersLocal 92SappingtonMOmember
JamesWhiteCarpentersLocal 30AuburnWAApprentice Carpenter
DavidWhitsonCarpentersLocal 46CharlotteNCSteward
drewwilliamsCarpentersLocal 157BrooklynNYCarpenter
PatrickWillinghamCarpentersMillwright 1263MartinezGAJourneyman Millwright
KeithWilsonCarpentersLocal 174, joliet ilMarseillesILretired
MichaelWrightCarpentersLocal 196Welder
DennisYorkeCarpentersLocal 279New WindsorNY
RussellYoungCarpentersLocal 108SheffieldMA
BobZapponeCarpentersNorth Puget Sound Local 70SeattleWARetired. 38 year member
AlexZicariCarpentersLocal 435ClevelandOH
ThomasZieglerCarpentersLocal 217San FranciscoCACarpenter
donaldormstonCarpentersLocal 255Cape May Court HNJcarpemter
DANIELBENJAMINCarpentersLocal 926BridgeportCTCarpenter
RobCuttingCarpentersLocal 3073NewmarketNHUnion member
JohnPastor JrCarpentersLocal 8PhiladelphiaPAJourneyman Carpenter
KurtNoerCarpentersLocal 955AppletonWIJourneyman
PeterWatersCarpentersLocal 97High RidgeMOCarpenter foreman
DavidMcFerron SrCarpentersLocal 1596SappingtonMORetired Past President
austincrookCarpentersLoca 74 chattanoogaClevelandTNcarpenter
JanelleSchreier KennardCarpentersLocal 1505AlbuquerqueNMApprentice
ThomasKieserCarpentersLocal 363South ElginILcarpenter
EddyJordanCarpentersLocal 102, MillwrightsAmerican CanyonCAjourneyman
JeffreyBaileyCarpentersLocal 716, MillwrightsAfftonMOMillwright
MikeKinzlerCarpentersLocal 916Trim foreman
DanMarchCarpentersLocal 1529, Millwrights RaytownMOJorneyman
T. ScottBrinemanCarpentersLocal 129, South Puget Sound Carpenters YelmWATreasurer / Delegate
JohnDolanCarpentersPhiladelphia MRCCPhiladelphiaPACarpenter
ClydeMcGheeCarpentersLocal 290Middle IslandNYPast Delegate to the Council, Past Treasurer of a Local
StephenBurdCarpentersLocal 454, Wharf & Dockbuilders, PhiladelphiaSanatogaPAJourneyman
EdwardSikoraCarpentersLocal 2274 Heavy Highway, keystone mountain and lakesNew CastlePAmember
jessicabalintCarpentersLocal 279 Hudson ValleyCohoesNYapprentice carpenter
LindaLivesayCarpentersCarpenters Local 551HoustonTXMember
JamesCrabtreeCarpentersLocal 1090Mc DermottOHMillwright
RobertDyerCarpenterslocal 758 RetiredCentertonINRetired
DanielDuffyCarpentersRiversideCAJourneyman Cabinetmaker
CarlWallaceCASESacramentoDavisCAmember
JasminefallsCBTUBerkeleyMO
RickHolcombCEACEAButteAKjanitor
LeviBrownCFWOALoganOHMember
TrinaToccoChange to WinFerndaleMI
SusanRoweCoalition of Labor Union Women (CLUW)CoarsegoldCAMember
BradleyPoolCommunications Electrical Plumbing UnioncepuBeverly HillsCAdelagate
JasonDutchessCSEALocal 401DerbyNYLicensed Practical Nurse
DanielHadlerCSEANYS DECOak BeachNYSeasonal Technician
LindaJenkinsCSEAClear Lake ShoreTXMember
FranLevineCSEAVSEAMontpelierVTNursing Service Supervisor
NancyMatejkaCSEAOleanNYCNA
franwhiteCSEADuanesburgNY
RaquelRuizCSEABeaumontCALabor Relations Representative
KimberlyTrewCSEA-SEIUWaterfordCTmember
SteveAbbottCWALocal 7108WaterlooIAPresident
KristenAffrimeCWALocal 1039TrentonNJOrganizer
RobinAlbertson-MaharCWALocal 1298East HamptonCTmember
AlexandraAlburquerqueCWALocal 1105BronxNYMember
JoseyAllgorCWALocal 1101AstoriaNYChief Steward / mobilizer
MichaelAlterescuCWALocal 1101North WoodmereNY
ThomasAndersonCWAUCW-CWA Local 3865KnoxvilleTN
ZujenAngeletCWALocal 1101New WindsorNYMember
WalterAppleCWALocal 1141WynantskillNYSteward
LeslieArillottaCWALocal 1171SwampscottMAShop steward
StevenAuerbachCWALocal 3794CharlestonSCPresident
RossAveryCWALocal 1123BayberryNYFiber Customer Support Analyst
RichardBachandCWALocal 1104QueensburyNYSteward
LoriBachman-OotCWALocal 1123KirkvilleNYpolitical coordinator
JamesBakerCWAVidaORGold card holder
KennethBatesCWALocal 6300HazelwoodMOChief Steward
ChristopherBeauchampCWALocal 9511steward
YolandaBejaranoCWALocal 7019TempeAZsteward
MaggieBergaraCWANews Media Guild, local 31222Rock TavernNYRank and file
AdolpheBernotasCWALocal 31222 RMCMedia Sector Retired Members' Council Vice-president
ChristopherBirdCWALocal 2105CresaptownMDVice President
corybombrediCWALocal 1400BarreMAorganizer
JayBoorasCWALocal 7110Rock IslandILSteward
CharlesBorchertCWALocal 1298MeridenCTCWA 1298 Business Agent
MichaelBotelerCWARiviera BeachMDretired
MikeBoydCWALocal 1105CenterportNYRepresentative
JamesBransonCWATSEU/CWA 6186AustinTXOrganizer
JulieBratcherCWALocal 9421CarmichaelCASteward
JamesBreslinCWALocal 9505YucaipaCARetired - Lifetime Member
KevinbrettCWALocal 1106SeymourCTmember
ChristinaBrinkCWALocal 13000WashingtonPAmember
JosephBruemmerCWALocal 6300FergusonMO
JulianBrunnerCWAWashingtonDCStaff
SheiliaBurrageCWALocal 7110DavenportIAMember
GregoryButlerCWALocal 1101BrooklynNYVERIZON COT- Retired
DianabutschCWALocal 1168West FallsNY
KevinByrneCWALocal 32035WashingtonDCSteward
GregoryCalabreseCWALocal 1109Staten IslandNYFormer Chief Steward
JoeCARBALLOCWALocal 1104WestburyNY
MichaelCarmelCWALocal 1118CohoesNY
SamCartozzoCWALocal 3808NashvilleTNMember
CaseyCastleCWALocal 3317Barnetts CreekKY
mariecelonaCWALocal 1302East BostonMAmember
JimCetnarowskiCWALocal 4108East JordanMImember
WilliamCheesemanCWALocal 1101Far RockawayNYService Tech
PeterCipparuloCWAPiscatawayNJStaff
KathiClarkCWA2578843931ChicagoILRetired
MaryClintonCWABrooklynNYOrganizer
LarryCohenCWAWashingtonDCpast president
MaggieColemanCWALocal 1101WilliamsburgVARetired shop steward
BryanConlonCWALocal 2385RaleighNCdues-paying member
LeeConradCWALocal 1701 (Alliance@IBM)BinghamtonNY
MadelineConwayCWARestaurant Opportunities Center of BostonJamaica PlainMAMember
ToddCornettCWALocal 2001DiamondWVMember
RichardCorriganCWALocal 1101Kew GardensNYsteward
dameincovingtonCWALincoln ParkNJshop steward
WilliamCozzensCWASnellvilleGAretired Ch.Steward
PatriciaCumoCWACitizen actionTroyNY
LeslieCunninghamCWATexas State Employees Union, CWA Local 6186Alamo HeightsTXnone
DebraDaltonCWAlocal 1101Ormond BeachFLRetired Member
CarmenDello BuonoCWA5770 Winfield Blvd spc 166San JoseCASan Jose
RenedemuynckCWALocal 1037Eastampton TwpNJchief steward
GlenDerabertisCWALocal 13101TownsendDEShop Steward
NelsonDiGregorioCWALocal 1123OswegoNY
TheresaDobsonCWALocal 1400DerryNHSteward
AdrianDominguezCWALocal 1101New YorkNYMember
JohnDoniaCWALocal 13000PhiladelphiaPACable splicer
TravisDonohoCWALocal 3865KnoxvilleTN
JohnDouganCWALocal 1120Middle HopeNYretired member
ChetDowneyCWALos BanosCARetireed
ChrisDrioaneCWAlocal 9410AlamedaCAC Splicer. Union member
PatriciaDriscollCWALocal 13000AstonPARetiree
TimDubnauCWADistrict 1BrooklynNYOrganizing Coordinator
JohnDuganCWABerkeleyCAOrganizer
RichDuncanCWALocal 7102UrbandaleIARetired Lifetime Member
JanetElstonCWALocal 6001Fort WorthTXActivist and Organizer
robertespositoCWALocal 1120White Sulphur SpNYBUSINESS AGENT
JessicaEvanchecCWALocal 13000RankinPAFiber Customer Support Analyst
KeriEvinsonCWALocal 1400NewingtonNHExecutive Vice President
CharlieFanningCWAWashington-Baltimore News Guild local 32035WashingtonDCmember
ZaneFarrCWASilver SpringMDResearcher
GeorginaFelixCWAlocal 3140HollywoodFLSecretary-treasurer
RFeriaCWALocal 6186 Texas State Employee's UnionAustinTXOrganizer
DannyFetonteCWALocal 6186AustinTXretired organizer
BarbaraFetonteCWATSEU?CWA 6186AustinTXActivist
RichardFlahertyCWALocal 1106FlushingNY
ROGERFRANKCWALocal 1123UticaNYSTEWART
ReyGarduñoCWAAlbuquerqueNMnone
MichaelGendronCWALocal 1108HauppaugeNYExecutive Vice President
alexandergibsonCWALocal 1118PeruNYmember
RobertGilesCWALocal 6171IrvingTXSteward
DonnaGloverCWALocal 1111AftonNYSteward
XanGordonCWALocal 7901PortlandORMember
MariaGramieriCWALocal 1101CharlotteNClifetime member
BruceGriffithsCWATSEU, Local 6186BrooklynNYMember
JimGrossfeldCWALocal 32035BethesdaMD
RobertGuntherCWAIslipNYMember
CarlHallCWAPacific Media Workers Guild Local 39521San FranciscoCAExecutive Officer
DonnaMarieHallahanCWALocal 1109BrooklynNY
DanielHanleyCWALocal 1701 (Alliance@IBM)Sandy SpringsGAMember
BradleyHarmonCWALocal 6355Saint LouisMOLocal President
BrookHarnedCWALocal 7777Cherry Hills VilCO
shanehatchCWALocal 7470LincolnNEChief Stewert
ShawnHeapeCWACommunication workers of AmericaAssistant director
RoyHegenbartCWALocal 3250NorcrossGAPresident
robynhembreeCWATSEU/CWA 6186AustinTXRetired activist
BillHenningCWALocal 1180 and AFT Local 2334SunnysideNY
DianeHerringCWATSEU/CWA 6186AustinTXExcutive Board
HarrisonHinerCWATSEU/CWA 6186AustinTXLegislative Director
AmyHinesCWAClaytonCAHigher Education Director
WilliamHoffnerCWALocal 13000GanisterPARep.-retired
martinhoganCWALocal 1101Staten IslandNYmember
Virginia JHouseCWALocal 3808, Nashville TNMc LemoresvilleTNRetiree previous Legislative Chair
AdrianaHoyos- GilbergCWAlocal 1105South FarmingdalNYMember
SethHutchinsonCWATSEU?CWA 6186AustinTXVice President of local 6186 CWA
BarbaraIngallsCWADetroit Typographical Union 18Royal OakMI
NicolejohnstonCWALocal 1400BradleyME
MichaelKaufmanCWALocal 37083, WashtechOaklandCAMember
MaryKefayatiCWALocal 1400SharonMA
RandyKeithCWALocal 3111Fort PierceFLMember
JudithKellyCWALocal 3108Winter SpringsFLUnion Steward
LisaKermishCWALocal 9119PiedmontCAExecutive Board member
RonnieKinneyCWALocal 9510AnaheimCAPresident CWA 9510 Retirees
VictoriaKintzerCWALocal 13500Sinking SpringPAMember
AlLaBrunaCWALocal 1101GoshenNY
JeffLacherCWALakevilleMNOrganizing Ccordinator
BarryLangeCWA1982Fort GratiotMIevp
ChristopherLaVeckCWALocal 1123VernonNYWorker
CynthiaLevasseurCWALocal 1289WaterburyCTMember
MichaelLydicCWALocal 1014West BerlinNJTrustee
MargaretMahoneyCWALocal 1152NedrowNYactivist
PeterMancinaCWALocal 9404San FranciscoCAMember
RonMangeriCWALocal 1103PoughquagNYActivist
EdwardMarescaCWALocal 3603CharlotteNCArea Vice President
PhillipMarshallCWALocal 7090 Glendale, AZGlendaleAZMember
RickMartiniCWALocal 3108OrlandoFLSpecial Assistant
JamesMcCarthyCWALocal 13000LevittownPAUnit 25 branch 2 rep
JimMcGuireCWALocal 1109Jackson HeightsNYChief steward
SeanMcKeonCWAlocal 1108SmithtownNYtta field tech
KaseyMckeralCWABlairsvilleGADigital Media Associate
WendyMcNeilCWALocal 1103New HamburgNYMember
AlisonMcRaeCWALocal 7900Normandy ParkWAmember
RosanneMelchiorreCWALocal 13000PhiladelphiaPA
EthanMillerCWAWashington Baltimore Newspaper Guild, CWA local 32035WashingtonDCmember
DawnminichielloCWAlocal 1400SaugusMAsteward
DavidMitchellCWAWashTechBainbridge IslanWAmember
LorraineMleczkoCWALocal 34022Grosse PointeMI
louMleczkoCWADetroit Guild Local 34022Grosse PointeMIPresident Retired
PeggyMongesCWAClosterNJretiree
KatiemontalbanoCWALocal 1298MysticCTVice President
MarkMorrisCWALocal 9003Granada HillsCASteward
marcusmotenCWAlocal 13000GlassportPAassociate
BrianMullinsCWALocal 2001Executive board
PhillipMullinsCWATSEU/CWA 6186AustinTXBoard of TRS
RalphMuranelliCWALocal 1120Hopewell JunctioNY
JohnNegrisCWACwa 1106ElwoodNYSteward
SamNelsonCWANewsguild Local 32035WashingtonDCmember
CodyNeymanCWALocal 13000North HuntingdonPASystem tech
MikeO'DayCWALocal 1400FairfaxVTVP - VT
WillO'NeillCWAWashingtonDCStaff
HildaOchsCWALocal 1101BronxNYfamily
SandyOncayCWALocal 1085WashingtonNJExecutive Vice President Emeritus
THOMASPANETTACWALocal 1956ValatieNYBULLIED AT VERIZON!
SusanneParadisCWALocal 9119 (UPTE)La Selva BeachCADirector of Organizing
johnpellegrinoCWA1168North TonawandaNYmember
JohnPenaCWATexas State Employees UnionAustinTXSolidarity Network Organizer
KayPenceCWAEldridgeIAStaff
JoePetrickCWALocal 3181Royal Palm BeachFLVice President Public Sector Workers
MaureenPetrucci-WertlingCWALocal 1101Staten IslandNYMember
MindyPinesCWAPacific Media Workers GuildRichmondCA
RitaPinkertonCWALa MesaCAclerk
RobPintoCWALocal 1120New HamburgNYLPAT/Chief Steward
Stephanie APistonCWALocal 1123North SyracuseNYMember
SharomPlathCWALocal 1088President
BrianPowersCWALocal 1033AvenelNJStaff Rep
DavidProstenCWALocal 32035AnnapolisMDmember
KrisRaabCWAAustinTXResearch Economist
RayRagucciCWALocal 1106UnionNJSteward
JoanRamsayCWA2252ChesterfieldVASecretary treasurer
JaneRaymondCWAGardnerMA2313
JoeRibeiroCWALocal 1101East White PlainNY
JohnRiceCWALocal 1123CiceroNYMember
KeeleyRigoCWALocal 1400ForestdaleMACustomer service Verizon
PeterRobbinsCWALocal 1122ArcadeNYretiree
RuthRobertsCWAHouston, TexasGalvestonTXMember-retiree
JeffRobinsonCWALocal 1080RahwayNJLegislative/Political Chair
AnitaRodrigueCWALocal 1400South BurlingtonVTunion steward
WilliamRogersCWALocal 6186 Texas State Employee's UnionAustinTX
RobertoRoibalCWA7011AlbuquerqueNMSecretary-Treasurer
JordanRomanusCWARestaurant Opportunities CenterBloomfieldPAWorkplace Justice Organizer
KevinRooneyCWALocal UPTE 9119San FranciscoCARetiree
ChrisRotharCWAVerizonCentereachNYSteward
benrubinCWALocal 7777DenverCOarea representative
MarioSalcedoCWALocal 1101Staten IslandNYMember
TinaSargentCWALocal 1400DerryNHService rep
StephenSarnoffCWALocal 3179ClearwaterFLPresident
JonathanSaucedoCWALocal 1171BronxNYshop steward
HaroldSchaeferCWALocal 1051HooksettNHDVP
DavidSchraegerCWALocal 1038HamiltonNJShop Steward, former board member
BruceScottCWALocal 9505CovinaCAMember
NicoleSellersCWALocal 1400North WaterboroMEService representative
GaySemelCWABrooklynNYUnion Lawyer
YvetteShermanCWATSEU/CWA 6186AustinTXExcutive Board
MauriceShugrue 3rdCWALocal 1298WaterburyCTSteward
PeteSikoraCWADistrict 1BrooklynNYNYS Legislative & Political Director
DebraSlimkoCWALocal 4250Sauk VillageILSecretary/Treasurer
ChristinaSmithCWALocal 3109ex-president
SchawnSmithCWALocal 7050Executive Vice President
ElizabethSmithCWAFresnoCAretiree
RobertSpradleyCWALocal 3176 CenturylinkService Tech
AlisonSt. ClairCWALocal 2205HamptonVASecretary- Treasurer
FrancisSteffensCWALocal 1104Lake RonkonkomaNYSteward
SaraSteffensCWALocal 39521
ZeligSternCWADistrict 1BrooklynNYSpecial Assignment Organizer
BarbaraStewartCWALocal 4730Treasurer
DarleneStoneCWAClevelandTNOrganizer
michaelstrawnCWACordovaTNretire d
marksullivanCWALocal 7250OmahaNEmember
RaymondTangrediCWALocal 1106Yorktown HeightsNYstewart
TracyThomasCWALocal 1141TroyNYrank and file
MarkThompsonCWACWASan DiegoCAEmployeee
SteveTiszaCWANew LenoxILLocal 4250 President Retired Members' Chapter
PamTronsorCWAPhiladelphiaPAInternational Staff Representative
KennethTuckerCWAinactiveTiconderogaNYn/a
nancyturbevilleCWALocal 1037BrickNJsteward
JessicaumstotCWALocal 1037Hasbrouck HeightNJshop steward
DanielUnkelCWALocal 1400SaugusMASteward
ToddVallinCWALocal 3140TampaFLVP
ElizabethVanDerWoudeCWALocal 4250/CTU16Sauk VillageILPresident
EdgardoVasquezCWAUPTE-CWA 9119El MaceroCAChief Steward
JamesVelinskyCWAZyomic TechnologiesScottsdaleAZmember
KevinVossCWALocal 4008WarrenMIsdna
ChrisWalkerCWALocal 6201DallasTXChief Steward
AndrewWatkinsCWALocal 1109FreeholdNJField tech
DorisWeaverCWALocal 3611RaleighNCRetired
AndrewWernerCWANaval Air StatioFLMember
KristinWhiteCWALocal 1400Grand IsleVTSteward
EdnaWileyCWALocal 6186 Texas State Employee's UnionFort WorthTXactivist
ElizabethWilksCWALocal 9119 UPTELompocCATreasurer
KendallWochnickCWALocal 7200/7201Eden PrairieMNmember/retiree
BertWolfeCWALocal 1032PenndelPA
DaleWyattCWABay Area CaliforniaSun LakesAZSupervisor
TravisYoungCWALocal 4217BellevilleILPresident
JaniceZitelmanCWALocal 6186 Texas State Employees UnionKerrvilleTX
LisaCWALocal 1000HamiltonNJConsultant
ManuelHartmanCWALocal 3122Coral GablesFLSteward
KeithThomasCWALocal 1114 RetiredPort RicheyFLMember
BeaDewingCWALaurence HarborNJaspiring member
AllenWashingtonCWALocal 2208AthensGA
RachelCurtisCWALocal 1400BangorMESteward
KennethBatesCWALocal 6300HazelwoodMOChief Steward
JamesCentersCWALocal 3611DurhamNCVice President
BradleyThompsonCWALocal 3806 MemphisMemphisTNShop Steward
JeremySprinkleCWALocal 83188RaleighNCPresident
TroyBarnardCWALocal 7901PortlandORSteward
MattGrynCWALocal 13500AlleghenyPAMobilization member
FredGuventurkCWALocal 1106Middle VillageNYmember
RyanFrazierCWALocal 13000MeadvillePAMember
DanSecristCWAAlbuquerqueNMExecutive Vice President, CWA Local 7076
MauroCamporealeCWALocal 1037Rep
AnthonyBolesCWALocal 4900AndersonINVP
JeremyBuryCWALocal 9414MagaliaCASteward
BiancaCunninghamCWALocal 1109BrooklynNYMember
KatherineGerlaughCWAUnited Campus WorkersKarnsTNmember
DanielGillooleyCWALocal 1101BaysideNYmember
GaynelebessCWALocal 2111NottinghamMDmember
MelissaBrownCWALocal 4260WarrenvilleILPresident
pattyneeceCWAOcean ViewHIformer member
BiolaJejeCWAWashingtonDCStaff
MichaelCannonCWAUnited Campus WorkersNashvilleTNn/a
kellyRussellCWALocal 1031GlassboroNJnetwork administrator
CharlesLenchnerCWA / AFTPacific Media Guild / Professional Staff Congress (NYSUT/AFT)BrooklynNY
LeslieMillerCWA Association of Flight AttendantsNorth Palm BeachFLRetired Officer
SaraNelsonCWA Association of Flight AttendantsLocal Council 27 - BostonChevy ChaseMDAFA-CWA
JustinPhillipsCWA Association of Flight AttendantsCouncil 56SeattleWAInternational Legislative Policy Committee
SarahVayeCWA Association of Flight AttendantsAFAEden PrairieMNFlight Attendant
JoyWaltonCWA Association of Flight AttendantsPalm BayFL
JoeAyalaCWA NABETNABET/CWA Local 53Santa SusanaCAVice President
RobertBeckCWA NABETLocal 53Las VegasNVSteward
DanjonesCWA NABETBostonAllstonMAEngineer
WilliamMurrayCWA NABETBinghamtonNYStaff
StephenNewmanCWA NABETLocal 53BurbankCARetired Executive Board Member
RussellWilliamsCWA NABETLocal 53Long BeachCAaudio engineer
DonBishoffCWA Newspaper GuildEugene Newspaper GuildCoburgORPast President, Eugene Newspaper Guild
LouGriecoCWA Newspaper GuildNewspaper Guild of DetroitDetroitMIAdministrative Officer
BernardLunzerCWA Newspaper GuildMinnesota GuildWheatonMDNewsGuild President
kevinmaddenCWA Newspaper GuildJobs With Justice and Missouri Alliance for Retired AmericansSaint LouisMORetired (former shop steward and exec. bd. member of United Media Guild Local 36047)
WilliamStriblingCWA Newspaper GuildretiredNew YorkNYmember
AlexGalimbertiCWA Newspaper GuildNewspaper Guild of PhiladelphiaSomervilleMAmember
TerryBowmanCWA Newspaper GuildWash-Baltimore 32035EdgewaterOH
stevegarrisonCWA & TeamstersCottage HillsILpoor man (99%)
AlanaRoseCWALocal 9119, UPTEAlbanyCA
KeithKnightDirectors Guild of AmericaDGA NYCNew YorkNY
ToddPfeifferDirectors Guild of AmericaDGA NYCHackettstownNJAssistant director
BruceReutlingerDirectors Guild of AmericaSherman OaksCADirector
EugeneDavisDirectors Guild of AmericaDGA WestPasadenaCA1st Assistant Director
E. CareyDietrichDirectors Guild of America; SAG-AFTRALos AngelesCAAssistant Director/UPM
JustinFloresFarm Labor Organizing CommitteeGranthamNCVP
JennaPopeFast Food ForwardBrooklynNYDigital Strategist
KevinTellezFast Food WorkersLos AngelesLynwoodCA
KynaTanFederal Managers AssociationTravis AFB, CACameron ParkCAMember
AlfredoAlvarezFight for 15Los Angeles Organizing CommitteLos AngelesCAOrganizer
J.MikeAthertonFraternal Order of PoliceEvansvilleIN
ChrisTelescaFreelancers UnionRaleighNCMember
BradLarrabeeFreelancers UnionPortlandORMember
GregMohlbergGerman Trade Union FederationUnion of Education and ScienceAmarilloTXMember
MeganBensonGlass, Molders, Pottery International Union (GMP)Local 195ChecotahOKSteward
JesseEndressGlass, Molders, Pottery International Union (GMP)Local 30De SotoMOshop steward
JeffParvisGlass, Molders, Pottery International Union (GMP)Local 32 Shelbyville IndianaShelbyvilleIN
ToddGrantGlass, Molders, Pottery International Union (GMP)Local 32ShelbyvilleINFacing table attendant
BarbaraBarryHawaii Farmers UnionHallakalaKirklandWA
RaphiellNolinHawaii Farmers Union UnitedHawaii Farmers Union UnitedMakawaoHIMember
TJAkinsHeat & Frost Insulators46ClevelandTNJourneyman
JamesBalesHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 36 Insulators UnionPortlandORMember
SamuelBullockHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 85 VirginiaMidlothianVAMember
DarrellConnollyHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 2Huntington BeachCAlabor
MartyCraig JrHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 18CloverdaleINe- board member
StevenEdwardsHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 81,cedar rapids,IowaMuscatineILjourneyman
JosephFavreHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 81MaconMOInsulator journeymen
robflanniganHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 33Deep RiverCTinsulator
CraigFrancisHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 78 Birmingham alBirminghamALApprenticeship coordinator
DavidFrickHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 47LinwoodMI
kenhealyHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 17WestmontILinsulator
JosephKilbaneHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 3 Cleveland , OhioSpring CityTNJourneyman
MaryKozlovHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 36La CenterWAapprentice insulator
ChadLangeHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal #1 (St. Louis, MO)Saint CharlesMOJourneyman / Mechanic
MarkNeuschwanderHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 34RamseyMNField foreman
MikenoykosHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 47MidlandMIe board member
AdamRiexingerHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 2KittanningPA
RogerRutledgeHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 17 CHICAGOShorewoodILJourneyman
DennisRutledgeHeat & Frost Insulatorslocal 17BartonvilleILretired
dansmithHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 92West ColumbiaSCRETIRED
BradSmithHeat & Frost Insulatorsinsulators and Allied workers local union #18 Indianapolis INBrownsburgINjourneyman insulator
JamesWalkerHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 67SouthsideFLJourneyman
JohnJareckiHeat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 39OmahaNEInsulator
DougBaierIAFFBremerton Fire FightersPoulsboWAMember (past Secretary-Treasurer)
FrancisBaldinoIAFFWorcesterMAmember
DavidBiasIAFFLocal289HuntingtonWVMember
BudBrysonIAFFiaff local 1821CouncilID
JOECanneyIAFFLocal 950NorfolkMAMember
StuartCarlsonIAFFLocal 2881Scotts ValleyCAMember (Retired)
TimothyCloseIAFFOhio Association of Professional FireFightersColumbusOHRetiree member
AntonyCumoIAFFEast Liverpool local 24CanfieldOHTreasuruer
RobertDarlingIAFFLocal 3197PittsburgNH
AnthonyDi NovoIAFFLocal 4109ThorntonILSecretary/Treasurer
DavidDuVallIAFFIAFF L-3766New LenoxILPresident
WilliamFancherIAFFLocal 4940Myrtle BeachSCPresident
RobertFirestineIAFFFCFF Local 753ClovisCAMember
MichaelFowlerIAFFRetiredGlendaleAZFirefighter/Paramedic
LouisGlanzIAFFLocal 1241WindsorCTpresident (retired)
FelixGrecoIAFFLocal 506 Berwyn FireFightersBolingbrookILPresident
ScottHarperIAFFLocal 747Saint PetersburgFLMember
michaelharperIAFFLocal 344ArmadaMIWestern District Rep
JasonHaysIAFFLocal 742EvanstonILPAC Chairman
MichaelHenkelmanIAFFLocal 95Elk Grove VillagILPresident
DaveHerndonIAFFLocal 3535CapitolaCARetired
MikeHollowayIAFFLocal 3768FayettevilleOH
AnthonyInzengsIAFFLocal 42Kansas CityMOMember
PeterJohnsonIAFFDuluthMN
ElvinKamokuIAFFHFFA Local 1463KulaHImember
JamesKummerIAFFLocal 841New BedfordMAmemeber - former president
MicahlaufenbergIAFFlocal 15GlenwoodIAmember
JorgeLermaIAFFLocal 970BrownsvilleTXRecording Secretary
MatthewLopezIAFFLocal 2068West SpringfieldVAMember, Past Field Rep & Grievance Dir.
SteveMathisIAFFLocal 698XeniaOHretired member
NancyMcFaddenIAFFLocal 2141FranconiaVA
stephenmeldeIAFFLocal 311Cottage GroveWImember
JimMickelsonIAFFIAFF Local 3787CarlsbadCAPresident
BrianNickelsIAFFLocal 93Avon LakeOHActive Retired Member, Former Steward
MichaelO'Brien JrIAFF789NashuaNHStation Steward
MatthewOstiguyIAFFlocal 841New BedfordMAmember
JonathanPachecoIAFFNew Bedford Fire Fighters LOCAL 841New BedfordMAmember
MarkPelfreyIAFFLocal 4027TrentonOHMember
AleckRinaldoIAFFLocal 413, Firefighter Rockford IllinoisRockfordILmember
LuisRolonIAFFLocal 1803Mount PennPAMember
GaryRudolphIAFFPetersburgVARetired
DaveSagerIAFFLocal 4092RockfordIL
ShaneSkipworthIAFFLocal 29CheneyWAMember
RobertSmith IIIIAFFLocal 104Hanover TownshipPARetired member
JimSmootIAFFProfessional firefighters of eastern missouri local 2665Old MonroeMOStaff rep
JeffreyStoneIAFFIAFF Local 3195Former Local President
BrandonVoightIAFFLockport Local 1544Member
AndrewWestIAFFLocal 26East MolineILPresident
DavidZummIAFFHarvey Firemens AssociationHighlandINSecretary
AaronRobbinsIAFFLocal 109SonoraOHTreasurer
EricStewartIAFFLocal 4405MidlandTXPresident
williamgivrayIAFFLocal 1821CaldwellIDfirefighter
CorryAndrewsIAMLocal lodge 1260AshwaubenonWI
bradbarkerIAMLocal 701HebronINjourneymen technician
DaleBarto IIAMLocal 536KelsoWAE. board member
LenoraBeasleyIAMAttitudes of ArtAmelia IslandFLmember
MikeBertnerIAMLocal 701New LenoxILJourneyman Mechanic
JasonbiehnerIAMLocal 751PuyallupWAmember
TimBroadwaterIAMLocal Lodge 660CollinsvilleILShop steward
JeffBrownIAMLocal 126Calumet ParkILMember
TimBurnsIAMAir Transport LL 2202Federal WayWALegislative Committee
AdrianCamezIAMMachinists district 751EverettWAdistrict council delegate/shop steward/union orginizing volunteer
ryancarlsonIAMlocal 2525FargoNDmember
MichaelCarrIAMLocal 2249CarriereMSSteward LL 2249 and President DL 73
JasonChanIAMDistrict Lodge 751 Local Lodge AFederal WayWALocal Vice President
CoreyChiassonIAMOwens IllinoisMemphisNYMonitor
TylerChristensonIAMLocal 751Federal WayWAMember
BillyClarkIAMLocal 1746East HamptonCTRetired
RussellConverseIAMSaugertiesNY
DonCrosattoIAMDistrict 190OaklandCAAssistant Directing Business Rep IAM DIstrict 190
GleeDavisIAMLocal 751Mount VernonWARetired member
TroyDurkeeIAMLocal Lodge 264PlymouthMAMember
TimDyerIAMLocal 2210Steward
steveearlyIAMLocal 289 auto machRentonWAnone
JamesFallerIAMLocal 1862CudahyWIRetiree
diannfechterIAMlocal 66West BendWIrecording secretary
MichaelGalvinIAMLocal 264DedhamMAMachinist
MichaelGreeneIAMLocal 2765Vice President
DanGriessmannIAMll 1943TrentonOHGrievance Man
MichaelHalseyIAMLocal 588ManchesterNYretired member
JosephHeckmanIAMLa PlataMD
JuliannaHelminskiIAMDeltaSaint PaulMNOrganizer
JosephJakubowskiIAM1322LecantoFLRetired
GaryKnoth Sr.IAMLodge 41BellevilleILretired member
TomLuxIAMLk Forest ParkWARetired
GeorgeMackeyIAMLocal 701Orland ParkILretired
MichaelMaddenIAMMinnesota State Council of Machinist RetireesCenter CityMNboard member
JeremyMarkleyIAMLocal 751MarysvilleWA
UlicesMartinezIAMLocal 701ChicagoILdiesel technician
JebMastandreaIAMLocal 264BostonMAExecutive Board
HankMaulIAMDistrict 98 Retiree Action GroupHellamPARecording Secretary
DarciMcLarenIAMLocal 2339oFrontenacKSVice President
LizMELARAIAMDistrict 8Oak ParkILRETIRED TRUSTEE
SamuelMitchellIAMHawaii Local 1998HonoluluHITrustee & Steward
KarenmoraIAMNFFE Local 2009AultCONFFE-FSC VP
RobertMoshcatelIAMLocal 751KentWA
JeffPainterIAM1490PembrokeMEVice President
danrozekIAMLocal 751PacificWAmember
RickRyanIAMLocal 737MinneapolisMNBusiness Representative
AndrewSandbergIAMDistrict Lodge 19Oliver SpringsTNGeneral Chairman
PaulSandovalIAMAmarilloTXs
MarySansomIAMAirline Local 1833NewportMNexecutive board member
andrewschaedlerIAMLocal s6Birch IslandMEpainter
steveschutteIAMLocal 822QuincyILpresident
ChristopherSequeiraIAMLocal 620LakewoodCAMember
toddshwaikoIAMunited lodge 66 milwaukeeKenoshaWIretiree on pension
BrianSimmonsIAMLocal Lodge 778Blue SpringsMOTrustee
SteveSmithIAMLocal 701HampshireILmechanic
AdamSsilerIAM751Lake StevensWAMember
DavidStaffordIAMLocal 79TacomaWA
DavidStoryIAMLL44HartselleALRecording Secretary / Webmaster
DavidStoryIAMLocal Lodge 44HartselleALRecording Secretary
BarbaraTarburtonIAMEaganMN
PeterTeslik IVIAMLocal 1746SouthingtonCTWaste Treatment Operator
RobertThieleIAMLocal Lodge 732SavannahGARetired
petrtinellaIAMHighgate CenterVTretired
Petervan ZantenIAMTCU Local 2505LaceyWALocal Chairman
RobertVicentoIAMLocal 2763BartlettTNnone
AlWagnerIAMLocal 701LisleIL
MatthewWalshIAMDistrict 751 Boeing MachinistsSeattleWA97109 Field Inspection
WayneWittmanIAMSaint PaulMNSt. Paul Federation of Labor delegate and Board member
BrianSimmonsIAMLocal 778Blue SpringsMOTrustee
DarrenCOLLINSIAMLocal Lodge 90Mount VernonOHMember
PJBirdIAMLocal 1447PortlandORExecutive Committee Member
FranciscoCruzIAMLocal 701WheelingILOrganising taskforce
ArnoldIniguezIAMLocal 1832GlendoraCAShop Steward
WilliamLePinskeIAMLocal 701Business Agent / Organizer
KevinSmithIAMlocal FEverettWAActive Member
MelissaCampbellIAMLocal 2559PhoenixAZMember
GeorgeMejiaIAMAutomobile Mechanics Local 701ChicagoILRecording Secretary
ChrisBecktelIAMlocal 701Avery IslandLAmber
TimothyMurphyIAMLocal 2003OzarkALSTEWARD
KalebRosaIAMLocal 2202Des MoinesWALL President
StevenWhitsonIAMLocal 777San FranciscoCAretired
BeverlyJenesseIAMLocal 733WichitaKS
LaddWebsterIAMlocal 63Rockwood CornersORmember
InesGarcia-KeimIAMLocal Lodge 914HobokenNJLegislative Chair/Shop Steward
KENNETHKINGIAM / UALocal 839 / 441DerbyKSSteward
BillyBishopIAM Delta Where Our Vote To Unionize Was Stolen From Us.IAM Delta Flight AttendantsCave CreekAZ
EricPlimmerIAM National Federation of Federal EmployeesHazel DellWAVP Federal District 1
stephenwoodsTheatrical Stage EmployeesLocal 52CarmelNYretired
ChristopherCrowtherTheatrical Stage EmployeesLocal 492DrummondsTNRegional Rep
warrenakersIBEWLocal 38MoorefieldOHJourneyman wireman
WalterAlbertIBEWLocal 827LafayetteNJretired
StevenAldersonIBEWLocal 474Olive BranchMSIJW
JohnAlfieriIBEWLocal 827MillvilleNJmember
MarkAndersenIBEWLocal 949FarmingtonMNpowerline specialist
RonAndersonIBEW#364DarienWIElectrician
DavidAndersonIBEWLocal 702MulkeytownILJourneyman trimmer
JasonAndersonIBEWLocal 89HillsboroORTechnician
JohnAndrechakIBEWLocal 77KamiahIDExperienced Groundman
TeresitaAraujoIBEWLocal 477FontanaCAElectrician
Joseph RBachmanIBEWLocal 22VelvaNDJourneyman Inside Wireman
CarlBaerIBEWLocal 969retired journeyman wireman
DavidBaerIBEWLocal 332San JoseCAElectrician
DennisBahurinskyIBEW712MeadvillePAinside journeyman wireman
DeniseBailatIBEWLocal 2320ManchesterNH
StephanieBailsIBEWLocal 1634North LibertyIAVice President
JimBakerIBEWLocal 2320Saint JohnsburyVT
KevinBarberIBEWIBEW 558KillenALELECTRICIAN
ChadBarclayIBEWLocal 569San DiegoCAOfficer
FrancisBarrettIBEWLocal 77BrierWAIBEW member
JamesBarrowsIBEWThomsonNYJourneyman inside wiremen 35yrs retired
BrianBaszkowskeIBEWLocal 134PlainfieldILJourneymen Wiremen
timbauerIBEWLocal 56EriePAjourneyman
JohannBaycuraIBEWLocal357North Las VegasNVJourneyman Wireman
RyanBeckIBEWLocal 701YorkvilleILJourneyman
LawrenceBeckleyIBEWLocal 400WhitingNJElectrician
ThomasbedardIBEWLocal 2321AtkinsonNHtech
JasonBeebeIBEWSteubenville local 246BergholzOHInside wireman
BrianBennettIBEWLocal 134Tinley ParkIL
RichardBerberenaIBEWLocal 481IndianapolisINinside wireman
KathleenBerryIBEWLocal 3DerryNHcentral office technician
JohnBettridgeIBEWLocal 134Journeyman
MichaelBisbeeIBEWLocal 1505MethuenMASteward
PhilBitterIBEWLocal 481LintonINJourneyman Inside Wireman
EddieBlackburnIBEWLocal 2323CranstonRIBusiness Agent
JimBlanchardIBEWLocal 77 Everett, WashingtonEverettWAShop Steward
EricBoehmIBEWLocal 313NewarkDEInside wireman
FrancisbogusIBEWLocal 2222RevereMAcot
DrewBoothIBEWLocal 145Rock IslandILApprentice inside wireman
ChrisBossickIBEWLocal 3ParlinNJA Journeyman
AlfredBostickIBEWLocal 130New OrleansLAPolitical Director/Asst. Bus. Mgr.
Stevenbotti IIIBEWLocal 457AndoverCTlinemsn
JamesBoyleIBEWLocal 728HollywoodFLjourneyman wiremen
JamesBradshawIBEWLocal 480BoltonMSWireman
MickeyBraggIBEWLocal 466CunardWVJourneyman Wireman
JohnBrannonIBEWLocal 697Crown PointINInside Wireman
BenBrennemanIBEWLocal 520AustinTXVice President
philbrownIBEWLocal 2222MelroseMAaem mechanic
OrlandoBrownIBEWLocal 1205Panama CityFLJourneyman/Wireman
MichaelBrunsonIBEWLocal 702MattoonILStewart
michaelbryanIBEWLocal 725Terre HauteINjourneyman electrician
DavidBryantIBEWLocal 177JacksonvilleFLUnit 1 Executive Board
raymondbsrrettIBEWLocal 477George AfbCAInside Wireman
BrianBuckleyIBEWLocal 2322East TauntonMAMobilized Member
PatriciaBurchIBEWLocal 134 ChicagoOak ForestIL
KimBurleighIBEWLocal 2321ManchesterNHRecording Secretary
MaryBurnsIBEWLocal 2222 BostonBridgewaterMACentral office technician
JimButlerIBEWLocal 3MontvilleNJ
JustinByramIBEWLocal 558TuscumbiaAL
JustinCaldwellIBEWLocal 41Grand IslandNYInside journeyman wireman
DerekCaldwellIBEWLocal 354KaysvilleUT
JohnCallariIBEWLocal 165North BergenNJRetired
VincentCammisaIBEWLocal 1212New YorkNYmember
JamescampbellIBEWlocal103 bostonAbingtonMAforeman/steward
JohnCampbellIBEWLocal 134Journeyman wireman
TomCampisiIBEWLocal 3HicksvilleNYA journeyman electriction
JohnCanningIBEWLocal 102West MilfordNJjourneyman wireman
RaymondCantrellIBEWLocal 611EspanolaNMInside Wireman
JohnCarsonIBEWLocal 2320RaymondNHsteward
ChristineCasinoIBEWLocal 2324PittsfieldMAExecutive Board Member
ChristopherCatinoIBEWLocal 2322BridgewaterMASplice service technician
ChristopherCeruttiIBEWLocal 89PortlandOR
WilliamChamberlainIBEWLocal 481New WhitelandINJourney Wireman
TimothyChapmanIBEWLocal 317BarboursvilleWVorganizer
DustinChaseIBEWLocal 405CoralvilleIAExecutive Board Member
joshchechileIBEWLocal 2324sst
FredClarkIBEWLocal 44WalkervilleMTJourneyman Lineman
JohnCoccioIBEWLocal 2323BristolRImember
RobertCochrunIBEWLocal 246SteubenvilleOHjourneyman wireman
DavidCoffmanIBEWLocal 126SanteeCAJourneyman Lineman
BrianCoggshallIBEWLocal 457Rocky HillCTE- board
RobertColeIBEWLocal 100VisaliaCA5th Year Apprentice Wireman
JohnColleranIBEWLocal 2222WinthropMA
JoeCollinsIBEWLocal 113Colorado SpringsCORecording Secretary
BradCombsIBEWLocal 212GreenhillsOHExamining Board, Instructor
BeauConnellyIBEWLocal 1LouisvilleCOJW
ChristopherConserIBEWLocal 441LivermoreCAJourneyman electrician
JimConwayIBEWLocal 1410LakeviewMIPast President-Elect
IanCorichIBEW520UhlandTXJourneyman Inside Wireman
BillCorleyIBEWLocal 103DorchesterMAOrganizer
MichaelCosmanIBEWLocal 103 Boston MATechnician
BrianCoxIBEWLocal 415CheyenneWYMember
ChrisCrandallIBEWLocal 58TroyMIJIW
CoryCrawfordIBEWLocal 354RoyUTmember
GregCrealIBEWLocal 280DallasORInternational Lead Organizer
JeremycrowellIBEWlocal 466BuffaloWVjourneyman wireman
BudCrumptonIBEWLas VegasNVJourneyman Wireman
AntonioCruzIBEWLocal 611Ranchos De TaosNMRank and file memeber
DuncanCunninghamIBEWlocal 340Red BluffCAretired
davidcurleyIBEWLocal 103QuincyMASteward
JamesDahlbergIBEWLocal 31WentworthWIRetired
DustinDaltonIBEWLocal 317HurricaneWVmember
GlennDanskerIBEWLocal 2222CambridgeMAMember
ForrestDarbyIBEWLocal 357Las VegasNVRetired but also an active PAC member
DavidDavidsonIBEWLocal 429Ashland CityTNJW Card#D972647
RichardDavisIBEWLocal 26Front RoyalVAjourneyman inside wireman
CodyDavisIBEWlocal 71XeniaOHJourneyman lineman
MartyDeeryIBEWLocal 313OdessaDEElectrician
LouisDeFeoIBEWLocal 3Staten IslandNYSenior Apparatus Technician
JeffreyDeibertIBEWLocal 89SherwoodORN/A
PeterdeMontIBEWLocal 103MarlboroughMAElectrician
JasonDempseyIBEWLocal 640journeyman
TroyDensmoreIBEWLocal 2326New LondonNHmember
LanceDeringtonIBEWLocal 816electrician
lisaDickensonIBEWLocal 948FlushingMIjourneyman
chrisannedienstbierIBEWLocal 22OmahaNECommunications Technician
DanDixonIBEWLocal 292MonticelloMNjW
ThomasDohertyIBEWLocal 420StratfordCTShop steward
StephenDonnellyIBEWLocal 2323East ProvidenceRISteward
JohnnieDotsonIBEWLocal 304De SotoKSLineman
TedDrotleffIBEWLocal 2320AmherstNHmember in good standing
MatthewDuggerIBEWLocal 760MaryvilleTNJourneyman Wireman
JoshuaDunnIBEWMayfieldKYIbew local 816
ArianaEakleIBEWLocal 124IndependenceMOApprentice
KyleEdmistonIBEWLocal 126BellevuePAJourneyman lineman
khadijahelaminIBEWLocal 665FlintMI
JohnElrodIBEWLocal 481AndersonINJIW
NathanEmryIBEWLocal 481SheridanINApprentice
MarkEsplinIBEWLocal 354Salt Lake CityUT
MatthewEwaldIBEWLocal 692UnionvilleMIjourneyman inside wireman
PatrickFahyIBEWLocal 827DenvilleNJSteward and memeber of organizing committee
SalvatoreFalcoIBEWLocal 606 RetiredErieCO
WayneFarleyIBEWLocal 1Saint PetersMO
PaulFeeneyIBEWLocal 2222FoxboroMALegislative Director - IBEW Local 2222
AdamFellerIBEWLocal 176Journeyman Wireman
JustinFergusonIBEWLocal 3WoodsideNYA Journeyman
CoryFilkinsIBEWLocal 196De KalbILGroundman
SeanFinneranIBEWLocal 569San FranciscoCABargaining Member JW
MichaelFiorilliIBEWLocal 141TriadelphiaWVMember
FletcherFischerIBEWLocal 1228SimsburyCT
BillFitzgeraldIBEWLocal 2222
GeneFlemingIBEWLocal 159LodiWI
ChristianFleteIBEWLocal 827PatersonNJ
BillFontesIBEWLocal 827EmersonNJfac. tech
JamesfordIBEWLocal 827Egg Harbor TownshipNJsteward
TimothyFordIBEWLocal 48PortlandORmember
JoshuaFowlerIBEWLocal 602HobbsNMDues paying member
JoshuaFowlerIBEWLocal 602HobbsNMDues paying member
LindsayFowlerIBEWLocal 569TempletonCAJourneyman Wireman
AdamFoxworthyIBEWLocal 932North BendORRecording Secretary and Registrar
JacobFrameIBEWLas Vegas 357Las VegasNVInside journeyman wireman
edfrancisIBEWlocal 124ShawneeKSinside wireman
michaelfranksIBEWLocal 852IukaALsubstation maintenance electrician
martinefrappierIBEWlocal 43ClevelandNYjourneymen
PaulGagnonIBEWLocal 457South WindsorCTPresident
WillieGarciaIBEWlocal 827KearnyNJRank and File
DavidGarciaIBEWLocal 2150WaupunWIEquipment Operator
victorgarciaIBEWLocal 569El CentroCAcw
BryanGonzalesIBEWLocal 291NampaIDTreasure
williamgonzalezIBEWLocal 289PhoenixAZdisabled
JuanGonzalezIBEWLocal 134Las VegasNVJourneyman Wireman
JoseGonzalezIBEWLocal 48PortlandORapprentice
RyanGouveiaIBEWLocal 26La PlataMDApprentice Electrician
PatrickGrealishIBEWLocal 103DorchesterMAElectrician
JoelGreenfieldIBEWLocal 11ArcadiaCAapprentice
JasonGreerIBEW613AtlantaLa GrangeGAJourneyman Wireman
stanGremarIBEWLocal 15BourbonnaisILB member, Exelon corp.
ChristopherGriffinIBEWLocal 505SatsumaALJourneyman Wireman
JimGriffithIBEWLocal 347Des MoinesIAElectrician
JamesGroseIBEWLocal 313SmyrnaDEjourneymany
JeffGruterIBEWLocal 3Locust ValleyNYGen Foreman
JamesGunnelsIBEWLocal 716Journeyman
PeterHalloranIBEWLocal 2320MilfordNHtech
PatriciaHalvorsonIBEWLocal 2325QuincyMAMember
michaelhanssenIBEWLocal 1245FreestoneCA
RonnieHardiIBEWLocal 520ManorTX
BretHardmanIBEWLocal 915TampaFL
ErinHarlowIBEWLocal 2323PlymouthMAMember
TRACYHATFIELDIBEWLocal 55.10MuscatineIL
RichardHatfieldIBEWLocal 20Fort WorthTXJIW
GaryHawleyIBEWLocal 271WichitaKSmember
DavidHaynesIBEWLocal 289Lead Organizer NC/SC
MarkHealeyIBEWLocal 665ParmaMIjourneyman inside wireman
waynehedrickIBEWLocal 666MechanicsvilleVAJourneyman Wireman (Inside)
ThomasHegartyIBEWLocal 3ChesterNYApprentice
PatrickHeinleinIBEWLocal 89CorneliusORMemder
BethHellmuthIBEWVerizon Local 2213LathamNYunion member
JamesHelmkeIBEWLocal 153InwoodINRank/file member
AaronherndonIBEWLocal 134Bedford ParkILElectrician
JamesHerodIBEWLocal 58Port HuronMIJourneyman Inside Wireman
NormhewittIBEWLocal 246SteubenvilleOHjourneyman electrician
WilliamHigelIBEWLocal 357Inside Wireman
KelliHigelIBEWLocal 357Inside Journeyman Wireman
joshhillIBEWLocal 124Lake WaukomisMOinside wireman
JeanHincksIBEWLocal 134CrestwoodILstate of illinois official court reporter
DianaHindsIBEWDublinNCJourneyman Wireman
KevinHollandIBEWLocal 2222PlymouthMAVice President
jameshollmanIBEWLocal 776CharlestonSCpresident
ChrisHoopsIBEWLocal 3BarnegatNJ
jimHopewellIBEWLocal 2325FoxboroMALineman
lindahoranIBEWLocal 2320AlsteadNHretired vp, nh aflcio
PattieHoulisIBEWPortlandORmember
MichaelhuberIBEWLocal 351SouthamptonNJjourneyman wireman
GuyHuntIBEWLocal 354Heber CityUTJourneyman
StevenHuntleyIBEWLocal 2322PlymouthMA
DaleHurtIBEWLocal 22Carter LakeIAInside Joutneyman Wireman/ COPE Member
GabrielIannozziIBEWlocal union 126GilbertsvillePAJourneyman lineman
Joeyientile jrIBEWLocal 490ManchesterNHJourneyman electrician
anthonyindendiIBEWLocal 413OrcuttCAmember
HenryInhulsenIBEWIBEW/RailroadJersey CityNJShop steward
BenjaminJacksonIBEWLocal 24GreenmountMDJourney Wireman
SteveJaegerIBEWLocal 212HarrisonOHRetired Organizer,
TimJaworskiIBEWLocal 134ArgonneILElectrican
KevinJesequelIBEWLocal 48BeavertonORRank and File
vannjohnsonIBEWLocal 676PensacolaFLJOURNEYMAN LINEMAN
JeffJohnsonIBEWNorth Alabama JATCHelenaALJourneyman
DanJohnsonIBEWLocal 979WellsMIJourneyman Inside Wireman
R.JohnsonIBEWLocal 11Granada HillsCAmember
TeresaJohnsonIBEWLocal 89Lake StevensWAPresident
AaronJonesIBEWLocal 357Las VegasNV
DianeJonesIBEWLocal 46Port TownsendWAreitred
DanJordanIBEWLocal 490TiltonNHE- Board
jimjorgeIBEWLocal 413Santa MariaCAMember
ScottJscksonIBEWLocal 379MorgantonNCCW 4
DavidJudovinIBEWLocal 164RingwoodNJRetired Electrician (Journeyman Wireman)
DavidJuleIBEWLocal 2320RyeNH
JonathanKaczmarekIBEWLocal 457MeridenCTDistribution System Operator
NickkammIBEWLocal 457East HartfordCTSteward
WilliamkasperekIBEWLocal 236WaterfordNYjw
RobertKastigarIBEWLocal 1220ChicagoILRetired
RodneyKendallIBEWLocal 474 Memphis, TnSioux FallsSDJourneyman Inside Wire man
THOMASKENNEDYIBEWLocal 3West BabylonNYJourneyman wireman (retired)
raykennyIBEWLocal 48Lake OswegoORPAC member
ScottKenterIBEWLocal212LatoniaKYInside journeyman wireman
JenniferKibbeIBEWLocal 2321HoldenMAMember
MichaelKingIBEWLocal 520AustinTX
ThomasKingsburyIBEWLocal 11Signal HillCAJw
JimKlingelschmittIBEWLocal 134 Chicago, ILMinookaILJourneyman Inside Wireman
chrisknoeppelIBEWLocal 3Hopewell JunctioNYjourneyman wireman
RobKocherIBEWLocal 357PahrumpNVJourneyman Wireman
NicholasKoelschIBEWLocal 8SylvaniaOHmember
ColinKohairIBEWLocal 58 DetroitLa CrosseFL
JoannaKoomasIBEWLocal 332San JoseCAExecutive Board Member
AndrewKortasIBEWLocal 134ChicagoILForeman
KimL'HeureuxIBEWLocal 58ChesterfieldMIsteward
CharlesLaChapelleIBEWLocal 2323North SmithfieldRImember
CherylLaffertyIBEWretiredIBEW member
DanielLairdIBEWLocal 429Journeyman Wireman
VictorLapostolleIBEWLocal 89EverettWABusiness response specialist
MattLashIBEWLocal 103MaldenMABusiness Development Director
Carol anneLauzierIBEWLocal 2323Fall RiverMA
BradleyLawryIBEWLocal 413LivingstonMTMember
Luis O.LealIBEWLocal 569El CentroCACW
DavidLeeIBEWLocal 332AromasCAJourneyman electrician
KathyLeffelIBEWLead HillARspouse of IBEW JW
DenisLehouillierIBEWLocal 567ScarboroughMEElectrician
DebbyLeMarIBEWLocal 2322BrocktonMAmember
JamesLemayIBEWLocal 2320ManchesterNHtreasurer
PatrickLeydenIBEWLocal 26Cockeysville HunMDR3
nancylimingIBEWLocal 2322AshburnhamMAmember
RayListerIBEWLocal 48WilsonvilleOROrganizer
AnthonyLittletonIBEWLocal 71MorrowOHJourney Lineman
SantiagoLopez IIIBEWLocal 728Royal Palm BeachFLJourneyman
fredlouisIBEWNew BritainCTjourneyman
JoelLoveIBEWLocal 558FlorenceALmember
JonathanLovelIBEWLocal 51BloomingtonILShop Steward, Bloomington Unit Recorder, Executive Board Member
earlelovellIBEWLocal 613CantonGAjourneyman wireman
AnthonyLozanoIBEWLocal 125GoldendaleWAApprentice Lineman
MatthewLyonsIBEWLocal 2222QuincyMAChief Steward-Convention delegate-Cope
KerryMackayIBEWLocal 2223East FreetownMA
JimMaherIBEWLocal 134Merrionette ParkILForeman
RichardMaliskaIBEWLocal 2320DunbartonNH
TrishaMaliskasIBEWDunbartonNH
ChrisMalmloffIBEWLocal 145MolineILJourneyman
JohnMalmstromIBEWLocal 354West Valley CityUTJourneyman Inside Wireman
JohnMamoIBEWLocal 827KeyportNJSteward
MatthewMannixIBEWLocal 104DunedinFL30 Year Journeyman Lineman
NickMarinoIBEWLocal 3LyndhurstNJforeman
BruceMarmyIBEWLocal 611, Sun King electric company,LLCBosqueNMMEMBER/SIGNATORY CONTRACTOR
JorgeMarquezIBEWLocal 481IndianapolisINJourneyman Wireman
AngelaMarshallIBEWLocal 46KentWAPolitical Coordinator and Business Representative
DennisMartinIBEWLocal 457SomersCT
MollyMartinIBEWTradeswomen inc.San FranciscoCA
johnmartinezIBEWLocal 68DenverCOapprentice
AnthonyMascaroIBEWLocal 420CantonCTLineman
RockyMathewsIBEWLocal 22PlattsmouthNEElectrical foreman
JenniferMayIBEWLocal 2320ManchesterNH
EdwardMayfieldIBEWLocal 136TuscaloosaALInside Wireman
RichardMaynardIBEWLocal 490ManchesterNHJourneyman Wireman
JimMcCallIBEWLocal 601UrbanaILJourneyman Electrician
MikeMcCarthyIBEWLocal 17CascoMIJourneyman Lineman
StanleyMcCoyIBEWLocal 2324Mount TomMAMember
GarymcDowellIBEWLocal 332 San Jose CASan MartinCAPresident of the Retirees Club
ChrisMcGlashanIBEWLocal 177JacksonvilleFLJourneyman Wireman
HerschelMcIntoshIBEWLocal 481FranklinINJ W
AndrewMcKercherIBEWLocal 569San DiegoCAOrganizer
JamesMcMahonIBEWLocal 827BordentownNJno
JustinMcMinnIBEWPaducahKYJourneyman Inside Wireman
DougMeadeIBEWLocal 31BoveyMN
RickMeansIBEWLocal 481Jw
JustinmedingerIBEWLocal 145SilvisILJourneyman inside wireman
GayleMeekerIBEWLocal 725MarshallILJourneyman Inside Wireman
LouisMeliIBEWLocal 102MaywoodNJJourney wireman
Robert DMercer SrIBEWSkowheganMEJourneymen Linemen
MikeMeysenburgIBEWlocal 22OmahaNEnone
DennisMilazzoIBEWLocal 164WhartonNJExecutive board
GeorgeMillerIBEWLocal 481IndianapolisINTest Technician
JoeMilliganIBEWLocal 576Fort NecessityLAJourneyman Inside Wireman
DerekMilsoIBEWLocal 2323BridgewaterMASST
WesMiskowiecIBEW134CrestwoodILJourneyman
ConnieMollerIBEWLocal 332San JoseCAInside Wireman
VeronicaMonielloIBEWLocal 164ParlinNJJourneyman
StevenMooreIBEWlocal 46OlympiaWAwireman
rafaelmorenoIBEWLocal 18IndustryCAUnion Member
ChristophermorseIBEWLocal 827Fair LawnNJtech
AlfredMosesIBEWLocal 130ChalmetteLAJourneyman Electrician
RichardMouserIBEWLocal OnePerryvilleMOJourneyman wireman
DannyMoyerIBEWLocal 146SullivanILJourneyman
DeclanMoynihanIBEWLocal 827Hasbrouck HeightNJMember
RogermullIBEWLocal 702West FrankfortILmember
AmyMullaneyIBEWLocal 300Waterbury CenterVTApprentice Electrician
KeithMullinIBEWLocal 2320ManchesterNHUnit recording secretary
StevenMullinsIBEWLocal 317HuntingtonWVJourneyman Wireman
TerryMurphyIBEWlocal 490PeterboroughNHjw wiremen
MichaelMurphyIBEWLocal 5 PittsburghSouth HillsPAJourneyman Wireman
RyanNapoliIBEWLocal 5ImperialPAjourneyman
JacobNeffIBEWLocal 379Mount HollyNCApprentice
NicholasNelsonIBEWLocal 369LexingtonKYApprentice
ToddNeumannIBEWLocal 164DumontNJjourneyman
PatrickNewlandIBEWLocal 20GarlandTXJIW
JamiNicolai-GozaIBEWLocal 134C Journeyman
JustinNidernoIBEWLocal 457Stafford SpringsCTTest specialist
JamesNolanIBEWLocal 8w7KearnyNJNetwork tech
JamesO'DonnellIBEWLocal 134MarcellusMIRetired
CindyO'MearaIBEWLocal 1362Center PointIAPresident
ChrisOlmsteadIBEWLocal 134GenevaIL
NickOlsonIBEW176ChannahonILJourneyman
WilliamONeillIBEWLocal 2325RocklandMASST
wendyordwayIBEWlocal 99WellingtonMEdues paying member
NorwoodOrrickIBEWLocal 824TampaFLActivist
JonathanOstranderIBEWLocal 613PryorOKJourneyman wireman
RyanOwensIBEWLocal 1South CountyMOJourneyman wireman
FrankPandt jrIBEWLocal 103/511/1777 RETIREDSatsumaFLIBEW Wirman
DavidPappIBEWLocal 164HamiltonNJJourneyman
BrianParkerIBEWLocal 332Boulder CreekCAJourneyman Inside Wireman
JamesParkosIBEWLocal 343FaribaultMNRank and file
MikeParmenterIBEWLocal 332San JoseCAForeman
DouglasPattersonIBEWLocal 175Fort OglethorpeGAjourneyman electrician
RobertpearceIBEWLocal 134Journeymen
ScottPeckIBEWLocal 58RadomILelectrician
ScottPerryIBEWLocal 354VernalUTJourneymen electrician
ChristianPetriakIBEWLocal 117Crystal LakeIL
StaceyPettyIBEWLocal 58LivoniaMIJourneyman
JamesPierceIBEWLocal 14CumberlandWIBusiness rep retired
CLIFFORSPIERCEIBEWLocal 295Little RockARO
BarbaraPierceIBEWLocal 1136-retiredLittle RockARChief shop stewart
CliffordPierceIBEWLocal 295Little RockARMaster Electrician
DavePlutaIBEWLocal 531PorterINJourneyman
vadimpolitsmakherIBEWlocal 3BrooklynNYjourneyman
andrewpondIBEWLocal 2363Jericho CenterVTmember
KevinPorterIBEWLocal 3HollywoodFLJourneyman Electrician
donaldpowellIBEWLocal 58Port HuronMIjiw
JamesPriceIBEWlocal 176Bullhead CityAZrank and file
DonaldPryneIBEWLocal 388AmherstWIIJW
jimpylesIBEWIraMIijw
JamesRainesIBEWLocal 9SandwichILgroundman
TarraRandazzoIBEWLocal 25Shell BeachCAJourneyman Inside Wireman
CAROLRANGELIBEWLocal 134Las VegasNV
AmberRayIBEWLocal 269TullytownPAjourneyman Wireman
FernandoRendonIBEWLocal 606OrlandoFLAssistant Business Manager
ramonreyedIBEWLocal 1634Cedar RapidsIAmr
johnriceIBEWLocal 238Alexander MillsNCjourneyman electrician
jesserichardsIBEWlu#5East LibertyPA"A" member
AllanRichardsIBEWLocal 715MilwaukeeWImember, former board member
MarkRichardsonIBEWLocal 569OceansideCAinside wireman
JosephRichingsIBEWLocal 728DavieFLretired journeyman
JohnRicketsonIBEWLocal 16Fort BranchINJourneyman Wireman
RichardRicottaIBEWLocal 480JW
AimeeRileyIBEWLocal 457WindsorCT
AlanRileyIBEWArcadiaILretired
TimrobertoIBEWLocal 269West TrentonNJApprentice
ScottRobinsonIBEWLocal 2222DorchesterMATechnical
BenjaminRobinsonIBEWLocal 275RavennaMIretired
RoQueRoblesIBEWLocal 420DanburyCTlineman
CathyRodriguezIBEWLansingMIElectrician
ChrisRodriguezIBEWLocal 357Las VegasNVJourneyman wireman
LeishaRogersIBEWLocal 520, Austin, TxSmithvilleTXJourneyman Electrician
GlenRolloIBEWLocal 313PennsvilleNJJourneyman Inside Wireman
GlenRolloIBEWLocal 313ManorDEJourneyman Inside Wireman
RobbRossioIBEWLocal 134Saint PetersburgFLmember
scottrussellIBEWLocal 569San DiegoCAinside wireman
GregoryRussieIBEWLocal 6San FranciscoCArank and file member
RobertSadeIBEWLocal 305ChurubuscoINJourneyman Wireman
JoeSalernoIBEWLocal 457BerlinCTunion gas worker
VictorSalgadoIBEWLocal 134CreteILElectrician
elainesalieIBEWLocal 2321SalisburyMAcot
MalcumSalyers. JrIBEWLocal 688BellvilleOHInside wireman
TyvonSandsIBEWLocal 3 nycBronxNYJourneyman electrician
DaveSaundersIBEWLocal 2222SomervilleMA
JosephSbernaIBEWLocal 141Elm GroveWV
KennethSchauerIBEWLocal 113Colorado SpringsCOTreasurer
JackSchumacherIBEWLocal 111EdgewaterCOGroundman Driver
RonScottIBEWLocal 12PuebloCORetired Member
ScottSeemannIBEWLocal 145DavenportIAJourneyman Inside Wireman
RobertSeibIBEWLU 236Averill ParkNYJournyman
ChrisShanyfeltIBEWLocal 305Fort WayneINmember
marieshearerIBEWLocal 827Greystone ParkNJchief steward
RichShinnickIBEWLocal 2222West NewtonMARetired
AllenShurIBEWLocal 569EncinitasCARetired BM/FS
JamessimonettiIBEWlocal 1212RidgewoodNYingest technician
BradSmitgIBEWLocal 31Little FallsMNSteward
SteveSmithIBEWLocal 2222MethuenMA
ColinSmithIBEWLocal 456/1289BarnegatNJJourneyman Lineman
CodySmithIBEWLocal 1944AllentownPAAssociate
TomSmithIBEWLocal 51GilmanILJourney man line clearance
JoeSnodgrassIBEWLocal 692Crescent CityFLRetired
PatSorrentinoIBEWLocal 420SheltonCTA.B.A.
justinspaargarenIBEWLocal 134BrookfieldILjourneyman
JosephSpanoIBEWLocal 177Little RockARSenior VDV Technician
KurtSparksIBEWLocal 347BaxterIAJourneyman Wireman
GregorySpiewakIBEWLocal 58, DetroitLivoniaMIFormer President
ThomasSpitkovskyIBEWLocal 134RomeovilleILElectrician
JoshuaSternIBEWLocal 159MadisonWILabor Council Delagate, RENEW Committee Member
ToddStevensIBEWLocal 702West FrankfortILJourneyman Wireman
MikealStevensIBEWUplandCAInside Journeyman Wireman
RobertStonebargerIBEWLocal 481ChesterfieldINJourneyman wireman
MarshaStpierreIBEWLocal 2325Fall RiverMAMember
AnthonyStrangeIBEWLocal 236Ballston SpaNYElectrician
ScottStrayhornIBEWLocal 457PortlandCTLineman
MichaelStrunkIBEWCrown PointINJIW
JulieStylesIBEWLocal 2325LeominsterMAAdministrative assistant
samsullivanIBEWLocal 2150WaupunWIapprentice lineman
EricSunderlandIBEWLocal 1245SacramentoCArannk and file/ CLC delegate
SeanSwobodaIBEWLocal 477Lake ArrowheadCA
BrianSylvesterIBEWLocal 300WaterfordMESystem Operator
JONATHANTABACOIBEWLocal 827MoorestownNJmember
JeremyTarbayIBEWSomersetPAActive member
JasonTarqunioIBEWLocal 2321GrovelandMASteward
RyanThoelIBEW17KimballMILine clearance tree trimmer
TedThomasIBEWLocal 46Normandy ParkWAMLKCLC Delegate; WSLC VP for CBTU
JODITILLINGHASTIBEWLocal 48PortlandORJW
CraigTomaselloIBEWLocal 332South San FranciCAJourneyman
RandyToussaintIBEWLocal 426Sioux FallsSD
JohnTraynorIBEWLocal 48BeavertonORRank and file member
caryTrierIBEWLocal 692Saint CharlesMIretired
CharlesTubbsIBEWLocal 816MurrayKYJourneyman electrician
ChrisTuckerIBEWLocal 816Calvert CityKYjourneyman wireman
RoxanneTurnerIBEWLocal 136ParrishALApprentice wireman
JamieUnderwoodIBEWLocal 2222BostonMAToll Assigner
RobertUnderwoodIBEWLocal 46Federal WayWAMember
ThomasUphamIBEWLocal 2320HooksettNHTELEPHONE- EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION
raymondvallasIBEWLocal 34Yates CityILmember
bryanvanaukenIBEWBuffaloNYelectrician
JohnVandermostenIBEWLocal 48GreshamORRetired
GreggVershayIBEWLocal 176ShorewoodIL
JosephvestIBEWLocal 760ClintonTNWiremen
RobertVillaltaIBEWLocal 3Kew GardensNYET division member
MatthewVinopalIBEWLocal 873PeruINApprentice Wireman
PamelaVoseIBEWLocal 2327UnionMEretired VP
JanVrotsosIBEWLocal 2222MedfordMARetired executive board
Jason jWaggonerIBEWLocal 569San DiegoCAApprentice
charleswaldenIBEWLocal 505StephensonMImember
NathanWaldockIBEWLocal 520Cedar CreekTXapprentice electrician
JamesWaldonIBEWLocal 569El CajonCAJourneyman Electrician
ColbyWalkerIBEWLocal 474BolivarTNjourneyman
JamesWalkerIBEWLocal 349ScottsburgINRetred Wireman
JohnWalshIBEWLocal 2222DorchesterMARetired
JohnWalshIBEWLocal 2222South BostonMAMember
ThomasWalshIBEWLocal 2150RioWImember
JasonWardIBEWLocal 505Las VegasNVjourneyman wireman
RobertWatsonIBEWLocal 2327SanfordMESteward
RodgerWattsIBEWPhenix CityALElectrician
AaronWazlavekIBEWLocal 676SmyrnaGA
mikewelchIBEWLocal 134LindenhurstILinside wiremen retired
HaroldWhalenIBEWLocal 103 BostonQuincyMAElectrician
FrankWhiteIBEWLocal 481MooresvilleINInside Journeyman Wireman
PatrickWilliamsIBEWLocal 648MiddletownOHJourneyman Wireman
LeonardWilliamsIBEWLocal 233E Board
RussellWilliamsonIBEWLocal 177JacksonvilleFLInside Journeyman Wireman
TimWilliamsonIBEWLocal OneSaint LouisMOShop Stewart
JeremyWilsonIBEWLocal 2325PlymouthMA
NicholasWilsonIBEWLocal 332San JoseCAmember
JoeWinemillerIBEWLocal 257RussellvilleMOjourneyman wireman
bryanwisdomIBEWLocal 676CantonmentFLjourneyman wireman
AndyWittusenIBEWLocal 354Spanish ForkUTwireman
BrianWolickiIBEWLocal 98PhiladelphiaPAJourneyman wireman
DanielWorthingtonIBEWLocal 508BaxleyGARank and File
DouglasWrightIBEWLocal 420Retired ABA
StephanWrightIBEWLocal 1984FolkstonGAVice president
CoryndonWyattIBEWLocal 48CorneliusORJourneyman Wireman
NickXenosIBEWLocal 46SeattleWAInside Wireman
RamonzunigaIBEWLocal 332San JoseCAapprentice
SandraMolinariIBEWLocal 2335WhitmanMAUnion member
ScottCormierIBEWLocal 457HamptonCTSteward
GeorgeFrisinaIBEWLocal 457, C L & P UnionMeridenCTShop Steward, retired.
BrendanFinchIBEWLocal 413PortolaCAJornryman,retired
JoshFultonIBEWLocal 364 Rockford ILCherry ValleyILJW
JasonCrosbyIBEWLocal 420 ibewBurlingtonCTSteward
SeanSpearsIBEWLocal 688Journeyman wireman
AaronGerdingIBEWLocal 26ChantillyVAJourneyman Inside Wireman
ScottLydemIBEWLocal 420ThomastonCTAssistant Business Agent
alanmooreIBEWlocal 26SpringfieldVAworker
SantiagoLopez IIIBEWLocal 728Royal Palm BeachFLJourneyman
RYANBlevinsIBEWLocal 873Fort WayneINInside journeyman wireman
GeorgeLynchIBEWLocal 89PortlandORFiber Network Field Technician
RobertPenalisIBEWLocal 2222WatertownMAMember
JamesRossIBEWLocal 1701Central CityKYJIW
NicoleStasekIBEWLocal 520AustinTXElectrician
ThomasBain JrIBEWLocal 134Palos HillsILJourneyman
NathanielFairmanIBEWLocal 465San DiegoCAExecutive Board recoding secretary
JoshuaDanielsIBEWLocal 17South RockwoodMIlineman
DanHagenIBEWLocal 457HollandMALineman
DanHagenIBEWLocal 457HollandMALineman
SeanRuehlIBEWLocal 212HamiltonOHWireman
AdamolesonIBEWLocal 22BellevueNEApprentice Inside Wireman
HeathHensleyIBEWLocal 481MuncieINJourneyman Wireman
JoeFischerIBEWLocal 131GalesburgMI`pprentice
JamesPettigrewIBEWLocal 481Beech GroveINJourneyman
JosephGaineyIBEWLocal 481SheridanINJourneyman wireman
TimothyStackIBEWSouth CountyMOJourneyman Wireman
RalfPelszynskiIBEWLocal 134StreamwoodILForeman
ChristopherGriderIBEWLocal 481BridgeportINJourneyman Wireman
brentongreenIBEWLocal 668LafayetteINJourneyman
jeffwheelerIBEWLocal 481ActonINElectrician
R. DaleSadeIBEWLocal 305ChurubuscoINJIW
DwainBrammerIBEWLocal 317ChesapeakeOHJourneyman Wireman
RandallVanover IIIBEWLocal 481ClermontINJ.W.
CynthiaProvostIBEWLocal 2326Essex JunctionVTMember
MarkCastilloIBEWLocal 134BourbonnaisILJourneyman wireman
ChristopherJarchowIBEWLocal 21BraidwoodILSteward
ToddKindredIBEWLocal 364RockfordILJourneyman
JenniferKennyIBEWLocal 606ManchesterNHmember
CharlesStaffordIBEWLocal 481CentertonINJourneyman Wireman
JeremyAbramsIBEWLocal 569San DiegoCABusiness agent
PatrickGallatinIBEWLocal 191Lake StevensWAJourneyman wireman
RandyBrownIBEWLocal 481NinevehINJourneyman wireman
tonyhotoppIBEWLocal 481IndianapolisINelectrician
BrentFarlandIBEWLocal 420CanterburyCTElectrician
JoeParsonsIBEWLocal 520AustinTXMember
keithcaulkIBEWLocal 481IndianapolisINBusiness rep
leonardseemanIBEWLocal 481IndianapolisINJW
WilliamStegerIBEWLocal 1944CorbinKYMEMBER
AnthonyForeeIBEWlocal 357North Las VegasNVelectrician
ThomasPainterIBEWLocal 481SouthportINElectrical Supervisor
HaleLandesIBEWLocal 134NapervilleILMember
PatrickGraferIBEWLocal 117HampshireILJourneyman
JeffreymeansIBEWLocal 481FranklinINjourneyman wireman
AaronchandlerIBEWLocal 697HobartINElectrician
MichaelHornbergerIBEWLocal 481BatesvilleINJourneyman Electrician
SteveButcherIBEWLocal 481SouthportINJourneyman Wireman Electrician
TimBookerIBEWLocal 481AdamsINJW
StephenSchafIBEWLocal 481FairlandINJw
LynnLeindeckerIBEWLocal 2213BinghamtonNYretired
patrickjenkinsIBEWLocal 481Beech GroveINelectrician
DanielVigilIBEWLocal 113Colorado SpringsCOApprentice Wireman
ShaneO'MearaIBEWLocal 890JanesvilleWImember
RhetWathenIBEWLocal 481Park FletcherINJourneyman Inside Wireman
ToddCatronIBEWLocal 481IngallsINWireman
MikeKwiatkowskiIBEWLocal 141DillonvaleOHJourneyman Electrician
AndrewKarkoskyIBEWLocal 481AndersonINJW
BradProctorIBEWLocal 481LebanonINjourneyman
AaronAllenIBEWLocal 701YorkvilleILTelecommunication Technician
BrucekotzIBEWlocal 292White Bear LakeMNelectrician
michaelquinnIBEWLocal 606journeyman
MikeReneauIBEWLocal 481IndianapolisINJW
mikeBlakelyIBEWLocal 765AthensALReactor Operator
valeriespencerIBEWLocal 668LafayetteINwife of a journeryman
neilplonka jrIBEWlocal 17SouthgateMIApprentice
DavidButcherIBEWLocal 481OaklandonINJIW
kencollyearIBEWLocal 481FranklinINjw
JohnGeorgeIBEWLocal 700EdmondsWAJIW
ShawnNicholsIBEWLocal 474 MemphisMemphisTNJourneyman Wireman
DennisKerrIBEWLocal 2154DelevanNYptroud, strong supporting member
VictorSalgadoIBEWLocal 134CreteILElectrician
JohnBrockIBEWLocal 134ChicagoILJourneyman
AaronFritzIBEWLocal 396PahrumpNVJourneyman lineman
timdrysdaleIBEWelectricalFort WayneINelectrician
RodneyCurryIBEWLocal 481MooresvilleINJourneyman Wireman
JasonBurchamIBEWLocal 481BrownsburgINBusiness Representative
DavidWilliamsIBEWLocal 481CentertonINJourneyman Wireman
LINALOPEZIBEWLocal 3BronxNYmember
MohamedSamshairIBEWLocal 60San AntonioTXJourneyman electrician
RonGonyeaIBEW and TSEU/CWALocal 716 & 6186PearlandTXactiivist
JohnEcholsIBEW and UAWLocal 429SummertownTNUAW retired IBEW Electrician
DaveBaineIFPTESPEEA Local 2001Federal WayWACouncil Representative
JessicaBonebrightIFPTESPEEA Local 2001TukwilaWAPresident,MLKCLC
DanielBrunIFPTELocal 195PenningtonNJMember/ex-shop Steward
DominicChanIFPTEEngineers and Scientists of CaliforniaSan FranciscoCAOrganizer/Representative
JoelFunfarIFPTELocal 2001EnumclawWAIFPTE VP / Local 2001 NW VP
BrentMcFarlaneIFPTELocal 2001SeattleWANW Vice President, State Labor Council Delegate
CarlosAndradeILWULocal 13Rancho Palos VerCALongshoreman/Stevedore
RichardAustinILWUILWU Pensioners, Everett, WashingtonMount VernonWAPresident - Pacific Coast Pensioners Association
MattBerkelhammerILWULocal 26Los NietosCARetired
MarcyBielamILWUYour Local OrganizationSanta MonicaCARank and File
KennethBurchILWUInlandboatmen's Union of the Pacific-Alaska Region.rank-and-file...former Executive Board member
CagerClabaughILWULocal 4FelidaWAPuget Sound District Council Rep.
Michael JContrerasILWULocal 13San PedroCACrane Instructor
FransiscaCruzILWULocal 13Diamond BarCALongshore Worker
BradDaileyILWULocal 8PortlandORLongshoremen
SylviaEstradaILWUlocal 26LancasterCAStewart
JohnFisherILWUILWUSeattleWA
ArthurGleasonILWULocal 19SeattleWALongshoreman
davidhansonILWUlocal 8WamicORretired
JustinHirschILWULocal 19VashonWAExecutive Board
MikeJagielskiILWULocal 23Gig HarborWAPresident Tacoma longshore pensioners club
JeremyKamelILWULocal 23PuyallupWAMechanic
IanKennedyILWUSeattle Pensioners ClubSeattleWA
PatricKimILWUILWUSan JoseCA
RollandLeeILWUInland Boatmen's Union of the PacificLa ConnerWAMaster @ Arms IBU/ILWU Puget Sound Region, union steward.
PeteMazichILWULocal 13San PedroCAmember
Brian R.McDonaldILWULocal 91Coast Guard IslaCALabor Relations Committee
DeanMcgrathILWULocal 23 TacomaPuyallupWAPresident
ScottMcNabbILWULocal 23 Tacoma WAFircrestWARank and file
MichaelMullenILWUlocal14EurekaCApresident of pensioners club
EmileeO'NeillILWULocal 8AlohaORRank and file member
RodOhearnILWULocal 4FelidaWAWorker
NORMANPARKSILWULocal 8VancouverWARETIRED PAST OFFICER INTERNATIONAL EX-BOARD
ZacharyPattinILWULocal 23TacomaWArank-and-file
AnnettePattonILWULocal 13San PedroCAID
WilliamProctorILWUILWU seattle pension clubSeattleWAretired
JosephRadisichILWULocal 13Rancho Palos VerCAPrior International Vice President 2006-2009
John L.RossILWUInlandboatmen's Union of the Pacific/PSRUDC member, Mobilizer, Deckhand
JasonSkinnerILWULocal 13CarsonCALongshoreman
carlinsmithILWULocal 19Des MoinesWAA book
AdrienneSnyderILWULocal 6BerkeleyCAmember
PatriciaTinkerILWUSeattleWADock Worker/Pensioner/Widow
NicholasTuffordILWULocal 8VancouverWAMember
AlexandraVekichILWULocal 19SeattleWA"A" registered longshoreman
JoanWalshILWULocal 19 SeattleSeattleWAlongshoreman
LewisWrightILWUILWU Credit UnionSan DiegoCADirector, education commity
PeterAdlerILWULocal 52Lakewood CenterWAMarine Supercargo
PeterOlneyILWUILWU RetiredSan FranciscoCARetired
JonathanButtaroILWU Inland Boatman's Union of the PacificIBU-SF RegionSan RafaelCADeckhand
HectorlAlvarezIndependant UnionCOWINSDenverCO
AnthonyApreaIndependant UnionAssociation of Commuter Rail Employees, all railroad operating crafts.YonkersNYLegislative Director
JamesBhandary-AlexanderIndependant UnionNew Haven Association of Legal Services AttorneysNew HavenCTPresident
BentFrederiksenIndependant UnionFrazier ParkCAIndependent
DanielHoskinsIndependant UnionMontana Public Employees Ass'n.West YellowstoneMTUnion member
GerryMaguireIndependant UnionAssociation of Commuter Rail EmployeesSouth RoadNY
AurelioMuracaIndependant UnionUPSEUBethelCT
PamSalinasIndependant UnionUPE1SacramentoCA
AlanBryantIndependent UnionFederation of Union RepresentativesNorth Terre HautINMember
WalterBaskinIndependent UnionEmpire State Supervisors & Administrators Association (ESSAA) OneontaOneontaNYMember
EugeneBlanckIndependent UnionProfessional Engineers in CA GovernmentCambriaCA
RandallButtsIndependent UnionLincoln County Employee's AssociationLogsdenOR
DianeHirsch garciaIndependent UnionNYSNALos AngelesCA
DavidNovenIndependent UnionSubway Surface Supervisors Association (SSSA)New YorkNYMaintenance Supervisor 1
RogerSigtermansIndependent UnionCalifornia Statewide Law Enforcement Association, CSLEAForestvilleCASite Rep
BenWardIndependent UnionNYSNABrooklynNYProgram Rep
StanWilliamsIndependent UnionOrganization of Staff AnalystsNew YorkNYOrganizing Director
JustinGarciaIndependent UnionCalifornia Association of Professional Scientists (CAPS)member
DanHeiblerIndependent UnionWisconsin Profesional Police AssociationWaukeshaWIDeputy Sheriff (Retired)
CHRISTINEVANHOEKIndependent UnionNew York State Court Clerks AssociationJackson HeightsNYMember
KayeWhiteIndependent unionNYSNAHammondNYRN
KoreyHartwichIndependent UnionStaff Professional & Clerical AssociationWheatonMDmember
DonaldCroninIndependent UnionUSWUSomervilleMAOrganizer
DamonBensonIndustrial Workers of the WorldSacramento BranchGold RiverCAMember
HansBuelkeIndustrial Workers of the WorldTwin PortsCanyonMNIndustrial Unit 560 - Communications & Computer Workers
RobertButtsIndustrial Workers of the WorldM.P.E.A.LivingstonMTWorker
craigclarkIndustrial Workers of the WorldCliffside ParkNJEnglish Teacher
MikaCovingtonIndustrial Workers of the WorldCouncil BluffsIAMember
DianeKeefauverIndustrial Workers of the WorldMissoulaMTDelegate
MichaelKoppyIndustrial Workers of the WorldColeCAMember
PaulManionIndustrial Workers of the World8/3/1940VeronaPAmember
JesseNapierIndustrial Workers of the WorldOrlando IWWWinter GardenFLFood Service Worker/Music Performer
JosephRogersonIndustrial Workers of the WorldWorker
DaveSaldanaIndustrial Workers of the WorldLewistonNY
FayeSliceIndustrial Workers of the World
EverettVitalIndustrial Workers of the WorldLocal 640HuntsvilleALMember
WilliamMartiInternational Cinematographers GuildLocal 600ChatsworthCA1 st assistant cameraman
LuisMeuriceInternational Longshoremen AssociationLocal 1922MiamiFLBa
JosephBradyInternational Longshoremen AssociationLocal 1804-1MercervilleNJMechanic
JohnCreevuInternational Longshoremen Associationlocal 333ManahawkinNJRetired member
MichaelCzerniawskiInternational Longshoremen AssociationLocal 1804-1ParsippanyNJMaintenance man
ThomasHanleyInternational Longshoremen AssociationLocal 1588North Cape MayNJRetired
RobertReganInternational Longshoremen AssociationLocal 2046StillwellGASteward
RichardRodriguezInternational Longshoremen AssociationLocal 28HoustonTXCrane operator
Antonio G.SenatoreInternational Longshoremen AssociationLocal 1804-1BayonneNJLasher
AntonioSenatoreInternational Longshoremen AssociationLocal 1804-1Hasbrouck HeightNJLasher
rogermilioteInternational Longshoremen Associationlocal 824New YorkNYmember
JamesGilbertInternational Longshoremen Association, GCIU/TeamstersILA local 920 and gciu local 2nStaten IslandNYLongshoran and pressman
DavidNortonInternational Trade Union ConfederationWashingtonDCGlobal campaign strategy
SethGillesInternational Union of Elevator ConstructorsLocal 55BrimfieldILRecording Secretary
JohnPalmerInternational Union of Elevator ConstructorsLocal 3ArnoldMOElevator Constructor
StephenBrennanInternational Union of Elevator ConstructorsLocal 1HaverstrawNYJourneyman
RalphImbrialeInternational Union of Elevator ConstructorsLocal 1College PointNY
Thomas JMooreInternational Union of Elevator ConstructorsLocal 1YonkersNYRetired Elevator Mechanic, Ex Vice President Business Agent
DavidRyanIronworkerslocal 11journeyman
GroverAkers IIIronworkersLocal 301Saint AlbansWVJourneyman (retired)
MikeBarnesIronworkersIW # 63BarringtonILJF
PaulBeaulieuIronworkersLocal 7South BostonMAapprentice
LloydBellIronworkersLocal 7HubbardOHjourneyman ironworker
RussBerryIronworkersLocal 86TukwilaWAJourneyman Ironworker
MichaelBlombergIronworkersLocal 396FentonMOLifetime Member/ Retired
JamesBohnIronworkersLocal 1896BinghamtonNY
AndrewBornIronworkersLocal #1 ChicagoLowellINUnion Iron Worker
PatrickBoswellIronworkersLocal 1 Iron WorkersCalumet CityILJourneymen
JESSEBRITTIronworkersLocal 506 ShopmansEverettWAMachinist
thomasbruniconIronworkersLocal 395WheatfieldINironworker
RandyBryceIronworkersLocal 8RacineWIPolitical Coordinator
MichaelCapanzziIronworkersLocal 63ChicagoILUnion ironworker
GeorgeColeIronworkersLocal 401Primos SecanePApast president [retired]
BrandonComptonIronworkersLocal 396FlorissantMOIronworker
RichCookIronworkerslocal 512 IronworksDaytonMNjourneyman
BrendenCornwallIronworkersBuffalo local #6DerbyNYForeman
DavidCoxIronworkersLocal 290EatonOHBusiness Agent
PhilCoxIronworkerslocal 86EverettWAmember
Robert JCrouseIronworkersLocal 401WarminsterPA
jamescurtnerIronworkerslocal 396PacificMOjourneyman ironworker
mattdavisIronworkersLocal 118MindenNVjourneyman
GuyDeGroffIronworkersLocal 27BuffaloWYJIW Foreman
JohnDigbyIronworkersLocal 377CapitolaCA
NathanielEdwardesIronworkersLocal 580South FarmingdalNYJourneyman
DougEdwardsIronworkersLocal 392CassvilleMOGeneral Foreman
MichaelEllisonIronworkersLocal 584 Tulsa OkShell KnobMOJourneyman
StephenEngelbyIronworkersLocal 75 Phoenix, AzChandlerAZjourneyman Ironworker
ChadFitzlIronworkersLocal 512Chippewa FallsWIJourneyman
TimFlynnIronworkersLocal 512DecorahIAironworker
timflynnIronworkersLocal 512DecorahIAiron worker
GlennFrickIronworkersLocal 396Valles MinesMOJourneyman
AnthonyGutierrezIronworkersIron Workers Local 1 ChicagoHammondINJourneyman Iron Worker
RHastingIronworkers384KingsportTNJourneyman Ironworker
DarvilHayesIronworkersLocal 393SomonaukILJourneyman
chrishuberIronworkersLocal 396, St LouisValles MinesMOjourneymen
JamisonHuntingtonIronworkersLocal 29LebanonOR
BeauJeffriesIronworkersLocal 111 Rockland ILStreatorILJIW
WayneJohnsonIronworkersLocal 37WarwickRIJiw
RobertKedzierskiIronworkersLocal 8West AllisWI
JohnLacyIronworkersLocal 393GenevaILJourneyman
DanielLarsonIronworkersLocal 10 KCMOIndependenceMOJOURNEYMAN
JanetLeightonIronworkersLocal 433NianguaMOWidow of retired member
edwardlongironworkersLocal 7 bostonChocoruaNHmember
JamesmagraneIronworkersironworkers DetroitHaleMIjiw
KenMcHenryIronworkersLocal 512La CrosseWIJourneyman Iron Worker
clydemcwhorterIronworkersLocal 416HendersonNVretired
BernardMillerIronworkersLocal 384HarrimanTNJourneyman Ironworker
ChrisMillionIronworkersLocal 498Loves ParkILJourneyman
JohnMondelloIronworkersLocal 7LynnMAironworker
JohnMullinsIronworkersLocal 395ScherervilleINJourneyman
BrandonNashIronworkersLocal 433InglewoodCAJourneyman
ShawnNehileyIronworkersLocal 7South BostonMABusiness Agent
JohnOhnmachtIronworkersLocal 321RussellvilleARJ.i.w.
SteveOlsonIronworkersLocal 79SuffolkVAJourneyman Ironworker
NickPecenicaIronworkersLocal 1Crown PointINJourneyman Ironworker
B.T.RambeauIronworkersLocal 17, Cleveland Ohio BereaOHJourneyman Ironworker
JamesRossIronworkersLocal 395PortageIN
RobertSchuler srIronworkersLocal 512Red WingMN
jeremyshannonIronworkersColumbiavilleMI
markShoreyIronworkersLocal 7LibertyME
MichaelSmithIronworkersLocal 7 BostonQuincyMAironworker
JamesSmithIronworkersLocal 1Ironworker
KayeSnyderIronworkersLocal 402GreenacresFLRetired
StephenStillIronworkersLocal 787PomeroyOHJourneyman
JackieLynVanden HeuvelIronworkersLocal 8Combined LocksWIwife of Ironworker
RobertVatersIronworkersBoston Local 7RevereMAJourneyman
JAMESWAGGONERIronworkersLOCAL 290XeniaOHJOURNEYMAN RODMAN
SarahWatsonIronworkersLocal 86 Pacific Northwest IronworkersTacomaWAJourneyman ironworker
TroyWetzelIronworkersLocal 290 Dayton. OhioBeavercreekOHJIW
JoshWhitsonIronworkersLocal 395DemotteIN
LarryWidenerIronworkersLocal 395PortageINJIW
ryanwidolffironworkerslocal 498ComptonILironworker
WilliamWilkensIronworkersLocal 580HolbrookNYretired
JohnWillardIronworkersLocal 444BonfieldILJourneyman
ShanonWoodIronworkersLocal 402Fort PierceFLJourneyman
victorwortmanIronworkerslocal 10LawrenceKSironworker
MarkyatesIronworkersIronworkers local 433 Los AngelesLynwoodCAmember in good standing for 34 years
AndrewZelenakIronworkersLocal 11Spring LakeNJRetiree
PeterZieglerIronworkersLocal 377 San FranciscoCapitolaCAInstructor
TimothyGERINGIronworkersLocal 25 IronworkersAllen ParkMIJourneyman
thomasbongioviIronworkersLocal 433El SegundoCAjourneyman
JeremyKingIronworkersLocal 402Vero BeachFLJourneyman
StevenCothamIronworkersLocal One, ChicagoNorth RiversideILGeneral Foreman
RichardPerezIronworkersLocal 402Port Saint LucieFLIronworker
KevinHarrisIronworkersLocal 512 St Paul MinnesotaBelle PlaineMNIronworker
JeremiahBatesIronworkersLocal 396, Saint Louis MOSaint CharlesMOExecutive Board Member
RobGarrityIronworkersLocal 15MoodusCTJourneyman
JacobPendergrassIronworkersLocal 396AntoniaMOJourneyman
SteveCoxAllied, Novelty and Production WorkersLocal 18AlbuquerqueNMChief Union Steward - Retired
ManijeSabaIUCSomersetNJ
SaanthaBansfieldIUE-CWALocal 201
CharlesBarrettIUE-CWASanteeCARetired
RobertCarpenterIUE-CWAlocal 436WoodlandMImember
RicCasilliIUE-CWALocal 201LynnMABusiness Agent
MattClarkIUE-CWACentervilleOHStaff Representative
PhillipCooleyIUE-CWALocal 86821ClarkMOmember
ChrisDeckerIUE-CWALocal 83761LouisvilleKYUnion member
JonathanFeinbergIUE-CWALocal 201
AmosGritton IIIIUE-CWALocal 761JeffersontownKY
AdamKaszinskiIUE-CWALocal 201
LelaKleinIUE-CWADaytonOHGeneral Counsel
TeriLawsIUE-CWALocal 84811Recording Secretary
KennethMarienIUE-CWALocal 286 Fitchburg Massachusetts, retired ,local 201 Lynn MAWestminsterMAformer recording sec L 286, Organizer Local 201 IUE-CWA
AdamPowlesIUE-CWALocal 301RotterdamNYWelder
MikeReidyIUE-CWALocal 201
randischultzIUE-CWAJanesvilleWIsteward
RyanSlingerlandIUE-CWALocal 81359TroyNYNone
ChesterVanbumbleIUE-CWALocal 301MayfairNYretired
TimothyWaldenIUE-CWALocal 89119FallonNVVice President
JimWhitingIUE-CWAMechanicvilleNYRetired
JoeHammIUPAMass C.O.P.RochdaleMAretired
DanDrosterPainters and Allied TradesLocal 802EvansvilleWIJourneyman Painter
CyndyMartinIWFAMinnesota MuscleLa PrairieMNVice President
marilynkimmerlingJobs with JusticeSouth Sound Jobs with Justice Washington StateTacomaWAco-chair
LuisSantoyo-MejíaJobs with JusticeNorth Bay Jobs with JusticeSanta RosaCALead organizer
JaneSlaughterLabor NotesDetroitMInone
VirgilAlleyLaborersLocal 663JenkinsMOmember
NeilAndersonLaborersLocal 41Lake StationINJourneyman
EMILY EBATHORYLaborersLocal 942ColdfootAKJourneyman Construction Craft Laborer
FrankBeltranLaborersLocal 300BassettCALif2 apprentice
LiamCainLaborersLocal 1271CasperWY
PatrickCallahanLaborersLocal 563Le CenterMNforeman
DanaCarstensenLaborersLocal 483HillsboroORMember
ThomasCartierLaborersTucsonAZretired
BrianCasperLaborersLocal 464DodgevilleWILaborer
MelanieCocingtonLaborersLocal 1191WoodhavenMIlaborer
JoelCombsLaborersLocal 576HollyhillKYsteward
WilliamDannenbergLaborersEdwardsvilleIL
kennethdeglmanLaborersLocal 3 NJParlinNJforman
KevinDenhamLaborersLocal 1058AspinwallPAlaborer
RichardDi GiacomoLaborersLocal 79GuttenbergNJLaborer
MaryDienerLaborersLocal 477BerryILLaborer
JamesFooteLaborersLocal 1104JacksonMOlaborers
IanGordonLaborersLocal 1239SeattleWABusiness Manager
JustiniceLaborersLocal 773MoundsIL
jasonjacksomLaborersLocal 773SpartaILTraining instructor
CraigJensenLaborersLocal 296VancouverWArank and file
CharlesJohnstonLaborersHeadquartersCroftonMDInternational Representative (retired)
DallasJonesLaborersAlbuquerqueNMFormer National Representative
AndrewKellermanLaborersLocal 42MaplewoodMOsupervisor
michaelkennedyLaborersLocal 864Cherry Grove BeaSCRetired
BenjaminKimLaborersLocal 483PortlandORN/A
EdwardkintnerLaborersLocal 423 ohioToledoOH
craigklucasLaborersVancouverWAmember
SteveKochLaborersLocal 292BellinghamWARetired
TimLackeyLaborersLocal 338AlhambraILLaborer
DavidLefkowitzLaborersLOCAL 1310Ridley ParkPAMATERIALS DISTRIBUTION TECH
RichardLewtonLaborersLocal 1015DellroyOHLaborer
taftmangasLaborerslocal 329LimaOHactive member
JamesMartelLaborersLocal 668ConcordNHBrother
DanoMeeLaborersMr.AltoonaPAJourneyman
RobertMeyerLaborersFelidaWALaborer
ClarenceMillerLaborersLocal 1271LaramieWYLaborer
josephmorrillLaborerslocal 41Crown PointINAuditor
JohnNickelsLaborerslocal 25Carol StreamILSuperintendent
RobertNixonLaborersLocal 703DanvilleILLaborer
JermminOatisLaborersLocal 692PrentissMSLabor
RichardOwenLaborersMontesanoWAMember
aristedespenaLaborerslocal 41East ChicagoINjourneynan
Kelly MPetersonLaborersLocal 1686laborer
HughPrellerLaborersLocal 393BatesvilleARLaborer
RichardQuincocesLaborersLocal 1652Quail HeightsFLWorker
SergioRiveraLaborersLocal 1092ChicagoILMember
DennisRobinsonLaborersLocal 773Queen CityMOStewert
PaulRoperLaborersLocal 1968Bonne TerreMOLaborer
MiguelSalinasLaborersLocal 41PortageINlaborer
RobertSanteeLaborersLocal 942FairbanksAKLaborer
AdrianaSantosLaborersLocal 41MerrillvilleINJourneyman
MikalShafferLaborersLocal 1174BroomallPAJourneyman
LisaSharpLaborersLocal 773JonesboroILlaborer
RandysigiteLaborersLocal 397MitchellILmember
matthewskrabakLaborersLocal 440SnohomishWAlaborer
EricaSloughLaborerslocal 538BurlingtonIAlaborer
TrevorSmithLaborersLocal 292BellinghamWAField rep / political director
MichaelSmithLaborersLocal 751KankakeeILSecretary Treasurer
SamuelSolisLaborersLocal 89El CajonCALaborer
CoreySorsenLaborersLocal 397Mount OliveILInstructor
KennethSpanglerLaborersLocal 120LawrenceINlaborer
salSpezialeLaborersLocal 66MelvilleNYfield representative
JoshuaStaatsLaborersLocal 662MokaneMOLaborer
mattthielLaborersLocal 1329Beaver GroveMI
LynValentino-PerigueuxLaborersCascade ParkWAlaborer
TimothyWalkerLaborersLocal 1971Saint CharlesMOLaborer
JosiWestLaborersLocal 1239Member
DavidWolfordLaborersLocal 543LavaletteWVMember
JoanneZaharickLaborersLocal 158ButztownPALabors
IanZavalaLaborersLocal 1191Detroit BeachMIlaborer
MarkOttoLaborersLocal 362CarlockILRetired
aaroncarrLaborersLocal 231ClaytonILjourneyman
ThomasPoetelliLaborersLocal 79BrooklynNYLaborer
AdrianChavezLaborersLauderdaleMNApprentice
georgebanksLaborersLocal 534ExcelloOHvice president
JeremyRiesLaborersLocal 196ValmeyerILJourneyman
VincentMasonLaborerslocal 22 malden mass.PeabodyMALaborer apprentice
RobbytelofskiLaborersLocal 472DenvilleNJlaboer
KirkTassLaborersLocal 110FlorissantMOretired
MarkDudzicLCSPlcspColumbiaMDNational Coordinator
FernandoMorénLOSEKOEllenburg CenterNYMailman
ScottBurtnessMAPEMinneapolisMNIT Project Manager
JohnChristensenMarine Engineers' Beneficial AssociationEPCLC retiredMartinsburgWVVP Central Labor Council
KevinCrossMarine Engineers' Beneficial AssociationTacomaWASeattle Patrolman
MichaelDiddamsMarine Engineers' Beneficial AssociationD1-PCDOaklandCA
PatrickHonoMarine Engineers' Beneficial AssociationDistrict 1HighlandNYChief Engineer- Retired
floydmclaughlilnMarine Engineers' Beneficial AssociationDist 1, seattleLk Forest ParkWAchief engineer
LewSmithMarine Engineers' Beneficial AssociationSumrallMSretired
StevenWalkerMarine Engineers' Beneficial AssociationMEBA
WilPetrichMasters, Mates and PilotsMM&P PMRGig HarborWAMember, retired
KatharineRomanchukMaui Farmers UnionHaikuHImember
MarcosGraingerMotion Picture Editors GuildLocal 700Los AngelesCASound service person
ConstanceKazmerMotion Picture Editors GuildLocal 700Granada HillsCA
LindaWelchMTAHollandMIretired
AngelaHepburnNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 1100FontanaCAUnion member
ScottHuntNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 352NorwalkIASteward
KristenLaudickNational Association of Letter CarriersSummervilleSCMember
JoshuaSmithNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 19East HavenCTMember
ScottMcGoughNational Association of Letter CarriersLocal 210WestgateNYLetter Carrier
robertpenttinenNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 230 Nashua NHNashuaNHWeb manager
KarenUlvangNational Association of Letter Carriersbranch 849LovelandCOsteward
EliseMacDonaldNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 230NashuaNHmember
CynthiaGrealisNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 12ClintonMAMember
AnitaWilliamsNational Association of Letter CarriersLouisvilleKYU.S. Letter carrier
JenniferGirodNational Association of Letter CarriersOak LawnILUnion member
MarkDayNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 3333Clay CityINmember
WayneAlterisioNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 44ManchesterNHPast State President
TinaAndersonNational Association of Letter CarriersnjUnionNJcarrier
PeterArsenaultNational Association of Letter CarriersS.E.MA Merged Branch 18RochesterMASargeant-at-arms, exec board
MargaretAvery-TrujilloNational Association of Letter CarriersMrs.MorgantonNCretired former shop steward
MarcoBarberiniNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 618President
DavidBeebeNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 2810 Arlington Heights, IL.ElginILSecretary
DonBennettNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 79TukwilaWADelegate
KeithBronsonNational Association of Letter CarriersAbileneTXMember
LyndaBuckinghamNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 313BrunswickGAMember
LorenChapmanNational Association of Letter CarriersNALC Local 1999Johnson CityTN
LindaCorcoranNational Association of Letter CarriersLake WorthFLMember
NoahCrisseyNational Association of Letter CarriersSeattleWA
RickDennisonNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 1515 RetiredPort TownsendWAFormer Local President and Shop Steward
frankdislerNational Association of Letter Carrierslocal 11WheelingILcarrier
TeresaFeukerNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 574KenoshaWI
TonyFloraNational Association of Letter CarriersBRANCH 330South BendINVICE PRESIDENT
TomFlynnNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 828BloomingtonIN
TodGarfootNational Association of Letter Carriersbranch 231 the champagne branchmember
kevingarvinNational Association of Letter CarriersSpartaMImember
GlennGreschNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 40BrunswickOHShop Steward
ScottHeadingtonNational Association of Letter CarriersEvansdaleIAMember
LewHenryNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 44Gilmanton Iron WNH
ThomasHessNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 509West YorkPA
ReneeHigginsNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 3Niagara FallsNYMember
JohnHolbenNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 314 NALCCouncil BluffsIALocal Branch President
SallyJacksonNational Association of Letter CarriersDuluthMNmember
RussellJohnsonNational Association of Letter CarriersEmmetsburgIASTEWARD
KandyKellerNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 822AppletonWISecretary
charleykeyNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 343BridgetonMO
RobLaffoonNational Association of Letter Carriersbranch 5BenningtonNEmember
michaelleeNational Association of Letter CarrierssameBedfordTXlocal branch president
KennethLerchNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 3825WheatonMDPresident
JoanneLindnerNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 7West LynnMA
CharlotteLydiksenNational Association of Letter Carriers258Schuylkill HavenPAMember
DaveLyleNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 580past President. (retired)
MichaelManginoNational Association of Letter CarriersValhallaNYRetired member
DoriMartinNational Association of Letter CarriersPost officeHavertownPADelegate
KennethMillerNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 80Crystal LakeILRAA
MaryMiskanisNational Association of Letter Carrierswould not sayMontgomeryILmember
MichaelMurphyNational Association of Letter CarriersLocal 990FarmingtonNHMember in Good Standing
GregNebbiaNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 254ButztownPA
StephenPhillipsNational Association of Letter Carriersbranch 44NottinghamNHState Legislative Liaison
RonPritchardNational Association of Letter Carriers72AllenstownNHPresident, New Hampshire State Associations of Letter Carriers
RichRaimondeNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 534, Vineland,NJ 08360MillvilleNJBranch Secretary, Retired
stephenriceNational Association of Letter CarriersuspsMount OliverPAletter carrier
KenRingNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 9 MinneapolisMinneapolisMNRetired
DavidRothNational Association of Letter CarriersNALC Br 512OelweinIACarrier and Union Steward
DavidSennNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 458 - NALCOklahoma CityOKretired
DENNISSMITHNational Association of Letter CarriersNALCTacomaWARetired
RuthSnyderNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 500FayettevillePAStewert
FrankSpergerNational Association of Letter CarriersHanover TownshipPAretired
RichardThomsenNational Association of Letter Carriers1953ManawaIARetired Member Sgt of Arms
Thomas FTynanNational Association of Letter Carriers387YonkersNYLetter Carrier
PaulWarrenNational Association of Letter CarriersTijerasNMformer member
ElijahWatsonNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 3677Martins FerryOHLetter Carrier
PaulWeidmanNational Association of Letter CarriersKeystone branch 157PhiladelphiaPALetter Carrier
JonWeissmanNational Association of Letter CarriersWestern Mass. Branch 46GranbyMAPresident Emeritus
mikewesleyNational Association of Letter CarriersUspsCheektowagaNYLetter carrier
michaelwislerNational Association of Letter Carriersbr1412letter carrier
JohnWoffordNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 1042TahlequahOKVice President
JosephGrealisNational Association of Letter Carriersbranch 12ClintonMAformer steward
lauramacdonaldNational Association of Letter CarriersBranch 254HokendauquaPAmember
JillCharbonneauNational Association of Letter Carriers, AFL-CIOVSALC AFL-CIOBread LoafVTPresident
EloiseEngmanNational Farmers UnionHawaii Farmers Union United, Haleakala ChapterHaikuHImember
MarkDavisNational Federation of Federal EmployeesNFFE Local 276RioWINational Vice President
ifeomaadamsNational Nurses UnitedCalifornia Nurses AssociationOaklandCA
BryceAlbrightNational Nurses UnitedCNA, Kaiser Permanente SFSan FranciscoCARegistered Nurse
SHIRLEYASTLENational Nurses UnitedMASS NURSES ASSOCIATIONDaltonMARETIRED
CameronBatemanNational Nurses UnitedMssachusetts Nurses AssociationQuincyMAOrganizer
LyndaBuskey-BergNational Nurses UnitedCalifornia Nurses AssociationGlendaleCAOrganizer
JudithCashin LermaNational Nurses UnitedNational Nurses Organizing CommitteeSan AntonioTXMember
JojieCruzNational Nurses UnitedCNAMillbraeCAMember
DonnaDudikNational Nurses UnitedMNAWeymouthMAchair of pac
BrianDupliseaNational Nurses UnitedMNASomervilleMAOrganizer
SandyEatonNational Nurses UnitedMassachusetts Nurses AssociationQuincyMARegional Board member
jamesegglestonNational Nurses Unitedcalifornia nurses associationLa Selva BeachCAlegal counsel (retired)
MikeFadelNational Nurses UnitedMNALeydenMADirectorof Strategic Campaigns
NurayGercekNational Nurses UnitedCalifornia Nurses AssociationSan FranciscoCA
amyglassNational Nurses UnitedCalifornia Nurses AssociationMantecaCAboard of director
TrishGonzalezNational Nurses UnitedCalifornia Nurses AssociationMare IslandCANurse Representative
JacquelinegortonoNational Nurses UnitedMichigan nurses UMMCAnn ArborMI
DoniceGreenNational Nurses UnitedTucsonAZ
Patricia EHealey RNNational Nurses UnitedMassachusetts Nurses Association, Region 1FlorenceMAChair, Region 1
JaclynHiggsNational Nurses UnitedCalifornia Nurses AssociationOaklandCAGraphics Lead
AlyssaKangNational Nurses UnitedCalifornia Nurses AssociationOaklandCACommunity Organizer
LynnKeyesNational Nurses UnitedMNAEaganMNRN
AnnLEWINNational Nurses UnitedMassacjisetts Nurses AssociationTurners FallsMAformer Bargaining Unit Chair, former MNA Board member
MichelleMahonNational Nurses UnitedNNOC OhioMaple HeightsOHOrganizer
LeoMaleyNational Nurses UnitedMass Nurses Assoc/NNU (former staff); UAW 2322 (former member)CushmanMA
EileenMoynihanNational Nurses UnitedCalifornia Nurses AssociationSanta RosaCAOrganizer
PaulNappierNational Nurses UnitedIllinois Nurses AssociationIndianapolisIN
JonNealeNational Nurses UnitedMassachusetts Nurses AssociationQuincyMAOrganizer
KristiOberlyNational Nurses UnitedCNAOaklandCAlabor rep
KarenRichardNational Nurses UnitedMNAReadingMAMembrr
GraceRileyNational Nurses UnitedCNAEl SobranteCAmember
ChelseaRobinsonNational Nurses UnitedCalifornia nurses associationSacramentoCAmember
StacySchnarrNational Nurses UnitedMichigan Nurses Association, University of Michigan Professional Nurse CouncilYpsilantiMIDistrict Representative
JedediahSmithNational Nurses UnitedCalifornia Nurses AssociationHuntington BeachCALabor Representative/Organizer
VanessaSylvesterNational Nurses UnitedMSNAEast MillinocketMERepresentative
ScottWibberleyNational Nurses UnitedDanvillePAMember
susanwright thomasNational Nurses UnitedMassachusetts Nurses AssociationHullMA
IreneFriedmanNational Nurses Unitedcalifornia nurses associationSan FranciscoCAregisted nurse
NevaSimmonsenNational Nurses UnitedMN Nursing AssociationNorth Saint PaulMNRN
JonStasevichNational Nurses UnitedUniversity of Michigan Professional Nurse Council, MNAGrosse PointeMI
JoanneKennedyNational Nurses UnitedMNASalemMANurse
SusanHubbard RNNational Nurses UnitedCNASanta RosaCANurse Representative
CassMartinezNational Postal Mail Handlers UnionLocal 315PortlandORretired
JohnDennieNational Postal Mail Handlers UnionLocal 300Staten IslandNYRetired
GradyFitzgeraldNational Postal Mail handlers UnionLocal 300New MonmouthNJRetired
DouglasHilbertNational Postal Mail Handlers Union---KunkletownPAformer branch president
MartinJarmulowiczNational Postal Mail Handlers UnionLocal 301SalemNHmember
StevenKelleyNational Postal Mail Handlers UnionLocal 309RochesterNYMember
RandyOliverNational Postal Mail Handlers UnionLocal 301, NE, NPMHUColchesterCTState Executive Board Member-CT, Local 301, NE
OscarSantillanoNational Postal Mail Handlers UnionLocal 321DenverCORecording Secretary
DeborahHolteNational Rural Letter Carriers Assoc.BrisbenNYRural Letter Carrier
DeborahHolteNational Rural Letter Carriers Assoc.BrisbenNYRural Letter Carrier
LisaEdelheitNational Staff OrganizationCalifornia Staff OrganizationMidpinesCAField Rep
NancyValentaNational Staff OrganizationProfessional Staff Association - United Staff OrganizationSheridanMImember
KelseyharmsNational Staff Organizationillinois education association staff organization (IEASO)secretary
RafalDobrowolskiNational Staff OrgnaizationSan Diego Staff OrganizationLa JollaCASteward
NicoleByramNational Treasury Employees UnionChapter 150RinconGAChapter President
HarrisonCaseNational Treasury Employees UnionChapter 224MorgantownWVAttorney, SSA
DwightPowersNational Treasury Employees UnionChapter (local) 153 at JFK AirportAmityvilleNYRetired and active and voting member of my union.
LuisSantanaNational Treasury Employees UnionLocal 161East OrangeNJStewart
LisaSkrzyckiNational Treasury Employees Unionsec 293WheatonMDsteward
KristinaVandenBergNational Treasury Employees UnionNTEU-STXUnion Member
JudithScreatonNational Treasury Employees UnionOak Park HeightsMNRetired
LeahAlessiNational Treasury Employees UnionCh040Member/former steward
MarilynAlbertNational Union of Health Care WorkersOaklandCAOrganizer
CristianMurguiaNational Union of Health Care WorkersNUHWGlendaleCAPolitical Organizer
FredSeaveyNational Union of Health Care WorkersNUHWSan FranciscoCAResearch Director
AmandaFreedmanNCTAHCTAWesley ChapelFLRepresentative
JohnAdamsNEAMr.Ann ArborMIMember
WilliamAdsleyNEAWEA Highline School DistrictKentWAmember
DavidAhartNEAHunterdon Central Education AssociationForks TownshipPAMember
AnthonyAlbertsNEACTASan JoseCATeacher/member
ChristineAlbrightNEAOregon Education AssociationAuroraORmember
EstherAllmanNEAIEAFrankfortILmember
ShelleyAmaroNEACTAWillowsCAmember
MARY SUEANDERSENNEACTATucsonAZMEMBER, RETIRED AFTER 41.5 YEARS
MarkandersonNEALEALincolnNE
CarmenAndrewsNEAClark County Education AssociationHendersonNVactivist
RobertArnoldNEAMadison Teachers IncMarshallWIUSO Member
EdwardAuerbachNEASTAStocktonCAN/A
DianeBahrenburgNEAVT-NEAColchesterVTmember
DavidBahrenburgNEAVT NEANorth HeroVTTeacher
Yvonne N.BaicichNEAPrince George's County Educators AssociationFort WashingtonMDVice-President
JohnBaldridgeNEAUnited Faculty of EvergreenLaceyWASteward, Bargaining Team Member
MaryBauerNEAGrean Mountain NEAJericho CenterVTInstrumental Music Teacher
JacquelynBetzel-ConradNEASandusky Education AssociationAvonOHMember
joshuabickfordNEAnjea ceaCherry HillNJteacher
PeterBillman-GolemmeNEASouth Hadley Education AssociationBelchertownMAHigh school English teacher
BrianBlackNEANashvilleTNTeacher
JillBolducNEAFairfield-Suisun Unified Teachers AssociationSpanish FlatCAMember
BrianBonkowskiNEAGlen Ellyn Education Association-IEALombardILco-president
DawnBorgNEAIEACrystal LakeILTeacher
BrianBoyceNEACalifornia Teachers Association(CTA) Soquel Education Association(SEA)CapitolaCAPublic school teacher
PaulBrendelNEATVTAHalesiteNYteacher
MichelleBrezekNEASouth Berwyn education associationChicagoILBuilding Rep
JenniferBrouhardNEAOEAOaklandCAPast secretary
NateBrownNEAWest Springfield Education AssociationGranbyMAMember
WilliamBrownNEAFlorenceMAUnion Secretary
CarleneBrownNEACTA- California Teachers Assn.Culver CityCARetired member
DonnaburdNEA1955White OakPAteacher
Judith H.BurdackNEATampaFLteacher
C.BurnhamNEAHEEAHardwickVT
LauraBurrowsNEABristol-Plymouth Teacher's Association, MTAFall RiverMAExecutive Board Member
MichelleBushNEAIEAColumbia FallsMEmember
PatriciaButlerNEACollingswood Ed Assoc (CEA), NJEACollingswoodNJMember
JohnCabreraNEACalifornia Teachers AssociationSan GabrielCATeacher, Union School RepreRepresentative
JasonCallNEAEverett Education AssociationMarysvilleWABuilding representative
ElizabethCampbellNEACCEALas VegasNVbuilding rep, delegate assembly, representative assembly
AlexCarrollNEAOxford educators association (OEA)South GraftonMAmember
KarenCarseyNEACRTAPetalumaCAretired teacher
CynthiaChaseNEAKeene State College AdjunctsSurryNHnone at present
ScottClarkNEAMTA Holyoke Teachers UnionFlorenceMA
craigcollinsNEAseaChula VistaCAmember
ElizabethCollinsNEAWEAOrtingWAUniServ Director
TrentComerNEASeattle Education AssociationSeattleWA3rd-grade teacher
MarkCondoNEAAssociation of Clinton County EducatorMill HallPAChief Negotiator
TrishaConnollyNEAEvanstonILTeacher Librarian
TomConryNEAPortland Association of TeachersPortlandORrep
NancyCoscarelliNEAMEA-RetiredTraverse CityMIcommunications chair
KimCosmasNEACTA/Mtn View-Whisman school districtSan JoseCAsecretary of local teachers union
KevinCraftsNEABEA MEANewcastleMETeacher
MonicaCrawfordNEAVT-NEABenningtonVTmember
DarleneCrouthamelNEAAEAHarleysvillePATeacher
FrankCzaplaNEAPSEANanticokePAMember
AbbiDailyNEAMarshall Education AssociationMarshallILteacher
TimDanforthNEAHood River CountyThe DallesORMember
sallydeanNEAMTAJamaica PlainMARetired Executive Board member
chrisdeczynskiNEAMr.CranfordNJBuilding representative
GreggDelgadilloNEAUrbana education associationUrbanaILBuilding representative
JuanDelizNEAUTD, FEAMiramarFLAlternate Stward
DavidDella CioppaNEAGrafton Teachers Union, MTABoylstonMAMember
BarbaraDennisNEAMTA Algonquin TeachersBoylstonMA
SaraDerdigerNEASeattle Education AssociationSeattleWAmember
KimDiazNEAPCTASaint PetersburgFLTeacher
MinervaDivineNEAPSEAHuntingdon VallePA
JeannetteDixonNEAWilde Lake High SchoolColumbiaMDTeacher
LizDonnellyNEAMTIMadisonWISecretary
lynndostalNEAFTAHomosassaFLmember
GinaDoucettNEAJCEALittletonCOmember
JordanDrevdahlNEAMoreno Valley Educations AssociaionCoronaCA
EricaDuBoisNEAJCEASpringfieldNJBuilding director
PatriciaDuvetNEACalifornia Teachers AssociationSangerCAMember
JeffreyElknerNEAArlington Education AssociationArlingtonVAPolitical Action Committee Chair
JosephEmersonNEANewport News Education AssociationTabbVAmember
danetteenglishNEABelmont Teachers, MTASomervilleMAbuilding rep
RobertErlandsenNEACohasset Teachers Association, MTAKingstonMAVice President
DeborahEscobarNEAGuilderland retiredRotterdamNY
ThomasEstabrookNEAMassachusetts Teachers Assoc. Grant and Contract Employees - UMass LowellSomervilleMAGrievance Secretary
DavidFawcettNEAMTIMadisonWIFaculty Representative
SusanFeinerNEAAssociated faculties of the university of maineYarmouthMEChapter president
SarahFerraroNEAISTACrown PointINLocal secretary, board member, and PAC member
DanielFittroNEAPCTASaint PetersburgFLCounselor
TommyFlanaganNEASan Diego Education AssociationSan DiegoCAMany
PatrickFlemingNEAWEACMadisonWIretired
VirginiaFrancoNEASDEA/CTASan DiegoCARetired teacher
JenniferFroncNEAMass. Society of Professors/Mass. Teachers AssociationCushmanMA
HollyGallagherNEAPTFInterlachenFLMember
JenniferGarciaNEAMeaHowellMITeacher
PaulaGarfieldNEAColumbus Education AssociationWestervilleOHNEA/ OEA, Delegate
MikeGaudioNEAIRCEAPalm BayFLActive Member
AmyGmerekNEATallmadge Teachers AssociationKentOHteacher
JudyGoldstockNEANew York CityGlendaleCAretired
CatherineGomezNEAAEAMesaAZTeacher
RochelleGordonNEAIEALincolnwoodILUniserv Director
RyanGrantNEAMedical Lake EAEspanolaWAPresident
NatalieGrayNEAFoothill School MPUSDPacific GroveCAmember
LawrenceGraykinNEABarrington EA/NEA-NHDeerfieldNH
JenniferGreenwaldNEAMTIMadisonWIFaculty Representative
BeckyGresethNEARochester education associationRochesterMNMember
JulieGrimmeNEAMTEARockfordILTeacher
NancyGuemesNEABTF/NYSUTBuffaloNYDelegate Chair
MelissaHabermanNEAVTNEAMontgomery CenteVTteacher
LamarHagarNEAIdaho education assoc.BlackfootIDPast President
CindyHanchettNEABCEABillingsMTmember
ArleneHansonNEAWindham Central Education Association, VTBrattleboroVTBuilding rep for Leland and Gray Union High
MattHartmanNEAPGCPSLanhamMDmember
AnneHendricksonNEAMs.RockfordILretired
GeneHoltNEAIllinois Education AssociationShilohILAssociate General Counsel
Dr. FrederickHowardNEAWEASouth Park VillaWAretired
LynelleHoweyNEAPSEA/MNEAExtonPAteacher
DakotaHudelsonNEAHoosiers for Bernie Sanders 2016BloomingtonIN
JoanhurleuNEACEASouthingtonCTTeacher
DeboraIyallNEAPalm Springs Teacher's Association, CTADesert Hot SprinCAMember in good standing
JakeJacobsNEAAFTWest NyackNYTeacher
NoelleJaddaouiNEADistrict Educators' Council 65 (Evanston, IL)WheelingILmember
DonnaJohnsonNEAUniversity Staff AssociationSouth HadleyMAPresident
ShelleyJohnsonNEALocal 7700West YellowstoneMTPresident
JeremyKautzNEAGBEAKaukaunaWIMember
MessinaKelleyNEAREARedmondORmember
MatthewKennedyNEASpringfield Teachers AssociationHinsdaleNH
DawnKleinNEAMassachusetts Teachers AssociationAdamsMA
JonathanKnappNEASeattle Education Assoc.TukwilaWASEA Pres, MLKCLC Exec Bd
KatrinaLadopoulosNEAMadison Teacher's IncMiddletonWISchool representative
HeidiLaheyNEAWREAHoldenMAPresident
JLangNEALocal 28, Saint Paul Federation of TeachersBloomingtonMN
NickLawrieNEAWashington Education AssociationBellinghamWAUniServ Director
DianneLeeNEAEdwardsvilleILretired VP, treasurer, secretary, PAC CHAIR
KatjeLehrmanNEAUTLAMember
KathleenLeoNEANJEAOcean ViewNJMember
SandraLeoni-FernandesNEAMSEABaltimoreMDInstructional Assistant
DavidLewisNEACEADelawareOHretired
RandyLitzenbergerNEABellevue Education AssociationSeattleWAMember
JohnLolliNEASout brunswick education associationGeorgetownDEPresident
DanikaLugoNEACTA/TALBDowneyCAMember/former site rep
kimberleMaddenNEANJEACollingswoodNJ
SamMAESTASNEAFontana Teacher's AssociationBeaumontCATeacher
LexineMainwaringNEAMEA--Maine Education AssociationSouth HarpswellMEBuilding Rep.
ShaunaMargerumNEANBEAHightstownNJRep
JesseMathewsNEAPoudre Education AssociationFort CollinsCO
DougMatthewsNEAATARoslindaleMANone
DanMcCarthyNEAMEAUniserv Director
CarolynMcGrathNEANJEAPrincetonNJ
James RMcGurnNEAVEAColchesterVTlifetime member
LaurenMcLennanNEASweetwater Education AssociationChula VistaCABuilding Rep
SusanMcRaeNEAnoneSparksNVnone
SusanMeissnerNEASEASeattleWAMember of Teachers' Union
DaleMelcherNEAMTAFlorenceMA
KristenMendozaNEABuffalo Teachers FederationBuffaloNYDelegate Chair
JeremyMerrillNEASDEAEl CajonCA
JimMeunierNEAMEA Local 121: Sanford Custodians AssociationSanfordMEPresident
AmyMeyerNEAFranklin education associationGreendaleWIMember
DorothyMinnesotaNEADysart Education AssociationSurpriseAZcampus representative
JenniferMinnichelliNEANJEACalifonNJNJ teacher union rep
GeoffMizeNEAWesterville Education AssociationWestervilleOHBuilding Representive
CathyMorrisonNEAEscambia Education Assoc. EEAPensacolaFLTeacher
PaulMorseNEAGrant and Contract Employees, MTALowellMAMember
LoriMuellerNEABEAElandWICo-President
GayleMullins-ShurlingNEATAlCCape Coral CentrFLTeacher/member
GingerMullisNEALEALafayetteINmember
MichaelMurrayNEAIEALa Grange ParkILSecretary
PatriceMykytkaNEAFlorida PCTASaint PetersburgFLmember (retired)
DavidMyronNEAMichigan Education AssociationEast LansingMILocal President Perry Education Association
RonaldNelsonNEACentral Kitsap Ed. Assn.Port LudlowWAPast President, Retired
MikeNelsonNEAEllensburg Education AssociationEllensburgWATeacher
JoelNicholasNEAOregon education assnPortlandORTeacher
KatharineNorthNEAMarana Education Association, Arizona Education AssociationMaranaAZMember
TimothyO'BrienNEADes Moines Public SchoolsDes MoinesIA
DeborahO'FowdNEAArizona Education Association and CTANew River StageAZBoard of Reps
BreeOjedaNEASweetwater Education Association, CTAChula VistaCAUnion Member/ Teacher
MichelleOlsonNEAEau Claire Association of EducatorsEau ClaireWIMember
BettyOlson-JonesNEAOakland Education AssociationOaklandCARetired President
AmyOttoNEAOEATeacher
SteveOwensNEAWashington Central EACalaisVTSecretary/Treasurer Vermont-NEA; President, Washington Central Education Association
MaxPageNEAMassachusetts Society of Professors/Mass Teachers AssociationCushmanMA
JudithPansarosaNEACTA and FTAFresnoCARetired Teacher & Former Union Faculty Representative
NancyPappasNEAWarren Secretarial Association, Ohio Education AssociationWarrenOHExecutive Committee member
PennyParish-BrownNEATrumbull County Educational Service CenterHubbardOH
OcarisParrishNEADesert sands schoolPhoenixAZteacher
KathyPaterekNEANJEAUnionNJBuilding rep
DeborahPattinNEAOlympia Education AssociationOlympiaWA
LizPearsonNEANEA. NHConcordNH
SusanPhillipsNEAWEACottage GroveWIretired public school teacher
SusanPhillipsNEAWEACottage GroveWIretired public school teacher
JuliePhillipsNEABEABethaltoILMember
KellypierpontNEAVT-NEABurlingtonVTnegotiator
MaryPorterNEAMassachusetts Teachers Association, revere Teachers AssociatioinMelroseMAMTA delegate to NEA Representative Assembly delegate 2015
MaryPrevitiNEAIllinois Education AssocMelbourneFLmember
MelodyPricemanNEACTANovatoCATeacher
LauraPunnettNEAMass. Teachers AssociationMedfordMA
LisaRaine LewisonNEAWEAVancouverWAUnion Organizer
JessicaRamirezNEAFallbrook Elementary Teachers AssociationFallbrookCASpecial Education Teacher; Union Member
StephanieRegeNEAPATPortlandORTeacher/Member
martharegerNEASanta Fe/New MexicoMember
DavidReinsteinNEAIllinois Education AssociationBuffalo GroveILmember
MarilynRequarthNEACalifornia Teacher's AssociationAdelaideCA
CarlosRicoNEACalifornia Teachers Association/Sacramento City Teachers Assoc.SacramentoCACTA/ABC Committee Member District E
VanessaRiveraNEAMassachusetts Teachers UnionSavannahGATeacher
ColinRobinsonNEAVermont-NEABurlingtonVTPolitical Action Director
AlfredRodeNEASweet water Education Association, CTAChula VistaCASite Representative
AlbertRodriguezNEAJCEA, NJEARiver EdgeNJTeacher
danielleromanoNEAToms RiverNJteacher
DeniseRomRomeroNEANew Jersey Education AssocAssociationWayneNJTeacher
SarahRootNEAVT-NEAStraffordVT
EricaRucierNEASoutheast Delco Education AssociationKing Of PrussiaPABuilding rep
BarryRulnickNEAMurrieta Teachers Assoc. ( 15 yrs ) Palm Springs Teachers Assoc(1yr) Mansfield Ed. Assoc. ( 19 yrs ) and Mansfield Fed of Teachers ( 2 yrs)MurrietaCARetired Teacher 37 years -- Site and Building Rep CTA, MEA, and former VP of MFT
danrynbergNEABrunswick, ME MEAYarmouthMERetired Teacher
JenniferSandbergNEAACEA, Tennessee Education AssociationOliver SpringsTNMember
AngelicaSantomauroNEAJCEANorth BergenNJRetired member
PatriciaSauvageotNEANew OrleansLAmember
CarleeSavageNEAWEA (Mukilteo)SeattleWABldg Rep
CurtSchaibergerNEAMichigan Education AssociationWest BranchMILocal Education Association President
KathleenSchatzNEANJEANorth PortFLTeacher
MikeSchlegelmilchNEANewton teachers associationSomervilleMAEnglish teacher
ShannonscottNEANSEASpring CreekNVmember
geoffshaverNEARockfordILarea representative
KennethSheckNEAMr.StrasburgVALocal President
LaurieSheridanNEAMTAMiltonMAretired
AdamSheridanNEAWinslow Township Education AssociationMount LaurelNJTeacher
ChanelSimpsonNEAStudent CTALong BeachCAState Board Social Justice Advocate
CraigSlatinNEAMassachusetts Teachers AssociationMedfordMA
CynthiasloanNEALincolnwoodILteacher
RochelleSofferNEABTU, FEAPompano BeachFLExecutive Board Member
JanetSparksNEAMEAGrand RapidsMI
BethSpazianiNEAWashington County Career Center Teachers Association OhioMariettaOHpast VP
CherylSteinNEAPHEAPort HuronMImember
NancyStenbergNEAMTAMount TomMASDC
HollyStoutNEAInternational Federation of MusiciansMillardNETeacher and Musician
JacquelynStrahlNEAMTIMadisonWITeacher
MargaretStumpfNEAMMSDMadisonWIFaculty Representative
AngiesullivanNEACCEALas VegasNVDelegate
MichaelSullivanNEASan Jose Teachers AssociationSan JoseCATeacher
PamSwainNEAMEA EducatorsColumbusMTmember
LoriSwansonNEACCEAShiprockNMVice President
MarkSwindellNEACTA/SEAAptosCANegitiator
BrandyTaylorNEAKNEALawrenceKSMember
PETERTOGGERSONNEAGAE-RETIREDLawrencevilleGARETIRED
joannetollesNEAnea danburyNew FairfieldCTteacher
JosephTonanNEAClaremont Faculty AssociationOntarioCAPast President
RichardTurnerNEABeaverton Education AssociationNewbergORBuilding Representative, Beaverton High School
Anne-MarieVan GordenNEAApple Valley Unified Teachers AssociationSan BernardinoCA
MargaretWaldronNEAWEASinking SpringPABuilding representative
Mary JaneWalshNEAMTA & LSTAWalthamMASpecial Education Teacher
TobyWardNEAMichigan Education Association/Harper Creek EAKalamazooMITeacher
PaulaWardNEAWEA, Oak Harbor Education AssociationFreelandWARetired member
DawnWeckNEAIEAMadisonNJTracher
MatthewWehrNEAPennsylvania State Education Assn. & Southern Lehigh EAAllentownPAMember/past SLEA Vice-President
JanineWeirNEABEAPortlandORmember
EricWeissNEAVTNEABoard Director
DianaWellinghoffNEAMTEAMilwaukeeWIBuilding Committee
RitaWellsNEABEABillings HeightsMTVice President
JessicaWender-ShubowNEAMassachusetts Teachers AssociationJamaica PlainMAPresident, Brookline Educators Union
DanaWhaleyNEAYumaAZnone
JohnWhetzelNEABoulder-Westminster UUWestminsterCOUniServ Director (staff)
BelindaWilliamsNEApseaWaverlyNYteachee
NicholasWillisNEAPCTVEAParsippanyNJ
DanielWoodsNEAKent Education AssociationKentWABuilding Rep
Cliffrord D.WordenNEARetired Public EducationZeelandMIStaffer
FerdWulkanNEAMSP/MTAMontagueMA
GaryZabelNEAFSU/MTA UMass BostonArlingtonMA
NEANJEANew MonmouthNJTeacher
SteveMcculloughNEAWtps.orgWilliamstownNJBus driver
MatthewAllenNEASt. Albans City Education AssociationSaint AlbansVTCo-President
hughblackNEAMTAPittsfieldMAretired
lornahusomeNEACohassetCAteacher
JessicaTattonNEANew BrunswickNJFTEA Union Representative
JayFalconerNEACEA, Compton Teacher's AssociationLong BeachCAProud member
SharonHoodNEAUEA (Unity Education Association)PesotumILmember
JohnDeGiulioNEAIEAChicagoILTeacher
EileenPearlmanNEANorthbrookILMember
VictoriaZupancicNEAHSTALahainaHI05 bargaining member
JuanaCollidaNEAPort Arthur Teachers AssnPort ArthurTXGrievance Committee, asst chair
MarkAllisonNEAOhio Education AssociationColumbusOHInformation technology
MatthewFryNEARedlands Teachers AssociationRedlandsCATreasurer
DavidWheelerNEANEA-NMSan JoseNMmember
AmyFishNEASbtaMoreno ValleyCATeacher
JorisHeiseNEAOhio Education AssociationWaynesvilleILmember
PaulaMarvinNEACVTAChiriaco SummitCASITE REPRESENTATIVE
JeffreyMosheNEALocal 1969CharlotteNC?
TheresaKoebelNEAISEAManawaIAteacher
genecetroneNEARed LodgeMT(former) elected Chief Contract Negotiator.
WendyWellsNEAVTNEARandolph CenterVTRetired member
JeffreyBarryNEAYork Teachers AssociationBerwickMEChief Negotiator
KristiSzczepanskiNEABaltimoreMDTeacher
StaceyBalkanNEABergen Community College Faculty AssociationScotch PlainsNJAssistant Professor
ElizabethKelleherNEANJEABloomfieldNJMember; building rep
KristinaHansenNEAVTNEABenningtonVTunion representatives
JoelNashNEAAssociated Chaffey Teachers, California Teachers AssociationRedlandsCACampus representative
EricGreveNEAHighline (WA) Education AssociationSeattleWABuilding Rep
DavidFillippoNEAPennsylvania State Education Association, TENIGRadnorPAFormer President retired
PatriciaRosenleafNEAGFEA/AFTGreat FallsMTretired member
DaveStaigerNEAKalamazoo Education AssociationDeltonMIvice-president
LayneHeinyNEAPSEALeona ValleyCATeacher
CherylMcClainNEAISEAHarpers FerryWVRetired
MarjWoodruffNEACCCLOC, IEAChicagoILmember
JenniferBerdineNEA / AFTBuffalo teachers federationBuffaloNYTeacher, delegate
JudyBjorkeNEA / AFTMFT 59MinneapolisMNExecutive Board member
MikeBuddNEA / AFTUnited Faculty of Florida, Florida Education AssociationBoca RatonFLActive Retired Member
PamelaCournyeaNEA / AFTTri-County BOCES Education AssociationEast AuroraNYMember
TomGloverNEA / AFTMEA-MFT RetiredGreat FallsMTMember
EdHencinski Jr.NEA / AFTVolusia Teachers OrganizationDelandFLBuilding steward, consituant VP, board of directors
ChristinePellegrinoNEA / AFTNYSUTWest IslipNYMember
EricSaporitoNEA / AFTPEALakelandFLMember
CarolWhiteNEA / AFTWEAC (Wisconsin Education Association Council)VeronaWImember
LesaWilbertNEA / AFTAdirondack Teachers' AssociationWest LeydenNYPresident
MichelleWindellNEA / AFTUnited Educators of San FranciscoPacificaCAteacher librarian, former UBC representative
CeliaWinklerNEA / AFTUniversity Faculty Association (MEA/MFT)MissoulaMTRep on University benefits committee/Former Grievance Officer
DavidZeemanNEA / AFTUnited Educators of San FranciscoSan FranciscoCAMember
ShermKoonsNEA / OEAWCCCEAWhippleOHAssociation Rep
DuaneCampbellNEA / SEIUCalifornia Faculty AssociationSacramentoCA
JohnWilkesNEA / AFTGraduate Assistants UnitedGainesvilleFLDoctoral Candidate
jillpersinosNEA / AFTOCEAKissimmeeFLmember
AlexRosenleafNEA / AFTGreat Falls Education AssociationBlack EagleMTBuilding Representative
GeorgeCronkNEA and AAUPNJ Education Association (NJEA) (no AAUP local)HaledonNJRank-and-File Member
TerrsaKiedrowskiNEA / AFT, BATMinneapolis Federation of TeachersBloomingtonMN
DavidWestNEA/CTAPatterson Assn of TeachersPattersonCAPresident
CarlaPalmerNew Zealand Nurses OrganisationNew Zealand Nurses OrganistionUnion Organiser
DanielDeanNSOTASOMember
StevenHornerNSOCCSOLas VegasNVRetired
PattyRayNSOPSUGrove CityOH
LisaBaumNYSNANew YorkNYhealth and safety rep
LisaBaumNYSNANew YorkNYhealth and safety rep
DaveLeeOFL LABORE OUTREACHPompano BeachFLTreasurer
MattBartmesOPEIULocal 9LisleILjust a rank and file worker (also an employee of Illinois Nurses
Charles LBest JrOPEIULocal 8SeattleWADelegate, State AFL-CIO
JudithBurnickOPEIULocal 35GermantownWIRetired Business Manager
CorinneCosentinoOPEIULocal 8SeattleWAOrganizer
RichardCoxOPEIULocal 8SeattleWA
RoslynCriderOPEIUUnion CityGA
BenlteyDavisOPEIULocal 2CincinnatiOHmember
PauladesmondOPEIULocal 6CentervilleMA
HugoestradaOPEIULocal 2.PimmitVAmember
ErinFarmerOPEIULocal 2AnnapolisMDAssistant shop steward
ArielleJohnsonOPEIUWorking America
ColleenKalbOPEIULocal 2DoverDE
TimKauffmanOPEIULocal 2AnnandaleVAMember
TravenLeyshonOPEIULocal 153 Vermont State Labor Council, AFL-CIOMontpelierVTPresident Green Mountain Labor Council, AFL-CIO
SteveMayOPEIULocal 49CohassetMARank and File
ErinMcKeeOPEIULocal 277Mount PleasantSC
KimberlyMcMullanOPEIUOPEIU Local 29PleasantonCARetired
JessicaNeeleyOPEIULocal 11VenetaORUnion Member
RossRiederOPEIULocal 8GrahamWAnone
JasonRoeOPEIULocal 2GreenbeltMDRank and File
GlennScottOPEIULocal 298 Texas ARA-Austin chaptAustinTX
CarolSpadeOPEIULocal 6BrewsterMASenior Department Assiatant
EricStarinOPEIULocal 2PotomacMD3rd Vice President
RobbySternOPEIULocal 8SeattleWARetiree
MichaelStovallOPEIUNFLCLCJacksonvilleFLField Rep. Florida AFL-CIO
DustinTeskeOPEIULocal 30PowayCAUnion Member
MichaelWalkerOPEIUInternationalHubertusWIVice President
CalebWeaverOPEIULocal 2WashingtonDC
KatherineWilesOPEIULocal 8SeattleWAMember
LouWolfOPEIULocal 2PatapscoMDOrganizer
kylePetersOperating Engineerslocal 39Walnut CreekCAstationary engineer
michaeladamsOperating Engineerslocal 150MoneeILField Service Technician
MICHAELAelingOperating EngineersLocal 150Castle RockCOOperatering engineer
JamesAnxersonOperating EngineersLocal 104NoblesvilleINOperator
JasonBarrOperating EngineersLocal 132EvansWVCrane operator
MaureenBlackOperating Engineers39NewcastleCAMember
SteveBoeveOperating EngineersLocal 49BalticSDCrane operator
CliffordBrammer IIIOperating EngineersLocal 478ThomastonCTOperating Engineer
JayBrophyOperating EngineersLocal 501Los AngelesCARetired
mikebukurOperating EngineersLocal 150PortageINOPERATOR
TimothyBurgerOperating EngineersLocal 103 Ft Wayne IndianaDecaturINOPERATOR
JeffCharlesOperating Engineers825WallNJField welder
BolanchuckOperating EngineersLocal 103KokomoINJourneyman Operating Foreman
ToddCiesinskiOperating Engineers18 d2NorthwoodOHOperating enginee
BillCinnamonOperating EngineersLocal 649KewaneeIL
JonathanClarkOperating Engineerslocal 18UhrichsvilleOHmember and advisory board member
stephanieclarkOperating EngineersLocal 18UhrichsvilleOHoperator apprentice
JamesConwayOperating EngineersLocal 18North OlmstedOHRetired
RobertCoxOperating EngineersOperatorsSaint MarysWVCrane operator
MatthewcregeenOperating EngineersLocal 150BelvidereILoperator
RichardCronborgOperating EngineersLocal 150retired
KevinCullinaOperating EngineersBurbankILmember
GarrettDickinsonOperating EngineersLocal 39, Stationary EngineersRed BluffCAShop Steward
KimDozierOperating EngineersLocal 841FairfieldILOporator
DavidEastlingOperating EngineersLocal 150East Cedar LakeINJourneyman operator
KennethEdwardsOperating EngineersLocal 150ChicagoILField Attorney/Organizer
KennethEdwardsOperating EngineersLocal 150ChicagoILAttorney
TylerEngelmanOperating Engineerslocal 139EdgertonWIOperator
BrockEngelmanOperating EngineersLocal 520NashvilleIL
DanEricksonOperating EngineersLocal 234Sergeant BluffIA
CarlErnstOperating EngineersLocal 150Merrionette ParkILoperating Engineer local150
ChrisEvansOperating Engineerslocal 25 marine divisionHolden BeachNCDeckhand
MatthewFaulknerOperating EngineersLocal 18KetteringOHapprentice operating engineer
JayFaustOperating EngineersLocal 399Engineer
JeremyForsbergOperating EngineersLocal 150SycamoreILOperator
RobFreestoneOperating EngineersLocal 103ChesterfieldINcrane operator.
GaryFullbrightOperating EngineersLocal 234DubuqueIAHeavy equipment operator
AaronFullerOperating EngineersCrystal CityMOMember
LuisGarciaOperating Engineers150Lake StationINOperator
KurtGembeckOperating EngineersLocal 150De KalbILOperating Engineer
StephenGoodwinOperating EngineersLocal 150Heavy equipment operator
UweGunnersenOperating EngineersOR3Walnut CreekCARetired
ShaneHaleOperating EngineersLocal 513HenleyMOCrane Operator
BrandonHammondOperating EngineersLocal 649CantonIL
ThomashavenOperating EngineersLocal 150ShorewoodILoperator
jessehilemanOperating Engineerslocal 132West UnionWVoperator
JonHinesOperating EngineersLocal 18DaytonOHRetired
GeraldHolzerOperating EngineersLocal 542PhiladelphiaPA
KrisHougOperating Engineersiuoe 49GlenvilleMNcrane operator
JohnHughesOperating EngineersLocal 150ChicagoILShop steward for Village of Northbrook
MichaelIngrassiaOperating EngineersLocal 14 NYCJacksonNJMember since 1986
EdJacksonOperating EngineersLocal 653DaphneALOperating Engineers
JohnJasinskiOperating EngineersLocal 150Merrionette ParkIL
WilliamkaempfeOperating EngineersLocal 513FestusMOAuditor
RonKenningOperating EngineersLocal 150MokenaILOperating engineer
ronaldKieszkowskiOperating Engineerslocal 150 distric 7Michigan CityINRetired
RalphKoncharOperating EngineersLocal 150PortageINOperating engineer
randykorycinskiOperating Engineerslocal324WalkerMIheavy equipment operator
MikeKuituOperating EngineersLocal 49DuluthMNRetiree
WayneLacherOperating EngineersLocal 150KoutsINStewart
DavidLettOperating EngineersLocal 132LanhamWVJourneyman Operating Engineer
LuisLizanoOperating EngineersLocal 150Blue GrassIAOperating Engineers
DustinLoosbrockOperating EngineersLocal 49ChamplinMNMember
ColinLoosbrockOperating EngineersLocal 49ChamplinMNOperator
JohnLordOperating EngineersLocal 150AuroraILHeavy Equipment Technician
JamieMartinOperating EngineersLocal 513ParisMOOperator
RobertMcCallOperating EngineersLocal 150Heavy Equipment Operator
GuyMcCoyOperating EngineersLO399CGrandviewILMaintenance Mechanic
JamesMcDanielOperating EngineersLocal 150South BoardmanMI
RyanMcGuireOperating Engineers965GlasgowILJourneyman
JerryMcNeelyOperating EngineersLocal 150Hanover ParkILLocal 150 Operating Engineer
WilliamMcQueeneyOperating EngineersWoodburyCTOperator
EricMillerOperating EngineersLocal 150YorkvilleIL
JerryMillerOperating EngineersLocal 3StocktonCAoperator
JefferyMillerOperating EngineersLocal 370Benton CityWAOperator
DonMitchemOperating EngineersLocal 513De SotoMOOperator
RichardMonksOperating EngineersLocal 877Jamaica PlainMARet.
markmontgomeryOperating EngineersLocal 841LawrencevilleILoperators
KathleenMoorsOperating EngineersLocal 99WashingtonDCApprentice
GerardMurphyOperating EngineersLocal 14-14bFlushingNYOperator
ChrisMyersOperating EngineersLocal 103AlexandriaINoperating engineer
CharlesNeilOperating EngineersLocal 653West Saint PaulMNMember
DanielNoeljerOperating EngineersLocal 510AntoniaMOOperator
MarkNoltingOperating EngineersLocal 513 St.Louis MissouriBeaufortMOJorneyman Operator
JonathanNovackOperating EngineersLocal 150JolietILoperator
ChrisPepperOperating EngineersLocal 150WheatfieldINMember
heyepetersOperating EngineersLocal 649BrimfieldILoperating engineer
EricPioszakOperating EngineersLocal 701WoodlandWAoperating engineer
KellyPolsinOperating Engineers139New LondonWIEngineer
GaryPowellOperating EngineersLocal 324MacombMIretired business agent & legislative coord.
WilliamPowell Jr.Operating EngineersLocal 150Mechanic
annrogersOperating EngineersLocal 143Calumet ParkIL
CONNIERoineOperating EngineersLocal 49HibbingMNOperating Engineer
DeborahRorexOperating EngineersLocal 150Operating Engineer
MikeRowlandOperating EngineersLocal 399Marvel Cave ParkMOlocal 399
JamesSanfilippoOperating EngineersLocal 150ManhattanILjourneyman
AndrewSchalkOperating EngineersLocal 513WentzvilleMOTrustee
MarkSchaunamanOperating EngineersLocal 487MiamiFLBusiness Manager
DanielSchraderOperating EngineersLocal 150Executive Board Member
RonaldSchraderOperating EngineersLocal 150Operator
KevinSchusterOperating EngineersLocal 49RoslynSDcrane operator
MichaelScottOperating EngineersLocal 4HoultonME
KevinSextonOperating EngineersLocal 30FlushingNY
SeanShannonOperating EngineersLoacl 150GeneseoILJourneymen Operator
CharlieshawOperating Engineers513WinfieldMOSteward
MatthewShawOperating EngineersLocal 370District 4 Executive Board member/ mechanic
WilliamshepardOperating Engineerslocal 150PortageINmember
DerekSheppardOperating EngineersLocal 112WyevilleWIRadiographer Lv2
ChristopherSilvaOperating EngineersLocal 098DBellows FallsVTOperator
ThomasSimmsOperating EngineersLocal 150PorterIN
JohnsimonOperating EngineersLocal 150BraidwoodILoperating engineer
kennethslavicekOperating EngineersLocal 150ChannahonILoperator
ErikSmithOperating EngineersLocal 150GardnerIL
adamsmithOperating EngineersLocal 649NormalILoperator/steward
BrendanSnodgrassOperating EngineersLocal 12Long BeachCACrane operator
KennethSnyderOperating EngineersLocal 150JolietILoperating engineer
lynnspriggsOperating EngineersLocal 150New CarlisleINretired operating engineer
MikeStaggersOperating EngineersLocal 66Bon AirePAOperating Engineer
JamesStoutOperating EngineersLocal 649GoodfieldILmember
ronthompsonOperating EngineersLocal 150, Countryside, Illinoisoperator
RichThompsonOperating EngineersLocal 150RomeovilleIL
BrandonTomblinOperating EngineersLocal 150KankakeeILHeavy equipment operator
MattVeazieOperating EngineersLocal 877WatertownMAOperating Engineer
TannerVincentOperating EngineersLocal 520VirdenILJourneyman
ElizabethWallaceOperating Engineerslocal 428MaranaAZJourneyman/ advisory board
JeffWassamOperating EngineersLocal 9ArvadaCORetired member
DavidWestbergOperating EngineersLocal 609SeattleWABusiness Manager
jeromywickerOperating EngineersLocal 150RoscoeIL
Keith aWinkelOperating Engineers139ManitowocWIJourney man
DanielWoodsOperating EngineersLocal 399Oak LawnILSTATIONARY ENGINEER TRAINEE
RichardWOOLARDOperating EngineersLocal 12GainesvilleMO
JAYZIRPOLOOperating EngineersLocal 4North ReadingMAHeavy equipment operator
ZachZupinOperating Engineers324BrethrenMIcrane operator
JohnEkedahlOperating EngineersLocal 150RockfordILOperator
DaveDownerOperating EngineersLocal 150Villa ParkILoperating engineer
eugeneclintonOperating Engineerslocal 450PasadenaTXcrane operator
CodyJanicekOperating EngineersStickneyILMechanic
KevinHurleyOperating EngineersLocal 150Machine operator
BrandonHammondOperating EngineersLocal 749CantonILRa
RichardGuptailOperating EngineersLocal 150GenoaILOperating Engineer
RodneyHammondsOperating EngineersLocal 150SandwichILHeavy equipment operator
DavidBowersOperating EngineersLocal 150Custer ParkILInstructor
ShawnWilsonOperating EngineersLocal 234Lost NationIAOperator
ThomassodtOperating EngineersLocal 150LindenhurstILstweard
GeorgeAndrosOperating EngineersLocal 150ChicagoILCrane operator
EvinFritscheOperating EngineersLocal 520LenzburgILMember
MichaelStrandOperating EngineersLocal 150Tinley ParkILJourneyman Driller
RobertAsheOperating EngineersLocal 4 Boston, MAQuincyMA4E/Surveyors
JeremyMcFateOperating EngineersLocal 49FrontenacMNrank and file member
jasonDeblerOperating EngineersLocal 450Instructor
sparrowrissmanOperative Plasterers' and Cement MasonsLocal 514 DetroitRedfordMIjourneyman
JohnCahillOperative Plasterers' and Cement MasonsLocal 592Upper DarbyPAJourneyman
KennethFantauzziOperative Plasterers' and Cement MasonsLocal 6AWaldenNYLabor Foreman
shawnhenryOperative Plasterers' and Cement MasonsLocal 633EvelethMN
AARONJAMESOperative Plasterers' and Cement Masons527BethaltoILFinisher
AaronJamesOperative Plasterers' and Cement MasonsLocal 527BethaltoILCement mason
KathleenKinkelOperative Plasterers' and Cement MasonsLocal 90TroyIL5 Nephews in Unions, 1 SonI
MarkMaherOperative Plasterers' and Cement MasonsLocal 528RentonWA
CharlesMillerOperative Plasterers' and Cement Masonslocal 518RaytownMOFinisher
JoseSalinasOperative Plasterers' and Cement MasonsLocal 600South GateCAJourneyman
WilliamArmstrongOperative Plasterers' and Cement Masons' International Association of the United States and CanadaLocal 555, Cement Masons WashougalWA
SusanO'BrienIndependent UnionOrganization of Staff AnalystsBrooklynNYMember
ChristopherGantOrganized NATCA Employees Union (OneU)WheatonMDSr. Labor Relations Attorney
DeniseCyrOSEA1960White CityORMember
JamesStrobel jrPainters and Allied TradesLocal 1168Long GroveILSuperintendent
KellieBaughPainters and Allied TradesLocal 197Terre HauteINUnion Painter
JohnKiriakakisPainters and Allied TradesLocal 147CrestwoodILUnion stewerd
TimAusecPainters and Allied TradesLocal 265OberINjourneyman
LeeDantonPainters and Allied TradesLocal 1399MurrietaCAPainter
BryanReulePainters and Allied TradesBlue IslandILApprentice
JuanHernandezPainters and Allied TradesLocal 33JolietILApprentice
StevenKillmadePainters and Allied TradesGlaziers Local 513Lake SherwoodMOGlazier
fredwinklerPainters and Allied TradesDC21NewfoundlandPApainter
JeffFranrickPainters and Allied TradesLocal 27, GlaziersWorthILJourneyman
RobertBaughPainters and Allied TradesLocal 156 Evansville InEvansvilleINDirector of Training
MikeClancyPainters and Allied TradesGlaziers and Glassworkers L.U. 513FentonMOGlazier
ColinClancyPainters and Allied TradesGlaziers L.U. #513 St. Louis Mo.Maryland HeightsMOJourneyman Glazier
ThomasCoghlanPainters and Allied TradesDrywall Finishers, L.U. 1955PhiladelphiaPAJourneyman
francisdewyerPainters and Allied TradesLocal 1937Owings MillsMDHQ Director Security
ThomasGarrettPainters and Allied Trades363SeymourILretired member
TimGoodwinPainters and Allied TradesLocal 194 District Council #14CiceroILFinancial Secretary
EnjoliHoltPainters and Allied TradesDC 711WoodbridgeNJBenefits and dues
SteveKloppenburgPainters and Allied Tradesretired
JakekryzerPainters and Allied TradesLocal 1324, DC 82Saint PaulMNjourneymen Glazier
Charles ELee JrPainters and Allied TradesLocal 288, DC 58BearsdaleIL
MichaelLincolnPainters and Allied TradesLocal 195FairhavenMAIndustrial painter
johnluckettPainters and Allied Tradeslocal 831El SobranteCApictorial artist
PedroLunaPainters and Allied TradesLocal 1778HoustonTXjourney man
SteveMainPainters and Allied TradesDC 77Forest ParkGADirector of Organizing
JimMartellPainters and Allied TradesDistrict Council 80KennerLAGlazier
JimMatteoPainters and Allied Trades1621Salt Lake CityUTGlazier
SeanMcdougalPainters and Allied TradesLocal 1087SuffernNYJourneyman
mikeminonPainters and Allied TradesLocal 1204, DC 7Lake GenevaWIglazier
ThomasPalmerPainters and Allied TradesLocal 359Gold BarWAPainter
William (Bill)PaulsonPainters and Allied TradesLocal 147ChicagoILVice President
EarlPricePainters and Allied TradesLocal 510, 'Sign , display and allied TradesOaklandCAMember/journeyman
TommieRodenPainters and Allied TradesLocal 181WadsworthOHJourneyman glazier
ChristopherSchankPainters and Allied TradesLocal 33 Joliet iL.MarseillesILPainter 32 yrs
JamesShefikPainters and Allied Tradesadg800OaklandCAscenic painter
StevenSillPainters and Allied TradesLocal 1964, DC 5 TacomaBear CreekWAPainter
DaneStickelPainters and Allied TradesGlaziers #1621Las VegasNVJourneyman glazier
robenwhktePainters and Allied TradesLocal 10VancouverWA
DaleWillmannPainters and Allied TradesLocal 513, GlaziersTroyMOJourneyman Glazier
Mary EllenAdamsonPASNAPTUHNALafayette HillPAMembership Secretary
billzodaPASNAPPhiladelphiaPAstaff representative
DavidMontalvoPASSOR3HillsboroORChapter President
CaroleSchaeferPATCO (formally)AshevilleNCFired air traffic controller by Reagan.
RobertGracePEF1956RoesslevilleNYRetired Executive Board Representative
MicheleDunleavyPEFWarwickNY
BrettBanditelliPeople For BernieLocal 40404IrvineCADigital organizers
BrianWeidemannOperative Plasterers' and Cement MasonsSouthportINForeman
Joseph ATeeterPolice Protective AssociationDenver Police Protective AssociationLittletonCOActive Member
AlbertoHernandezPride At WorkGreater New Jersey ChapterEdisonNJSecretary
janicegreggProfessional & Technical EmployeesLocal 17SeattleWAMember
UlyssesHillardProfessional & Technical EmployeesLocal 17SeattleWASeattle Chapter Secretary/Treasurer
DavidMontalvoProfessional Aviation Safety SpecialistAz2PhoenixAZChapter President
Jon MacKayGobeilProfessional Staff CongressCity University of New YorkAdjunct
DanLa BotzProfessional Staff CouncilPSC NYBrooklynNYMember
GavinSewellRadical Artist Syndicatemy studioNew YorkNYRank and file
Jessica EmilyEppsRail Tram and Bus Union, AustrailiaOrganiser
JamieVelezRoofers, Waterproofers & Allied WorkersLocal 149Roofing Apprentice grade 6
HeatherMarshallRoofers, Waterproofers & Allied WorkersLocal 36Leona ValleyCAapprentice
CliffSmithRoofers, Waterproofers & Allied WorkersLocal 36Los AngelesCABusiness Manager
RoySouthardRoofers, Waterproofers & Allied WorkersLocal 241Taconic LakeNYJourneyman
TimStinebackRoofers, Waterproofers & Allied WorkersLocal 26Member
mitchterhaarRoofers, Waterproofers & Allied Workerslocal 11 ChicagoWestchesterILVice President / Business Rep
JamesWoltkampRoofers, Waterproofers & Allied WorkersRoofers 149WestlandMIMember
JasonYorkRoofers, Waterproofers & Allied WorkersLocal 92 Decatur, Il.DecaturILLocal President
MichelleGarvinRural Letter Carriers AssociationBurneyCAMember
GailHermansenRural Letter Carriers AssociationGig HarborWAMember
PeggyEvansRural Letter Carriers' AssociationMc CammonID
NikkiLangeRural Letter Carriers' AssociationSt. Charles Missouri Post OfficeSaint CharlesMORural Letter Carrier
BonnieRoehlRural Letter Carriers' Association1951Wheat RidgeCOunion worker
KenStewartRural Letter Carriers' AssociationEugeneORrural letter carrier
WilliamWalshRural Letter Carriers' AssociationNHRLCABedfordNHSteward, Retired
NancyBarbourRural Letter Carriers’ AssociationSouth Cook/Will ILCuster ParkILMember/retired
MareMeyerSAG AFTRALos AngelesCAMember
RobertCadySAG-AFTRAMiami ChapterBoynton BeachFLLoyal Member for 30+ years
SarahChamplinSAG-AFTRALos AngelesCAProfessional Actor
ChristopherComteSAG-AFTRASeattle LocalSeattleWAContracts Administrator
RikDeskinSAG-AFTRASAG-AFTRA Seattle LocalKirklandWABoard Member
RichardFitzpatrickSAG-AFTRAmember
ShawnFornariSAG-AFTRAScreen actor guildChatsworthCAActor
BethGargsnSAG-AFTRAHollywood branchSan GabrielCAMember
RichardGeorgeSAG-AFTRAHollywoodRedondo BeachCAMember
NeilHollandSAG-AFTRANew YorkNY
jkSAG-AFTRAEwa BeachHIactor
JohnKailinSAG-AFTRAAFTRA Philadelphia Local-RetiredBryn MawrPA
MartinKalwillSAG-AFTRANyBrooklynNYmember for more than a decade
ChristopherLawSAG-AFTRALos AngelesVan NuysCAMember since 1970
MartynLenobleSAG-AFTRAColeCA
LarryLooninSAG-AFTRANYCNew YorkNYmember
CyrilO'ReillySAG-AFTRALos AngelesCAMember
GregPeaceSAG-AFTRANew York City localNew YorkNYActor
PamPrichardSAG-AFTRASAG/AFTRAWallNJMember
PeterSnoadSAG-AFTRAJamaica PlainMAMember
JosephTaylorSAG-AFTRABurbankCAMember
TrevorTorsethSAG-AFTRAHollywoodLos AngelesCAPerformer
larryvigusSAG-AFTRAaeaBarringtonNH
ChristopherMoserSAG-AFTRANew YorkMahopacNYMember
GracieHarrisonSAG-AFTRAKansas CityMORetired
JeffreyPierceSAG-AFTRAPeachtree CityGAMember
AlexPrinceSAG-AFTRASAGDecaturGAindependent-minded
DouglasBrownSAG-AFTRA, IBEWAliso ViejoCA
DaveCoennenSAG-AFTRA, DGA, IFCWBurbankCAMember
AnnRichardsSAG-AFTRA, NEANYSUT, SAG-AFTRABrooklynNY
BryanChaseSeafarer's International UnionAlgonacWoodhavenMIAB
BillDanielsSeafarer's International UnionWilkes BarrePARetired
FrankKirbySeafarer's International UnionMarine Firemens UnionSeattleWA
VinceO'HalloranSeafarer's International UnionSailors Union of the PacificSeattleWASUP Seattle Branch Agent, MLKCLC Exec Bd
DeborahAbbottSEIULocal 1000, DLC792SusanvilleCADistrict Bargaining Unit Representative
VioletAchilleSEIULocal 32 B.J.TerryvilleCTMember
MatthewAdamsSEIULos AngelesCA
Debra HopeArringtonSEIULas VegasNVMember
SeanBarrettSEIUBeverlyMAmember
ilsebarronSEIUlocal 211FlorenceMAsecretary treasurer
DeanBekkenSEIUSepiuChicagoILMembet
EileebBerkunSEIULOCAL 1021OaklandCARETIRED MEMBER
LoriBlindermanSEIU1199WaterfordCTMember
AndrewBoegerSEIULocal 503SalemORSenior Researcher
NancyBradburySEIUMSEAGreeneME
PhilipBradfordSEIULocal 775ParklandWAWorker!
WesBrainSEIULocal 503AshlandORRetired, Central Labor Council Delegate
JessebraxtonSEIULocal 32BJPhiladelphiaPAformer organizer
EdwardBrooksbankSEIUSacramentoCAmember
HeatherBrownSEIULocal 500Silver SpringMDCampus Forum Chair
MikebrownSEIULocal 721MonroviaCAmember
mallorybuckinghamSEIU1199CTMiddletownCTdelegate
AmeliaBunchSEIULocal 1021OaklandCAOrganizer
SailyCabralSEIU1199QueensburyNYVice President
JeanCacioppoSEIU1199Middle VillageNYmember
MikeCahoonSEIULocal 509SomervilleMAOrganizer
MichaelCamannSEIULocal 1983, California Faculty AssnBlue LakeCAHumboldt State University Chapter President
BethCampbellSEIULocal 1984BoscawenNHCouncillor
AmberCano-MartinSEIU1199SEIUCushmanMAorganizer
MelissaCantrellSEIUMseaGardinerMEUnion member
AndromedaCarmonaSEIULocal 503KeizerORSub local, Chair
CarolyncarpenterSEIULocal 521 child care providersOaklandCAOrganizing Committee
AbigailCarrollSEIULocal 503PortlandORGeneral awesomeness
StephenCataneseSEIULocal 668ArsenalPAMember
JerryChanSEIULocal 925BothellWAmember
KevinChavisSEIULocal 26MinneapolisMNExecutive Board Member and Steward
SueClarkSEIUFig Garden VillaCAretired
millieclevelandSEIUOaklandCASEIU Local 1021
KarlieColeSEIUSEIU MNMinneapolisMNMember
LeeLaColemanSEIULocal 503
monicacollinsSEIULocal 1021San FranciscoCA
AngelContrerasSEIULocal 1JolietILBuilding Service Worker
BurrCorleySEIUSEIU 1199NWMember
HeatherCushmanSEIUSEIU Local 509NewtonMAOrganizer
StevenD'AmicoSEIULocal 888SeekonkMAField Representative
DominicDamianiSEIUGreshamORFormer Cape Rep.
ChrisDavisSEIU1199SEIU United Healthcare Workers EastFort WayneINPast Organizer
TimDeanSEIU1199Jamaica PlainMA--
DaveDoltoskeSEIUGrand RapidsMI
LauraEastaughSEIUlocal 509AllstonMAsteward
EnidEcksteinSEIU1199 SEIUJamaica PlainMARetiree: Former Vice President
HarrisonEnnisSEIULocal 721Holly ParkCAexternal organizer
LisaFieldSEIULocal 888MiddleboroMADirector of Field Operations
JerryFishbeinSEIU1199 UHWNorth DartmouthMAVP
ColleenFitzpatrickSEIULocal 888SomervilleMAOrganizer
MarlenaFontesSEIULocal 32bjBrooklynNYOrganizer
PaulGarverSEIULocal 585 SEIU (retired)ActonMALocal staff (retired)
LeoGertnerSEIUNew YorkNYLaw Clerk
LindaGiannottiSEIULocal 1021BrentwoodCAPast Chapter President
JenniferGomezSEIUuhwSan BrunoCAER unit clerk
JanGreenSEIULocal 226OmahaNEMember
LeifGrinaSEIULocal 284EdinaMNContract Organizer
JonathanGrossmanSEIULocal 509LowellMAstaff
ToriGusheaSEIU1199OneidaNY
AllanHamptonSEIULocal 503CorvallisORRetired member
AudreyHardingSEIUlocal 73ChicagoILSECA
NoreenHarnikSEIUNew York State Court Officer's AssociationBrooklynNY
DougHartSEIULocal 1 (?)TempeAZPast President
FrancisHartiganSEIULocal 503 Sub-local 085CoburgORnone
ElizabethHartsochSEIUPSE of WWUBellinghamWAresearch analyst
EllenHayesSEIULocal 668LargePAMember
LarryHendelSEIUCalifornia Faculty AssociationBerkeleyCANorthern California Organizing Director
SonyaHendrenSEIULocal 1000SacramentoCArank and file member
IvetteHernandezSEIULocal 509
Grant JoelHillSEIULocal 1021San FranciscoCAUnion Representative
patriciahopkinsSEIU1199 New EnglandBristolCTretired
CHRISHORNSEIUPSSU 668BethlehemPAVice Chair Chapter 13 and shop steward
EdHuntSEIULocal 503KeizerOR
DeeIvesSEIUSEIU Healthcare WIWestfieldWIformer Board member, current member
JamesJacobsonSEIULocal 199Iowa CityIAGeneral Counsel
JamesJacobsonSEIULocal 503 OregonEugeneORAssistant Board Director & immediate past Vice President (4 years)
KellyJacobsonSEIULocal 503EugeneORResearch Analyst 3
NicholasJamesSEIUSEIU Healthcare IIMKSaint LouisMOSenior Collective Bargaining Representative
MatthewJohnsonSEIULocal 1ChicagoILData Specialist
LeslieJohnsonSEIULocal 1021MEMBER
kevin ColemanJoyceSEIULocal 509RandolphMAField Representative-retired
robinkautzSEIUMCPS SEIUAspen HillMDSpecial Ed Paraeducator
EddieKaySEIU1199 RetiredBrooklynNYFormer Secretary/Treasurer 1199New York
JoAnnKeenanSEIU1199 NWSeattleWAretired
SueKelleySEIU1199 upstateKenmoreNY
AndyKlattSEIUFaculty Forward, SEIU 509, Tufts Part-time Faculty UnionSomervilleMARepresentative
PeteKleinSEIUHealthcare IL/IN/MO/KSChicagoILOrganizer
KeriKlineSEIULocal 1000Lemoore Naval AiCAMember Organizer, SEIU 1000 DLC 772 V.P./Chief Steward
CathyKnoedlSEIU1199 Greater Nursing Home DivisionAftonTNProud Union member for 32 years
StevenKramerSEIU1199 SEIU-UHWENew YorkNYExec Vice Pres.- only for ID
PeterKreisslSEIULocal 1199BurienWALine Cook
JackKurzweilSEIUCalifornia Faculty AssociationBerkeleyCAretired
CharlesLangeSEIUSEIU1199NELebanonCTExecutive Board Member and Elected Union Delegate
TomLayerSEIUSEIU925 Tukwila ChapterDes MoinesWAOfficer & steward
SoniaLazregSEIUCIRBrooklynNYEast Coast Organizing Director
IanLeeSEIUUnion of Union RepresentativesSacramentoCAOrganizer / Member
TessaLevineSEIUEmeryvilleCAOrganizer
JerryLevinskySEIULocal 509CushmanMAField Representative
StephenLewisSEIULocal 509MaldenMATreasurer (retired)
FredLittleSEIUCSUEUHaywardCASteward
AlisonLoerkeSEIU
CricketLoganSEIUFPSUSaint PetersburgFLChapter chair / chief negotiator
jameslongSEIUEvergreen ParkIL
JaimeLopezSEIULocal 721WhittierCASteward
eddielowtherSEIUlocal 1ClevelandOHcustodian
EmmaMacDonaldSEIU1199SEIUCambridgeMACommunications Consultant
CoraminitaMahrSEIU1199, UHWEBrooklynNYVice President,
MatthewMartellSEIU1199Currently in negotiations for 1199 healthcare workers in CT
janemartinSEIUuswwSan FranciscoCAorganizer
JoanneMcCarthySEIU1199HicksvilleNYOrganizer
Susan M.McKennaSEIULocal 75Bay ViewWIRetired
theresamedeirosSEIULocal 888SomervilleMA
MarkMedinaSEIULocal 49PortlandORshop steward
ArminehMegroianSEIUCampbellCA
RoseMendelsohnSEIUInternationalOaklandCAOrganizer in Training
EllieMenziesSEIUSEIU Healthcare1199 NWSeattleWARetired
GabrielMirelesSEIU1199SEIUSomervilleMAOrganizer
AnneMitchellSEIULeft Labor Project - LLPNew YorkNYOrganizer, Retired
RodneyMohammedSEIU1199BrocktonMABMET 111
VictoriaNeumeierSEIURedmondWAmember
SaulNievesSEIULocal 32bjBrooklynNYOrganizer
CherylO'DellSEIULocal 1948, Public School Employees of WashingtonBattle GroundWAExecutive Board/local
Yb-lemOskowitzSEIU1199 partners in careS Richmond HillNYHealth care worker (recovering from accident)
GregOverturfSEIUSEIU Healthcare PAPleasant GapPASteward
ChrisPersampieriSEIULocal 509AbingtonMA
DavidPinsonneaultSEIULocal 503EugeneORUnion Organizer
RafaelPizarroSEIU1199 NHUNew BedfordMAAdministrative Organizer
MattPollariSEIULocal 284RosevilleMNData Organizer
StephenPoorSEIUSilver SpringMD
PamelaPostSEIULocal 503ValeORmember
CatherinePottingerSEIULocal 6 (Ret)SeattleWA
MariahQuinnSEIUMontpelierVTDigital Strategy
MarcRachmuthSEIULocal 721OxnardCAMember
OmarRamirezSEIULocal 73ChicagoILSecurity Officer
LoriRandolphSEIULocal 503, Oregon State HospitalSalemORSteward
GiovanniReyesSEIULocal 32BJNorth BabylonNYDoorman
JenniferReynoldsSEIULocal 888Amherst Town Employees Chapter Chair
StephenRiceSEIUCEUI 511WaterburyCTSafety Steward
JustinRiveraSEIULocal 32BJFort LeeNJSecurity Officer
julierobertsSEIULocal 1984ClaremontNHsea
ElizabethRomeroSEIUSomervilleMA
JonathanRosenblumSEIUSeattleWA
jeffreyrossSEIU1199 642 east main stNorwichCTmember
RobertRyanSEIULocal 73ChicagoILPainter
BijanSamimiSEIUNew YorkBristolVTCommunity Organizer
DiegoSantelicesSEIU1199 SEIUCliffside ParkNJOrganizier
JasonSargentSEIUCapistrano BeachCApast member
JohnShabanSEIULocal 1021SacramentoCAField Representative
JohnShayebSEIU1199MedfordMAOrganizer
MiriamSheafferSEIUSeattleLong BeachWAworker
GeorgeShearerSEIULocal 503 Sub Local 085CoburgORFSW2
HaleyShowellSEIULocal 509SomervilleMAOrganizer
steveShumateSEIULOCAL 503PortlandORsteward
JordanSillitoSEIULocal 1948 Washington Education AssociationBenton CityWA
DianaSlickSEIULocal 500MonroviaMDstate of MD
ScottSokoloffSEIULocal 32BJYonkersNYconcierge
DennisSoperSEIUlocal 503EugeneORMember
MarkSplainSEIU350.orgStinson BeachCAformer AFL-CIO Organizing Director
JoannaStewartSEIUSan DiegoCAOrganizer
MaryStewartSEIULocal 503EugeneORSub Local President
Mary LStewartSEIULocal 503EugeneORSub Local President
LaTriciaStrawSEIUMCEABrooksORVice President
PaulThurstonSEIULocal 925SeattleWAOrganizer
StevenTrowerSEIUSEIU 775SequimWAmember
MaryTrujilloSEIUAnaheimCAMember
JacquelineUrangaSEIUSan JoseCAOrganizer in Training
DanielVerinderSEIU1199 SEIU-UHEJamaica PlainMAunion staff
JeffreyVogelSEIU1199SunnysideNYRetiree Delegate
KrisWarnerSEIUSEIU TexasHoustonTXResearcher
HannahWashburnSEIUPomonaCAOrganizer
SarahWatsonSEIUService Organization for the Maine State Employees AssociationVassalboroMEPresident
JohnWeissSEIULocal 668NazarethPARETIRED
RandWilsonSEIULocal 888SomervilleMACommunications & Policy Director
IanWoolvertonSEIULocal 888Jamaica PlainMA
MichelleWrightSEIULocal 73ChicagoILUnion Steward
helenyorkSEIUMSEA-Local 1952EllsworthMErank and file
KarenMorrisSEIUhciiMolineILmember
CharlesKeenerSEIUSEIU VA Local 512ViennaVAmember
annforwoodSEIUSan FranciscoCAworker
JoanMastersSEIU1199NWSeattleWAmember
TomHaleySEIULocal 73Organizer
MonicaMcFarlandSEIULocal 668MifflinvillePASteward
marysalcidoSEIULocal 521BakersfieldCAmember
marysalcidoSEIULocal 521BakersfieldCAmember
RichardBeckerSEIUNCFOLouisvilleKYOrganizer
ThomasColkettSEIUCummingGARetired internationnal organizer
JenniferValentinSEIUBronxNYOrganizer
JulieOuelletteSEIUEast HartfordCTOrganizer
MarieMckeemanSEIULocal 503BendORMember
MelyssaAndrewsSEIULocal 775ClarkstonWALeave of Absence/Medical
maureenwaldronSEIU1199 service workers, Prov.RICranstonRIunion rep.
MARTACRISTIANSEIU1199New YorkNYRETIRED
ClaytonNovakSEIU1199SEIU UHEAttleboroMACoordinator
BruceFleischerSEIU1199Jamaica PlainMAOrganizer
RandolphDominguesSEIU1199, Holy family hospitalLawrenceMADelegate
PaulKrehbielSEIULabor United for Universal HealthcareSan GabrielCAFormer president of UURLA, now retired
KarrieBouisseySEIU1199PlattsburghNY
NoelleTrinidad taylorSEIULocal 2579, chapter 305San FranciscoCAMember
FlavioCasoySEIU AFTNYS Public Employees Federation, Division 235New YorkNYSteward
DanielMcCormackSEIU AFTPEFWurtsboroNYRegional PAC Chair
ByronEarlySEIU and IBEWHendersonKYretired
LaurieStammerSEIU and SteelworkersLocal 284BockMNRegional Contract Organizer
PatFrySEIU CIRLeft Labor ProjectNew YorkNYRetired Staff
NoahSilvermanSEIU National Association of Government EmployeesR5-45Saint PetersburgFLMember in good standing
JamesClinganSEIU National Association of Government EmployeesLocal 291SomervilleMAMail Clerk III
BrendanHarrisSEIU National Association of Government EmployeesR1-195SomervilleMA
RobertHillisSEIU National Association of Government EmployeesLocal R1-203SanbornvilleNHPresident
JamesJonesSEIU National Association of Government EmployeesR4-75BooneNCPresident
PeterBlaikieSEIU National Conference of Firemen & OilersLocal 3SomervilleMA
EthanYoungSEIU National Conference of Firemen & OilersNational Conference of Firemen & OilersHuntingtonWVOrganizer
DougBullockSEIU Public Empyees FederationAlbany Central Federation of LaborAlbanyNYFirst Vice President
MarcieLaytonSEIU United Healthcare workers1199member
AlainaBrooksSEIU United Long Term Care WorkersLocal 2015PalmdaleCAmember political organizer
AmandaCopelandSEIU United Long Term Care WorkersSEIU-ULTCW | United Long Term Care WorkersLos AngelesCAworker
ChristopherLambertiSEIU Workers UnitedChicago and Midwest Regional Joint BoardChicagoILResearcher
MiriamMondlinSEIU Workers UnitedWorkers unitedNew YorkNYRetired stff member ILGWU
ChristopherRoseSEIU Workers UnitedCMRJBFindlayOHNW Ohio & Michigan Director
LynnTalbottSEIU Workers UnitedChicago and Midwest Regional Joint BoardSilverhillALRetired Int'l VP
velmaaldridgeSEIU Workers UnitedVersaillesMOInternational Rep
DavidBowenSEIU-UHWColmaCARadiological Technologist
LaurelKennerSEIU United Long Term Care WorkersCUHwGrass ValleyCAmember
TerryAkinSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 110ShepherdsvilleKYRetired
TimothyAngellSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 54ClevelandTXforeman
johnantzSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal28Kew GardensNYjourneyman
DavidArentSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 73Park RidgeILTradesman
MarkAroseSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 25 N. JerseyKissimmeeFLJourneyman
RicardoAvillaSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 28 NYCNew YorkNYTinknocker
MorganBarkerSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 18, State of Wisconsin West LimaWIJourneyman sheet metal worker
JosephBarrettSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 58OnondagaNYbrother
MarcusBennettSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 268OlneyILJourneyman
RandallBettisSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 104Red BluffCARetired
MitchbuttnerSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 100LusbyMDjournyman
NormCassSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal36MarshfieldMOJourneyman
thomascollinsSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 20PorterINJourneyman Sheet Metal Worker
WilliamConnorsSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 28KeansburgNJjourneymen
DavidCummingsSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 103Saint AnthonyIDMember
SteveDavidSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 36ArnoldMO
ThomasDaviesSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal Union #17WeymouthMALicensed Journeyman
CarlDraperSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationSMART TDBearsdaleILAlternate Legislative Director, Il state legislative Board & President of the Decatur Trades and Labor Assembly AFL-CIO
AdamEidenSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 73BurlingtonWIJourneyman
HaroldGeddingsSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 399Fort MotteSCapprentice
BuddyGillSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 104TucsonAZretired
GregoryHelberSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 24LoganOHJourneyman
DennisHennesseySheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 17SwanseaMAMember
kenhluckySheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 33 cleveland ohioWestlakeOHsheet metal worker journeyman
NicholasHnatSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 73Chicago RidgeILJourneyman
GeoffJordanSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 446CheyenneWYMember
ToddKaiserSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 25NewfoundlandNJAprrentice
MickeyKorthSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 29 Wichita ksEl DoradoKS
ftanklavalleeSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 33OregonOHSheet Metal Worker
JourdanMarshallSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 117SeattleWALegislative Representative
JamesMeeceSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 55Trustee
JosephMurinoSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 33, Cleveland, OhioFairport HarborOHjourneymen
JoshOwenSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 349IndependenceMOVice local chairman
RobertPoernerSheet Metal Air Rail and Transportationlocal 60shop steward
kirbyreichSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 218CovingtonINjourneyman
BrettRisleySheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 104Business Representative
JustinSkidmoreSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 88North Las VegasNVMember
BrianSlomeSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 73Wonder LakeILJoirneyman
ThomasSmithSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 20Crown PointINSaw Operator
JasonStaatsSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 33BelpreOHJourneyman
NathanStimsonSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 206LafayetteINVice Local Chairman
RobertStottsSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 9Las VegasNVretired
MichaelStuartSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 73Wonder LakeILJourneyman
JoeSuppesSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 73New LenoxILretired
SeanTSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 71BuffaloNYsheet metal worker
JoeThayerSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 33LorainOHOrganizer
RobertWigginsSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 85MabletonGAJourneyman
shawnwilbrightSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 10GoodviewMNsheet metal worker
ZacharyLacySheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 73Oak ForestILSheet metal worker
KevinHorneSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 19WilmingtonDEJourneyman
peterharrisSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 66Port TownsendWAmember/instructor
TannerRuppelSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 20 Sheet Metal WorkersLynnvilleINApprentice
RickyRumpelSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 565MadisonWISteward
JonWoodSheet Metal Air Rail and TransportationLocal 9AuroraCOSheet Metal Worker
johnkoopsSheet Metal Air Rail and Transportationlocal 261RiversideNDconductor
BradBaranowskiTAAMadisonWIMember
DavidGrantTeamstersret.AlbuquerqueNMretired
GlendonAdamsTeamstersMadison HeightsMIRetired Teamster Pensioner
TomAdamsTeamstersLocal 104Sun CityAZretired
GraemeAllenTeamstersLocal 120New BrightonMNCommunity and Political Organizer
AlanAndersonTeamstersLocal 710WatsekaILmember
JamesArchuletaTeamstersLOCAL 104TucsonAZ
RickArmstrongTeamstersLocal 391RaleighNCVice president
RobertAtkinsonTeamsters538ApolloPAShop Steward
joebalkisTeamstersLocal 705Calumet CityILvoc
BrianBennettTeamstersLocal 568MBartonvilleILWarehouse worker
CliffordBerardoTeamstersLocal 509West ColumbiaSCR and F
CorrieBermanTeamstersLocal 237 HRAKew GardensNYShop steward
DavidBillsTeamstersSylmarCAshop steward
JenniferBillsTeamstersLocal 763AnaheimCAMember
ButchBlackTeamsterslocal 25WalthamMAmember
LouisBleierTeamstersLocal 600 and 525Glen CarbonILRetired Teamster
PaulBoegerTeamstersLocal 1187- Bottlers St Louis, MOHonoluluHIretired
KevinBostonTeamstersMays LandingNJInternational General President by defacto
MatthewBrownTeamstersLocal 984MemphisTNMember
PatBrownTeamstersLocal 688
RayBruinsTeamstersLocal 251PortsmouthRIMember
DanielBrushTeamstersLocal 1960WestportMAMr
ChuckBryanTeamstersLocal 26ChampaignILShop Steward
JamesBryantTeamstersLocal 533RenoNVRetired Rank and File Member
Richard JBrzyskiTeamstersLocal 463PhiladelphiaPARank and File
JohnBuckleyTeamstersLocal 175PeytonaWVSteward
EddieByrdTeamstersCarlisleOHTruckdriver
VincentCaizziTeamstersLocal 1150StratfordCTMember
DanielCampbellTeamstersLocal 200GermantownWIRetired
MichaelCannonTeamstersLocal 804TrumbullCTRetired
CynthiaCantuTeamstersLocal 657LaredoTXclerk
ChristinaCaramicoTeamstersLocal 282HalesiteNYMy Pension and Annuity is with the union
WilliamCarrollTeamstersLocal 344West AllisWIPresident
KathyCarseyTeamstersLocal 282East MeadowNYUnion Local Admin Asst
DANIEL MCASKOTeamstersLocal 142Beverly ShoresINRetired Union Steward
ChrisCecilTeamstersLocal 391High PointNCShop Steward
SavangChovTeamstersLocal 810
harryclarkTeamstersLocal 200BrookfieldWIretired
darrenclearyTeamstersLocal 804Port JervisNYhazmat responder
Mark JClelandTeamstersLocal 436AustintownOHRetiree
Stan " Turtle "ClementTeamstersLocal 402RussellvilleALTruck D
SusanColeTeamstersLocal 604 RetireesRosebudMOPolitical Action
KenColeTeamstersLocal 767member in good standing
JimmyCookTeamstersLocal 340BangorMEpolitical coordinator
KleytonCooperTeamstersRocky RiverOHOTR, Retired
charlescopelandTeamstersLocal 776New CumberlandPAretired
GeorgeCorneliussonTeamstersLocal 671Rocky HillCTRetiree
CherylCurranTeamstersLocal 25HaverhillMATruck Driver
TomCurtinTeamstersHQJefferson ManorVAStrategic Campaigner
GeorgeDalton Sr.TeamstersLocal 559TerryvilleCTMember
RaimundoDarochaTeamstersLocal 251RiversideRIstewart
RaimundoDarochaTeamstersLocal 251RiversideRISteward
AlbertDE FreeceTeamstersLocal 977Saint PetersburgFLRetiree
MikeDeren Jr.TeamstersRank-in -file member
RobertDietrichTeamstersLocal 926GreensburgPAMember
docdohertyTeamstersLocal 877EdisonNJretired
DanDursoTeamstersLocal 559East HartfordCTPolitical Coordinator
KevinDuvalTeamstersUniformed Sanitationmen's Association Local 831Staten IslandNYSanitation Worker
IreneEfstathiadisTeamstersLocal 237PlainviewNYSCHOOL AIDE
chrisengleTeamstersLocal 413GroveportOHsteward
WesEppersonTeamstersLocal 41IndependenceMORetired Steward
GeorgeFanopoulosTeamstersLocal 948VisaliaCAShop Stewart
ChristopherFarrandTeamstersGraphic Communications Union Local 546MWillowickOHPresident
GeorgiannaFitzgeraldTeamstersLocal 202BellportNYPatient access associate
NateflynnTeamstersLocal 25WinthropMA
JamesFoutsTeamstersLocal 597FairfaxVTBus Driver
GusFroemkeTeamstersLocal 320RobbinsdaleMNCommunications and Goverment Relations Director
SteveGarleskyTeamstersLocal 507Rocky RiverOHUnion member
TinaGerbaTeamstersLocal 206SandyORShop Steward
EhrenGerdesTeamstersLocal 414Fort WayneINMember
DwayneGilcoineTeamstersLocal 653HanoverMAdriver
PaulGoodmanTeamstersLocal 507ParmaOH
JessieGordonTeamstersAmalgamated LithographersMember
TedGotschTeamstersLocal 891AlexandriaVAcommunications coordinator
PaulGrindleyTeamstersLocal 26UrbanaIL
LarryGunterTeamstersLocal 413 Columbus, OhioSpringfieldOHcombination man (retired)
LarryGunterTeamstersLocal 413SpringfieldOHcombination man
RONALD M.GUSHLEFF, SR.TeamstersLocal 600 GOLDEN AGE RETIREES CLUBMaryland HeightsMOPRESIDENT, LOCAL 600 RETIREES CLUB
RickHagemanTeamstersLocal 142East Cedar LakeIN
RussellHallTeamstersLocal 71MooresvilleNCsteward
JeffHarmanTeamstersLocal 671, Bloomfield, Ct., 06002Jamaica PlainMARetired
JosephHawkinsTeamstersLocal 174EverettWAMember
BenhendricksTeamstersLocal 135AvonINmember
WilliamHenryTeamstersLocal 364BristolINLaborer
TimHillTeamstersLocal 690SpokaneWAMember
JeffHipchenTeamstersLocal 705PalatineILDockman
KenHodgesTeamstersLocal 439KelsoWARetired
JamesHoltTeamstersLocal 89ShivelyKY
PaulHostTeamstersShorewoodWIRetired
CraigHostetlerTeamstersLocal 790SpokaneWAMember
matthewhouseTeamstersLocal 117PuyallupWAField work
CharlesHoytTeamstersLocal 814BrooklynNYRank and file
WilliamHughesTeamsters653RocklandMAWarden/Organizer/Steward
BeckyHyattTeamstersLocal 223Rockwood CornersORFormer shop steward
teddyiveyTeamstersLocal 142KoutsINdriver
MichaelJablonTeamstersLocal 449Grand IslandNYmember
ShelleyJacksonTeamstersLocal 631Las VegasNV
JohnJerasTeamstersLocal 449LewistonNYCat Hauler
davidjohnsobTeamsters589Port TownsendWAcarpenter
JenningsJohnsonTeamstersLocal 175LesageWVStewart
EricJohnsonTeamsters190BillingsMTMember
DaleJohnsonTeamstersAuroraIL
kristoferjonesTeamstersLocal 175HurricaneWVtruck driver
billkaminsliTeamstersLocal 364EdwardsburgMIretiree
MurrayKassnerTeamstersLocal 823JoplinMO
KarenKazinskiTeamstersLuxorPahrumpNVMember Local 986
HenryKelleyTeamstersLocal 38StanwoodWAMember
RichardKentTeamstersLocal 17AuroraCOTrustee
rickkeplerTeamstersJoint Council 41NortonOHorganizer
Ja esKingTeamstersLocal 688De SotoMORetired
JasonKlingmanTeamstersLocal 326ManorDE
MikeKlingmanTeamstersRichmondINretired
GeraldKnezevichTeamstersLocal 72, Bread wagon driversSan FranciscoCAretired
HelenKolodynskiTeamstersLocal 700Bedford ParkIL
WilliamKoneTeamstersLocal 783LouisvilleKYmember
franklinkramerTeamsters( past )BristolCTnone
michaelkyleTeamstersLocal 641MatamorasPAmember
LawrenceLa RaiaTeamstersLocal 877CliftonNJMember
KimberlyLaBargeTeamstersLocal 610Saint CharlesMOUnion member
michaellangelohTeamstersLocal 174SeattleWAretired
Joe A.LauroTeamstersLocal 455WestminsterCOmember
JohnLawrenceTeamstersBeulahMIGovt. City DPW worker
RichardlawsonTeamstersLocal 89La GrangeKYdriver
TomLeedhamTeamstersLocal 206MolallaOR
MichaelLloydTeamstersLocal 710Crystal LakeIL
ThomasLockhartTeamstersLocal 710 ChicagoShorewoodILMember
JaredLyonsTeamstersLocal 705River GroveILDock
RandyMagnusenTeamstersLocal 710Crown PointINDockworker
EdwardManzTeamstersLocal 600Saint PaulMO
KenMargoliesTeamstersLocal 295Cold SpringNYMember on withdrawal
aleksandarmarkovskiTeamsterslocal 142ValparaisoINunion steward
DavidMarroquinTeamstersLocal 853South San FranciCA
CaleMartinTeamstersLocal 135ElwoodINDriver
JoemartinTeamstersLocal 695RichfieldWImember
TonyMastromeTeamstersLocal 830PhiladelphiaPATrustee
MaryMayTeamstersLocat 705
MikeMazurTeamstersLocal 391ZebulonNCShop steward
JohnMcAdarraTeamstersLocal 229DuryeaPATrustee
RichardMcCarthyTeamstersLocal 653TauntonMA
EricMccolginTeamstersLocal 41Grain ValleyMOMember
bobmccoolTeamsterslocal 107PhiladelphiaPAmember
TreyMcCutcheonTeamstersLocal 89TaylorsvilleKYLaborer
KathyMcElaneyTeamstersWarwickRIFilter Operator
EricMcKeeTeamstersLocal 507Garfield HeightsOHTrustee
lmckenzieTeamstersLocal 804BrooklynNYdriver
LarryMckinneyTeamstersLocal 166Retired Teamster
JohnMcKissockTeamsters264LockportNYMember 25yrs
TimMcLaughlinTeamstersLocal 249BloomfieldPAMember
StanleyMcMurrayTeamstersLocal 20. Toledo, OhioLindseyOHmember
GeneMercerTeamstersLocal 701Toms RiverNJShop Steward
PhillyMeyersTeamstersNew York Printing Pressmen's UnionM MGARetired
JosephMigliaccioTeamstersLocal 282Kew GardensNYHeavy truck driver
SeanmillerTeamstersAuburnNYRank and file local 317
FrankieMOLNARTeamstersLocal 964WillowickOHRetired
JefemyMoreauTeamstersLocal 325RockfordILAlternate stewart car haul
MattMorganTeamstersLocal 150RocklinCAWork at UPS
JeffMoultonTeamstersLocal 118GreeceNYsemi retired bus driver
HerbertMuzquizTeamstersLocal 41Kansas CityMORetried
johnmyersTeamstersLocal 480CosbyTNretired
BillNancyTeamstersLocal 107King Of PrussiaPAretired
jamesnaquinTeamstersLocal 604BourbonMOmember
LarryNeuenTeamstersLocal 429BethelPAShopsterwt
JimNicholsTeamstersLocal 728 (Also Democratic Socialist of America metro Atlanta Chapter)StockbridgeGAShop Steward
WilliamO'BayleyTeamstersLocal 810MineolaNYShop Steward
DarrinO'BrienTeamstersLocal 294TroyNYshop steward
RussellO'HareTeamsterslocal 41 kcGrain ValleyMODriver
ChanceOliverTeamstersLocal 238DanvilleIAShop Steward
dustinolsonTeamsterslocal 104PhoenixAZdues paying Member
RaymondOsborneTeamstersLocal 17DenverCODock Steward
StefanOstrachTeamstersLocal 206EugeneORRetired Int'l and Local Rep
TimPagelTeamstersLocal 988HoustonTXtrouble maker
CoreyPartinTeamsterslocal 142WheatfieldINStewart Council
DanPasqualeTeamstersLocal 710RoselleILSteward
JackPattonTeamstersLocal 886MooreOKRetired
nancypearsonTeamsterslocal 384King Of PrussiaPAregular member
PetePecoTeamstersTeamster local 142 Gary inHobartINMember
PerdueTeamstersLocal 480Mount JulietTNRetired
ChristopherperryTeamstersLocal 70LivermoreCArank and file
JeffreypodoletzTeamstersLocal 776MiddletownPA
S. BenPriceTeamstersEl CerritoCAmember
KennethRameyTeamstersSt. PaulSaint Louis ParkMNretired
RitchieReardonTeamstersLocal 25BurlingtonMA
JerryReeceTeamstersLocal 449TonawandaNY
GaryReynoldsTeamstersLocal 179MantenoILline haul driver
JasonReynoldsTeamstersLocal 305VancouverWA
RodrigoRiveraTeamstersLocal 487IndustryCAMach. Oper.
DaveRobbinsTeamstersLocal 251MiddletownRIContract Coordinator
stevenrobertsTeamstersLocal 135 IndianapolisIndianapolisINretired 30.5 yrs.
EricRobertsonTeamstersLocal 728FairburnGAPolitical Director
PaulRobicheauTeamstersLocal 641ParrishFLDriver
johnrobinsonTeamstersLocal 107LansdalePAretired
JenniferrodellTeamstersLocal 284member
MikeRoscoeTeamsters249Mount OliverPAdriver/member
carlosruelasTeamstersLocal 848shopsteward
CarmineSanecchiaroTeamstersRevereMARetired from local 25.
NorelisSantiagoTeamstersLocal 445MontgomeryNYOrganizer
DavidScheidtTeamstersLocal 41OlatheKSRetired
JennyScherfTeamstersSchool Bus Driver
IanSchmidtTeamstersLocal 42GloucesterMACommercial Driver
RichardSchmidtTeamstersLocal 344SussexWImember
MarkSchmiehausenTeamstersLocal 20SanduskyOHBusiness Agent
FrankSchneiderTeamstersHigh DesertYucca ValleyCAMember
JamesSchraderTeamstersLindenMIRetired Central States
DavidScottTeamstersLocal 776WeatherlyPAMember
ScottSherodTeamstersLocal 238Pleasant HillIAdriver/dock
MICHAELSIDOTITeamstersLocal 877KeansburgNJVICE-PRESIDENT
JimSlaybaughTeamsterstruck driver retired
JasonSmithTeamstersLocal 100MiamisburgOH
KathySnyderTeamstersLocal 41Pleasant ValleyMOmember
johnsouzaTeamsterslocal 25 bostonFall RiverMAmember
MarcSparberTeamstersLocal 705Crystal LakeILUnion Steward
BenSpeightTeamstersLocal 728AtlantaGAOrganizing Director
TimothySpielmanTeamstersLocal 929PhiladelphiaPA
ToddSpringTeamstersLocal 126WatervlietNYShop Steward
DawnStangerTeamstersLocal 597UnderhillVT
JackSteeleTeamstersLocal 238BondurantIAMember
GarySteigerwaldTeamstersLocal 249GibsoniaPADriver
KeithStephensonTeamstersLocal 24BurbankOHMember
RichardStevensTeamstersLocal 89RadcliffKYVolunteer/Activist
GeorgeStokesTeamstersLocal 81VancouverWAShop Steward
MichaelStoneTeamstersLocal 118HenriettaNYUnion steward
JamesStoneTeamstersRPD Services LLCTigardOR
DavidStoverTeamstersLocal 173Port Saint LucieFLSteward
BretSubsitsTeamstersLocal 710NapervilleILMember
DarrylSullivanTeamstersLocal 745ArlingtonTXDRIVE Committee member
JamesSweeneyTeamstersLocal 817East IslipNYDriver
briantTeamstersLocal 455AuroraCOmember
TerriThomasTeamsterslocal 229 Pipeline DivisionTroyPATeamster
TylerThomasTeamstersLocal 117TacomaWAco-worker/shop steward
BradThompsonTeamstersLocal 1070AtticaINPresident
stevethonusTeamstersLocal 331Ventnor CityNJ
MichaelThurmanTeamstersGciu/Boston Newspaper Printing Pressmans Union Local#3TauntonMARetired Pressman
ThomasTrimbleTeamstersLocal 853, Union City, CAKalaheoHIDisabled
StevenVelazquezTeamstersLocal 952- Orange, CASun LakesAZRetired member
RogerVolkTeamstersLocal 264FredoniaNYMember
GordonWallaceTeamstersOlympiaWARetired
TracieWarrenTeamstersLocal 251RichmondRIMember on Withdrawal
AlbertWedworthTeamstersCohassetCAnone
KatherineWhiteTeamstersLocal 623Glen Riddle LimaPAPackage handler
nickwilliamsTeamstersLocal 251RiversideRIassistant Business Agent
PaulWilliamsTeamsters104PhoenixAZWorker
EricWillockTeamstersLocal 305
JamesWoodTeamstersLocal 560TuckertonNJretired
JoelWoodTeamstersLocal 480AntiochTNInternational Organizer
patrickwootenTeamstersLocal 480NashvilleTNmember
JohnWulffTeamstersLocal 804Alden ManorNYDriver
claytonYatesTeamstersLocal 728McdonoughGAmember
SherryZeilstraTeamstersLocal 231FerndaleWARank and File Worker
PamelaZimmermanTeamstersLocal 492AlbuquerqueNM
JohnZurawTeamstersLocal 705Oak ParkILrank & file
RichardLinsleyTeamstersLocal 344Mount HorebWISteward
RyanRileyTeamstersLocal 190BillingsMTOperator
PeterSteinkampTeamstersLocal 414New HavenINTeamster
c.m.ladeTeamsterslocal 710BradleyILMember
KyleBrownTeamstersLocal 916AltonILMember
ScottSchmidtTeamstersLocal 662Park Falls